Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Ruhpolding - 2012/2013
2013-01-10 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
France
4
0+3
1:13:11.29
0.0
FOURCADE Simon
0+0 0+0
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
0+1 0+1
BOEUF Alexis
0+0 0+1
FOURCADE Martin
0+0 0+0
2
Norway
1
0+8
1:13:20.62
+9.4
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
0+0 0+0
BOE Tarjei
0+0 0+3
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
0+1 0+0
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
0+1 0+3
3
Austria
7
0+9
1:13:20.99
+9.7
EDER Simon
0+0 0+2
PINTER Friedrich
0+2 0+1
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+0 0+1
SUMANN Christoph
0+3 0+0
4
Germany
3
0+3
1:13:32.25
+21.0
SCHEMPP Simon
0+1 0+1
BIRNBACHER Andreas
0+0 0+0
PEIFFER Arnd
0+1 0+0
LESSER Erik
0+0 0+0
5
Russia
2
0+8
1:14:45.99
+1:34.7
VOLKOV Alexey
0+0 0+0
MAKOVEEV Andrei
0+1 0+3
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
0+0 0+2
SHIPULIN Anton
0+1 0+1
6
Sweden
8
0+13
1:14:50.72
+1:39.5
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0+1 0+1
FERRY Bjorn
0+1 0+1
ERIKSSON Christoffer
0+2 0+3
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
0+1 0+3
7
Ukraine
5
0+10
1:14:59.45
+1:48.2
SEMENOV Serhiy
0+1 0+2
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0+0 0+1
SEDNEV Serguei
0+1 0+0
PRYMA Artem
0+3 0+2
8
Slovenia
11
1+11
1:16:02.94
+2:51.7
DOKL Peter
0+0 0+0
Klemen
0+0 0+3
MARIC Janez
1+3 0+3
FAK Jakov
0+1 0+1
9
Belarus
13
0+5
1:16:26.69
+3:15.4
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0+1 0+0
CHEPELIN Vladimir
0+1 0+1
BABCHYN Aliaksandr
0+0 0+2
LIADOV Yuryi
0+0 0+0
10
Slovakia
9
1+11
1:16:34.80
+3:23.6
HURAJT Pavol
0+1 0+1
SIMOCKO Dusan
0+2 0+1
KAZAR Matej
1+3 0+1
OTCENAS Martin
0+2 0+0
11
Italy
12
1+14
1:16:37.45
+3:26.2
DE LORENZI Christian
0+2 0+3
WINDISCH Dominik
0+1 1+3
DUTTO Pietro
0+1 0+1
HOFER Lukas
0+2 0+1
12
Bulgaria
14
0+10
1:16:39.32
+3:28.1
KLETCHEROV Michail
0+2 0+0
KENANOV Miroslav
0+2 0+2
ILIEV Vladimir
0+1 0+3
ANEV Krasimir
0+0 0+0
13
Czech Republic
6
2+9
1:16:59.33
+3:48.1
SLESINGR Michal
0+0 2+3
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+0 0+1
KRUPCIK Tomaas
0+1 0+1
Jaroslav
0+0 0+3
14
USA
10
2+10
1:17:06.01
+3:54.8
BAILEY Lowell
0+0 0+1
NORDGREN Leif
0+1 0+2
CURRIER Russell
2+3 0+3
HAKKINEN Jay
0+0 0+0
15
Canada
24
4+10
1:17:37.03
+4:25.8
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
0+0 0+1
PERRAS Scott
0+0 3+3
GOW Scott
0+0 0+1
SMITH Nathan
1+3 0+2
16
Finland
17
0+14
1:17:58.49
+4:47.2
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0+1 0+0
KALJUNEN Mika
0+2 0+2
SIMOLA Ville
0+0 0+3
TOIVANEN Ahti
0+3 0+3
17
Switzerland
15
3+13
1:18:06.86
+4:55.6
BECKLI Claudio
0+1 0+3
WEGER Benjamin
1+3 0+0
DOLDER Mario
0+1 2+3
HALLENBARTER Simon
0+0 0+2
18
Japan
22
1+12
1:18:10.71
+4:59.5
NAGAI Junji
0+0 0+0
ISA Hidenori
0+1 0+1
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+3 0+2
INOMATA Kazuya
0+2 1+3
19
Kazakstan
16
1+12
1:18:56.52
+5:45.3
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
0+0 0+3
SAVITSKIY Yan
0+0 0+2
NAUMIK Sergey
0+2 0+2
TRIFONOV Alexandr
1+3 0+0
LPD
Estonia
19
KOIV Kauri
0+3 0+0
LESSING Roland
2+3 0+0
STEPTSENKO Danil
1+3 0+1
TOBRELUTS Indrek
0+2 0+3
LPD
Latvia
18
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+1 0+1
KOLESNIKOVS Arturs
1+3 0+2
PUZULIS Rolands
0+0 0+1
MEIRANS Krisjanis
0+1 1+3
LPD
Poland
20
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+0 0+2
KWAK Adam
0+0 0+0
LEPEL Rafal
0+3 0+1
SLONINA Lukasz
1+3 0+3
LPD
Romania
23
GAVRILA Stefan
1+3 0+2
GERBACEA Roland
0+1 0+0
FAUR Remus
0+1 0+2
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+0 0+2
LPD
China
26
LI Zhonghai
0+0 0+2
CHENG Haibin
0+0 1+3
LI Xuezhi
1+3 2+3
LONG Ren
0+3 0+3
LPD
United Kingdom
21
KANE Kevin
0+0 0+2
BEYER Pete
1+3 0+2
LAPONDER Marcel
0+2 1+3
DIXON Scott
0+3 0+0
LPD
Lithuania
25
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
0+0 0+2
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
1+3 2+3
LAVRINOVIC Aleksandr
0+2 0+1
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+0 1+3
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles