Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Tyumen - 2017/2018


   2018-03-24 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit


1 KUZMINA Anastasia 24:59.1 0.0
2 BESCOND Anais 25:21.9 +22.8
3 AYMONIER Celia 25:24.5 +25.4
4 ECKHOFF Tiril 25:26.9 +27.8
5 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 25:28.5 +29.4
6 HERRMANN Denise 25:29.0 +29.9
7 DAHLMEIER Laura 25:31.8 +32.7
8 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 25:35.0 +35.9
9 FROLINA Anna 25:35.8 +36.7
10 FIALKOVA Paulina 25:41.8 +42.7
11 DOMRACHEVA Darya 25:43.6 +44.5
12 PREUSS Franziska 25:47.0 +47.9
13 EDER Mari 25:47.0 +47.9
14 HILDEBRAND Franziska 25:48.1 +49.0
15 HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren 25:52.2 +53.1
16 VIROLAYNEN Daria 25:52.9 +53.8
17 OEBERG Hanna 25:56.6 +57.5
18 HINZ Vanessa 25:59.9 +1:00.8
19 INNERHOFER Katharina 26:01.1 +1:02.0
20 HORCHLER Nadine 26:01.2 +1:02.1
21 HORCHLER Karolin 26:01.4 +1:02.3
22 ZUK Kamila 26:01.9 +1:02.8
23 USLUGINA Irina 26:06.1 +1:07.0
24 SIMON Julia 26:06.9 +1:07.8
25 YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina 26:07.6 +1:08.5
26 MAEDA Sari 26:09.7 +1:10.6
27 MIRONOVA Svetlana 26:11.0 +1:11.9
28 VITTOZZI Lisa 26:11.0 +1:11.9
29 TACHIZAKI Fuyuko 26:13.4 +1:14.3
30 HAECKI Lena 26:14.3 +1:15.2
31 CHEVALIER ANAIS 26:14.3 +1:15.2
32 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 26:16.2 +1:17.1
33 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 26:16.7 +1:17.6
34 CHEVALIER Chloe 26:19.3 +1:20.2
35 WIERER Dorothea 26:22.2 +1:23.1
36 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 26:26.4 +1:27.3
37 SCHWAIGER Julia 26:30.9 +1:31.8
38 KAISHEVA Uliana 26:32.5 +1:33.4
39 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 26:43.2 +1:44.1
40 SOLEMDAL Synnoeve 26:45.2 +1:46.1
41 BEILMANN Meril 26:48.3 +1:49.2
42 LEHTONEN Venla 26:51.6 +1:52.5
43 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 26:53.5 +1:54.4
44 NILSSON Emma 26:53.7 +1:54.6
45 PERSSON Linn 26:56.7 +1:57.6
46 BRORSSON Mona 27:03.3 +2:04.2
47 GASPARIN Elisa 27:07.7 +2:08.6
48 BENDIKA Baiba 27:17.7 +2:18.6
49 CADURISCH Irene 27:18.1 +2:19.0
50 ZBYLUT Kinga 27:32.6 +2:33.5
51 OJA Regina 27:46.2 +2:47.1
52 PISCORAN Luminita 27:47.1 +2:48.0
53 RAIKOVA Alina 28:05.4 +3:06.3
54 MAGNUSSON Anna 28:05.4 +3:06.3
55 ZHANG Yan 28:23.3 +3:24.2
56 GYLENKO Alla 29:12.6 +4:13.5
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles