biathlon.com.ua
   Russian   Ukrainian   English
HOME TEAM NEWS TOURNEY CONTACTS
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 156
2 EDER Simon 123
3 GUIGONNAT Antonin 119
4 LOGINOV Alexandr 108
5 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 93
6 BOE Tarjei 87
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 81
8 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 81
9 KRCMAR Michal 81
10 PRYMA Artem 78
Overall ranking
Last photo
DZHIMA Yuliia
DZHIMA Yuliia
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Cup, Hochfilzen
2018-12-13 14:15 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint



Ukrainian team in season 2018/2019

  Members of the Presidium
Volodimir BrynzakPresident of the Biathlon Federation of Ukraine, Vice President of National Olympic Committee
Viktor KorzhVice President, Chairman of the Sports Community "Dynamo"
Sergey BelashovVice President, Director of the Poltava regional biathlon federation
Ruslan GolubVice President, Chairman of the Kyiv regional biathlon federation
Andriy DeryzemlyaVice President, The Head of the Department of Family, Youth and Sports at the Chernihiv City Administration
Vasiliy KarlenkoVice President
Anatoliy LinnikVice President, president of the Sumy regional biathlon federation
Roman BondarukSecretary General of the Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Miroslabv GrabovetskiyExecutive Director
Vyacheslav DerkachDirector of the National Centre of Olympic biathlon training
Vladislav KlochanOfficial representative of the "PEAK" company in Ukraine
Evgeniy KolupaevBiathlon State Coach
Nina LemeshDirector of the Department of Family, Youth and Sports at the Chernihivska Regional State Administration
Alexey LuborenkoExecutive Director of the Kyiv regional biathlon federation
Roman PolyugaChairman of the Lviv regional biathlon federation
Evgeniy SavinPresident of the Kharkiv regional biathlon federation
Viktor SchurPresident of the Ternopil regional biathlon federation
  Coaches
  National Team
  Evgeniy KolupaevState Coach
  Valerii TatarenkoTeam chief
  Ihor VoropaevTeam chief
  Vasiliy Karlenkolead coach of the assembly team of Ukraine for scientific research
  Sergei Sednevlead coach of the assembly team of Ukraine
  Tamara Martynovalead coach of the assembly team of Ukraine
  Oksana OchigavaAdministrator
  Nikolay YastrebovAdministrator
  Alesia KretininaAdministrator
  Sanitra JurajHead Coach (men)
  Olexiy KravchenkoHead Coach (men)
  Ihor YaschenkoHead Coach (men)
  Roman PrymaHead Coach (men)
  Andrey ProkuninHead Coach (women)
  Grygory ShamraiHead Coach (women)
  Vladimir MahlaevHead Coach (women)
  Valery LesnikovHead Coach (women)
  Olexander BilanenkoHead Coach (women)
  Ihor MarunchakDoctor (women)
  Sergey IvanchenkoMasseur (men)
  Nikolay ZubanMasseur (men)
  Masseur (men)Masseur (women)
  Dmytro PukhovMasseur (women)
  Serhiy MykhaylenkoServiceman
  Roman VirolaynenServiceman
  Dmitri MedvedevServiceman
  Dusan OtchenasServiceman
  Junior Team
  Olexander KravchenkoHead Coach
  Roman LeibyukHead Coach
  Olexander VorchakCoach
  Igor YakimenkoCoach
  Youth Team
  Volodymyr ButkoHead Coach
  Olexiy PetrenkoHead Coach
  Oksana KhvostenkoCoach
  Sergey SolodovnikCoach
  National team
  Men   Women
DOTSENKO Andriy
DUDCHENKO Anton
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
LESYUK Taras
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
PRYMA Artem
SEMENOV Serhiy
TISHCHENKO Artem
TKALENKO Ruslan
TRUSH Vitaliy
TSYMBAL Bogdan
ABRAMOVA Olga
BELKINA Nadiia
BLASHKO Darya
BONDAR Yana
DZHIMA Yuliia
DMYTRENKO Valeriya
DMYTRENKO Kristina
ZHURAVOK Yuliya
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
KRYVONOS Anna
KRUCHOVA Mariya
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
PIDHRUSHNA Olena
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Vita
  Team B
  Men   Women
BOROVYK Roman
BOCHOK Arsen
GRUSHCHAK Dmytro
ZAROVNYI Maksym
KINASH Stepan
KRYSHTAL Serhiy
MANDZYN Vitaliy
ROMANCHYCH Vladyslav
GORODNA Yulia
DIDORENKO Anastasiya
KOSTYUK Yulia
PRODAN Tetyana
SKRYPKO Hanna
SKRYABINA Dasha
STEBLINA Liliya
CHALYK Daryna
  Junior team
  Men   Women
BRYHADYR Ruslan
DEMYDENKO Vitalii
IVCHENKO Evgeniy
KOSHOVETS Vladislav
NYCHYPORENKO Mykola
PONOMARENKO Oleksandr
SYTNYK Yuriy
TELEN Serhiy
KOVALENKO Anna
KOVALENKO Oksana
RYZHIKH Victoria
SVYNARENKO Kateryna
SIGETI Oksana
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 144
2 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 131
3 FIALKOVA Paulina 129
4 VITTOZZI Lisa 121
5 HOJNISZ Monika 104
6 DZHIMA Yuliia 98
7 PREUSS Franziska 95
8 STARYKH Irina 92
9 KRYUKO Iryna 87
10 SIMON Julia 78
Overall ranking
popular profile

country flag  SEMERENKO Valj
country flag  SEMERENKO Vita
country flag  DZHIMA Yuliia
country flag  SEMENOV Serhiy
country flag  SHIPULIN Anton
country flag  ECKHOFF Tiril
country flag  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
country flag  WIERER Dorothea
country flag  DORIN HABERT Marie
country flag  FOURCADE Martin
country flag  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
country flag  DAHLMEIER Laura
country flag  KOUKALOVA Gabriela