Send news   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
LESYUK Taras
LESYUK Taras
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 09:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



Khanty Mansiysk - 2010/2011


   2011-03-06 World Championship, Men 12.5 km Pursuit


1 FOURCADE Martin 28:15.7 0.0
2 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 28:17.0 +1.3
3 BOE Tarjei 28:18.4 +2.7
4 HOFER Lukas 28:25.7 +10.0
5 USTYUGOV Evgeny 28:28.4 +12.7
6 SLESINGR Michal 28:28.8 +13.1
7 FERRY Bjorn 28:31.0 +15.3
8 BURKE Tim 28:31.5 +15.8
9 BERGER Lars 28:34.3 +18.6
10 Klemen 28:37.5 +21.8
11 SUMANN Christoph 28:39.6 +23.9
12 PEIFFER Arnd 28:43.9 +28.2
13 SEMENOV Serhiy 28:44.5 +28.8
14 BERGMAN Carl Johan 28:47.6 +31.9
15 JONSSON Magnus 28:48.8 +33.1
16 TCHEREZOV Ivan 28:49.4 +33.7
17 SHIPULIN Anton 28:51.6 +35.9
18 BIRNBACHER Andreas 28:54.0 +38.3
19 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 28:57.2 +41.5
20 HALLENBARTER Simon 28:57.6 +41.9
21 PIKSONS Edgars 28:58.1 +42.4
22 MAKOVEEV Andrei 28:58.5 +42.8
23 DE LORENZI Christian 28:59.1 +43.4
24 MESOTITSCH Daniel 29:00.9 +45.2
25 RUPNIK Vasja 29:01.3 +45.6
26 NORDGREN Leif 29:05.7 +50.0
27 STEPHAN Christoph 29:06.3 +50.6
28 GREIS Michael 29:07.4 +51.7
29 BRICIS Ilmars 29:07.8 +52.1
30 EDER Simon 29:09.5 +53.8
31 WEGER Benjamin 29:09.6 +53.9
32 PERRAS Scott 29:10.5 +54.8
33 LANDERTINGER Dominik 29:10.8 +55.1
34 TOBRELUTS Indrek 29:16.5 +1:00.8
35 VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent 29:16.7 +1:01.0
36 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 29:18.4 +1:02.7
37 BAILEY Lowell 29:20.5 +1:04.8
38 DERYZEMLYA Andriy 29:22.2 +1:06.5
39 PUURUNEN Paavo 29:23.3 +1:07.6
40 VITEK Zdenek 29:26.5 +1:10.8
41 WINDISCH Markus 29:26.6 +1:10.9
42 FOURCADE Simon 29:29.1 +1:13.4
43 HAKKINEN Jay 29:30.1 +1:14.4
44 SEDNEV Serguei 29:31.9 +1:16.2
45 SIMMEN Matthias 29:32.7 +1:17.0
46 KLETCHEROV Michail 29:33.8 +1:18.1
47 MARIC Janez 29:34.8 +1:19.1
48 BILANENKO Olexander 29:42.6 +1:26.9
49 ANTILA Timo 29:43.1 +1:27.4
50 CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr 29:47.0 +1:31.3
51 JACKSON Lee-Steve 29:53.2 +1:37.5
52 KAUPPINEN Jarkko 30:08.2 +1:52.5
53 NAGAI Junji 30:10.8 +1:55.1
54 LONG Ren 30:22.1 +2:06.4
55 CHEPELIN Vladimir 30:25.8 +2:10.1
56 LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe 30:26.1 +2:10.4
57 ISA Hidenori 30:41.3 +2:25.6
58 KAUKENAS Tomas 30:46.9 +2:31.2
59 JAY Vincent 31:15.4 +2:59.7
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 904
2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
5 OEBERG Hanna 741
6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
8 HERRMANN Denise 611
9 PREUSS Franziska 570
10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
Overall ranking

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
France  FOURCADE Martin
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Slovakia  FIALKOVA Paulina
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya

All profiles