World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Chaykovskiy - 2017/2018


   2017-08-27 Summer WC, Women 10 km Pursuit Skiroll
Here are the full statistics for the race. Data changes automatically when you select the desired parameters from the lists. To highlight athletes from your country, select it from the list or click on the flag of any of the athletes.

1 DMITRIEVA Olga 25:00.1 0.0
2 SHESTERIKOVA Olga 25:08.6 +8.5
3 SLEPTSOVA Svetlana 25:11.7 +11.6
4 BELKINA Nadiia 25:13.2 +13.1
5 PANFILOVA Mariya 25:14.2 +14.1
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 25:14.4 +14.3
7 KAISHEVA Uliana 25:29.5 +29.4
8 BENDIKA Baiba 25:50.6 +50.5
9 KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya 25:59.9 +59.8
10 KISTANOVA Anna 26:00.9 +1:00.8
11 Anastasiia EGOROVA 26:02.6 +1:02.5
12 YURKEVICH Darya 26:02.8 +1:02.7
13 GERBULOVA Natalia 26:06.8 +1:06.7
14 AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina 26:18.3 +1:18.2
15 FIALKOVA Ivona 26:21.3 +1:21.2
16 BONDAR Yana 26:28.8 +1:28.7
17 ZHURAVOK Yuliya 26:52.5 +1:52.4
18 VISHNEVSKAYA Galina 26:58.9 +1:58.8
19 GYLENKO Alla 27:02.3 +2:02.2
20 RAIKOVA Alina 27:12.4 +2:12.3
21 KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya 27:31.3 +2:31.2
22 NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya 28:08.4 +3:08.3
23 KRUCHOVA Mariya 28:12.5 +3:12.4
24 PAULAUSKAITE Natalija 28:28.8 +3:28.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina

All profiles