Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Oberhof - 2003/2004
2004-02-08 World Championship, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
GROSS Ricco
2
1+0+0+1
2
38:53:00
0.0
2
POIREE Raphael
1
0+1+0+1
2
39:07:00
+13.3
3
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
3
0+2+2+2
6
40:10:00
+1:16.6
4
DEFRASNE Vincent
6
1+0+1+1
3
40:12:00
+1:18.9
5
HANEVOLD Halvard
18
0+0+1+0
1
40:27:00
+1:33.9
6
SIKORA Tomasz
17
1+0+1+1
3
40:47:00
+1:53.3
7
PUURUNEN Paavo
8
1+0+0+1
2
40:49:00
+1:56.0
8
FISCHER Sven
16
0+2+2+0
4
40:56:00
+2:02.8
9
GREIS Michael
5
0+0+1+1
2
41:08:00
+2:14.4
10
ROZHKOV Sergei
7
0+0+1+1
2
41:18:00
+2:24.6
11
BERGER Lars
14
2+1+2+2
7
41:30:00
+2:36.2
12
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
20
0+0+1+3
4
41:46:00
+2:52.8
13
BASHKIROV Sergey
13
2+2+0+0
4
41:48:00
+2:54.6
14
KRUGLOV Nikolay
12
3+0+0+0
3
41:50:00
+2:57.1
15
ANDRESEN Frode
10
0+0+2+3
5
41:57:00
+3:03.4
16
SHULMAN Filipp
4
0+2+2+0
4
42:27:00
+3:33.9
17
GREDLER Ludwig
19
1+2+1+1
5
42:36:00
+3:43.1
18
MARIC Janez
15
0+0+3+2
5
43:26:00
+4:33.1
19
ECKHOFF Stian
28
0+1+2+3
6
43:37:00
+4:43.7
20
DOSTAL Roman
38
0+1+4+0
5
43:38:00
+4:44.8
21
BERGMAN Carl Johan
36
0+0+0+0
0
43:48:00
+4:54.6
22
TOBRELUTS Indrek
35
1+0+0+3
4
43:53:00
+5:00.1
23
VALIULLIN Rustam
32
2+0+2+1
5
44:03:00
+5:09.9
24
DOLENC Marko
31
1+0+3+3
7
44:09:00
+5:15.6
25
CANNARD Ferreol
27
4+1+1+0
6
44:10:00
+5:16.3
26
RYZHENKOV Oleg
21
1+1+3+2
7
44:12:00
+5:18.6
27
BILANENKO Olexander
9
3+3+1+2
9
44:14:00
+5:20.5
28
BRICIS Ilmars
45
2+1+0+1
4
44:30:00
+5:36.5
29
HIETALAHTI Vesa
23
1+0+3+1
5
44:31:00
+5:37.5
30
PALLHUBER Wilfried
25
1+3+0+1
5
44:35:00
+5:41.3
31
DERKACH Vyacheslav
34
0+0+2+3
5
44:38:00
+5:44.9
32
POKLUKAR Matjaz
48
0+1+0+2
3
44:42:00
+5:48.8
33
SYMAN Alexandr
24
4+0+2+2
8
44:56:00
+6:03.0
34
GARABIK Petr
50
0+0+3+0
3
44:57:00
+6:03.2
35
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
26
0+2+2+3
7
45:20:00
+6:26.6
36
EBISAWA Daisuke
40
1+3+2+2
8
45:22:00
+6:28.8
37
NOVAK Pavol
39
2+1+1+1
5
45:25:00
+6:32.1
38
HOLUBEC Tomas
11
2+3+4+2
11
45:25:00
+6:32.1
39
LYSENKO Ruslan
51
0+2+4+1
7
45:32:00
+6:38.5
40
EKHOLM David
59
0+1+0+2
3
45:34:00
+6:41.0
41
Peter SENDEL
22
1+1+3+3
8
45:38:00
+6:44.7
42
ISA Hidenori
54
2+0+2+0
4
45:39:00
+6:45.7
43
MALUHINS Olegs
30
2+2+2+2
8
46:18:00
+7:24.8
44
SLESINGR Michal
41
3+2+3+1
9
46:25:00
+7:31.7
45
SUGA Kyoji
37
3+1+2+2
8
46:28:00
+7:34.7
46
FAVRE Patrick
44
0+1+3+2
6
46:47:00
+7:53.8
47
ZIMELIS Raivis
46
2+2+3+3
10
47:12:00
+8:18.4
48
VUILLERMOZ Rene Laurent
52
2+4+2+3
11
48:11:00
+9:17.9
DNS
DRATCHEV Vladimir
43
0
00:00:00
DNS
MESOTITSCH Daniel
56
0
00:00:00
DNS
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
58
0
00:00:00
DNS
TEELA Jeremy
60
0
00:00:00
DNF
SUMANN Christoph
53
4+ + +
0
00:00:00
LAP
BOROVIK Dimitri
29
1+2+2+
0
00:00:00
LAP
ZWAHLEN Roland
33
2+0+5+
0
00:00:00
LAP
CHABLOZ Jean Marc
42
4+1+2+
0
00:00:00
LAP
HAKKINEN Jay
47
4+1+4+
0
00:00:00
LAP
NILSSON Mattias Jr.
49
3+3+3+
0
00:00:00
LAP
ZHANG Qing
55
2+5+ +
0
00:00:00
LAP
DE LORENZI Christian
57
2+3+3+
0
00:00:00
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles