Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Kontiolahti - 2004/2005
2005-03-20 Junior World Championships, Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Germany
1
0+15
1:25:45.02
0.0
SCHILLER Norbert
0+3 0+1
ZIMMER Jens
0+2 0+2
RENNER Steve
0+2 0+1
KNIE Christoph
0+3 0+1
2
France
4
2+8
1:27:14.26
+1:29.2
ROCHE Tanguy
0+3 0+0
PORRET Vincent
1+3 1+0
JAY Vincent
0+0 0+1
FOURCADE Simon
0+1 0+0
3
Canada
12
0+10
1:27:30.35
+1:45.3
ROBB Jaime
0+0 0+2
COTE Patrick
0+1 0+0
SMITH Nathan
0+3 0+2
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
0+1 0+1
4
Russia
3
1+14
1:27:57.60
+2:12.6
MINCHENKOV Igor
0+3 0+1
BORISOV Pavel
0+1 0+0
TISHKOV Konstantin
1+3 0+2
DANILENKO Sergey
0+3 0+1
5
Czech Republic
2
2+11
1:28:04.70
+2:19.7
HRADECKY Petr
0+0 0+2
TOMES Miroslav
0+0 0+3
SUCHANEK Pavel
0+1 2+3
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+1 0+1
6
Slovenia
14
4+14
1:28:22.28
+2:37.2
SEMROV Andraz
0+1 0+1
Klemen
0+1 3+3
DOKL Peter
0+1 0+3
GREGORIC Ales
1+3 0+1
7
Ukraine
5
0+4
1:28:34.29
+2:49.2
CHENTSOV Viktor
0+0 0+0
BEREZHNOY Oleg
0+1 0+0
KOLOS Oleksandr
0+2 0+0
YASHCHENKO Igor
0+0 0+1
8
Finland
6
2+14
1:28:41.16
+2:56.1
HAKALA Matti
0+3 0+2
NIEMINEN Marko
0+1 2+0
RAISANEN Heikki
0+2 0+0
TANSKANEN Lasse
0+3 0+3
9
Belarus
7
1+8
1:30:06.75
+4:21.7
SAFRONAU Dzmitry
0+0 0+2
ZHULEV Evgeny
1+3 0+0
AKULEVICH Dzmitry
0+0 0+1
SHOLKAVICH Yuri
0+1 0+1
10
Norway
16
7+14
1:30:27.27
+4:42.2
HAFSAS Ronny
0+1 4+3
BRATSVEEN Rune
1+3 0+0
NAVIK Stian
0+0 2+3
SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
0+1 0+3
11
Poland
8
3+13
1:32:37.83
+6:52.8
KEPKA Stanislaw
0+0 0+1
UKLEJEWICZ Krzysztof
0+1 0+0
KOBUS Miroslaw
0+3 3+3
KARPIEL Stanislaw
0+2 0+3
12
Latvia
11
4+14
1:33:03.75
+7:18.7
PUTNS Normunds
0+1 2+3
IRBE Ivo
0+1 1+0
LUSIS Gints
1+3 0+3
DUMBRIS Kaspars
0+1 0+2
13
USA
9
0+10
1:33:36.33
+7:51.3
PATZOLDT Kevin
0+1 0+1
BYRNE Benjamin
0+1 0+0
FARCHMIN Kurt
0+1 0+3
BAKKEN Bjorn
0+2 0+1
14
Sweden
20
4+13
1:33:48.08
+8:03.0
OLSSON Magnus
0+1 1+3
TYSK Christian
0+3 2+0
OLSSON Tobias
1+3 0+1
WREDENBERG Sebastian
0+2 0+0
15
Bulgaria
17
0+8
1:34:26.87
+8:41.8
PETROV Petar Krasimirov
0+0 0+3
TERZIEV Tzotcho
0+0 0+0
VASILEV Kiril
0+0 0+1
PANDUROV Miroslav
0+1 0+3
16
Estonia
15
3+15
1:34:51.37
+9:06.3
KURESOO Rain
0+3 0+3
MAASIK Martin
0+2 0+0
REMMELG Alari
0+1 2+3
ISATSENKOV Anton
1+3 0+0
17
Kazakstan
19
4+12
1:34:58.26
+9:13.2
SHESLER Alexandr
2+3 0+1
NAUMIK Sergey
0+2 2+0
ISSACHENKO Alexandr
0+0 0+3
DYOMIN Roman
0+1 0+2
18
Slovakia
10
3+14
1:38:12.20
+12:27.2
VOZAR Peter
0+3 0+0
GRONE Norbert
1+3 1+0
SANITRA Tomas
0+0 1+3
LEPIES Michal
0+3 0+2
19
Lithuania
18
8+16
1:39:04.17
+13:19.1
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
0+0 0+2
MARTINKENAS Deimantas
0+3 1+0
DOMASEV Maksim
2+3 2+3
DERENDIAJEV Aleksandr
3+3 0+2
20
South Korea
13
2+12
1:40:30.25
+14:45.2
LEE Jung-Sik
0+0 0+3
LEE In-Bok
0+0 1+3
HAN Kyung-Hee
0+0 0+0
YUN Ji-Hwal
1+3 0+3
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles