Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Holmenkollen - 2014/2015
2015-02-12 World Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
2
0+0+0+0
0
43:54.8
0.0
2
DOMRACHEVA Darya
30
1+0+0+0
1
45:13.1
+1:18.3
3
VITKOVA Veronika
18
0+0+0+0
0
45:15.7
+1:20.9
4
DAHLMEIER Laura
60
0+0+0+0
0
46:23.0
+2:28.2
5
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
45
0+0+0+0
0
46:46.3
+2:51.5
6
DZHIMA Yuliia
23
0+0+0+0
0
47:15.2
+3:20.4
7
PETRENKO Iryna
19
0+0+0+0
0
47:21.5
+3:26.7
8
HILDEBRAND Franziska
5
1+1+0+0
2
47:38.7
+3:43.9
9
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
9
0+0+1+0
1
47:54.2
+3:59.4
10
BESCOND Anais
34
0+0+0+1
1
47:59.4
+4:04.6
11
DUNKLEE Susan
7
0+1+0+1
2
48:01.9
+4:07.1
12
TANDY Megan
49
0+0+0+0
0
48:02.1
+4:07.3
13
GEREKOVA Jana
27
1+0+0+1
2
48:11.1
+4:16.3
14
WIERER Dorothea
15
0+0+0+2
2
48:27.8
+4:33.0
15
DORIN HABERT Marie
6
0+0+1+2
3
48:28.0
+4:33.2
16
SKARDINO Nadezhda
10
0+0+1+0
1
48:35.7
+4:40.9
17
LEHTLA Kadri
63
0+0+0+1
1
48:46.0
+4:51.2
18
YURLOVA-PERCHT Ekaterina
44
1+1+0+0
2
48:49.7
+4:54.9
19
PREUSS Franziska
16
0+2+0+0
2
48:51.1
+4:56.3
20
GASPARIN Elisa
11
0+1+1+1
3
48:56.8
+5:02.0
21
RINGEN Elise
8
0+1+0+0
1
48:57.2
+5:02.4
22
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
17
1+0+2+0
3
48:58.1
+5:03.3
23
KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya
3
1+0+0+0
1
49:02.5
+5:07.7
24
GREGORIN Teja
28
0+1+1+0
2
49:23.5
+5:28.7
25
TANG Jialin
74
0+0+0+0
0
49:48.2
+5:53.4
26
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
35
1+1+0+0
2
50:01.5
+6:06.7
27
CRAWFORD Rosanna
14
0+1+0+2
3
50:02.0
+6:07.2
28
GONTIER Nicole
12
0+1+1+1
3
50:13.1
+6:18.3
29
VAILLANCOURT Audrey
52
0+0+0+0
0
50:32.0
+6:37.2
30
TOMESOVA Barbora
57
0+2+0+1
3
50:43.0
+6:48.2
31
BURDYGA Natalya
39
1+0+1+0
2
50:53.4
+6:58.6
32
DREISSIGACKER Hanah
46
0+3+0+0
3
50:54.8
+7:00.0
33
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
33
1+2+0+0
3
50:59.5
+7:04.7
34
OBERHOFER Karin
4
0+2+2+1
5
50:59.9
+7:05.1
35
ECKHOFF Tiril
21
2+3+0+0
5
51:03.4
+7:08.6
36
USLUGINA Irina
64
0+2+0+1
3
51:05.1
+7:10.3
37
KOCERGINA Natalija
54
0+2+2+0
4
51:06.2
+7:11.4
38
BATOVSKA FIALKOVA Paulina
47
1+1+0+0
2
51:07.1
+7:12.3
39
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
71
1+1+0+2
4
51:09.2
+7:14.4
40
LANDOVA Jitka
50
1+2+0+1
4
51:21.7
+7:26.9
41
GUZIK Krystyna
58
0+1+1+0
2
51:23.2
+7:28.4
42
PODCHUFAROVA Olga
31
2+1+0+1
4
51:25.0
+7:30.2
43
KINNUNEN Nastassia
75
1+1+0+2
4
51:27.4
+7:32.6
44
NEUREUTHER Miriam
87
1+1+0+3
5
51:28.3
+7:33.5
45
HINZ Vanessa
36
0+1+0+3
4
51:30.3
+7:35.5
46
HARTWEGER Fabienne
90
0+1+0+1
2
51:32.0
+7:37.2
47
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
29
0+3+1+0
4
51:33.5
+7:38.7
47
BOLLIET Marine
48
1+1+0+1
3
51:33.5
+7:38.7
49
NILSSON Emma
69
0+0+0+0
0
51:44.5
+7:49.7
50
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
43
2+0+1+1
4
51:44.8
+7:50.0
51
TALIHARM Johanna
81
0+1+0+0
1
51:47.9
+7:53.1
52
HORN-BIRKELAND Fanny
1
1+1+0+3
5
52:04.6
+8:09.8
53
RONNING HUBER Marion
96
1+0+0+1
2
52:11.6
+8:16.8
54
COOK Annalies
59
1+0+2+1
4
52:13.0
+8:18.2
55
PISCORAN Luminita
32
2+1+0+1
4
52:29.6
+8:34.8
56
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
66
0+1+2+1
4
52:41.8
+8:47.0
57
LESHCHENKO Iryna
42
2+2+1+0
5
52:50.8
+8:56.0
58
ABRAMOVA Olga
79
0+3+0+2
5
52:57.7
+9:02.9
59
MEIER-RUGE Ladina
56
0+1+1+1
3
53:05.8
+9:11.0
60
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
38
1+1+0+1
3
53:06.7
+9:11.9
61
SANFILIPPO Federica
40
1+1+2+1
5
53:24.0
+9:29.2
62
FORIKA Reka
76
0+1+1+0
2
53:26.7
+9:31.9
63
BRORSSON Mona
24
0+1+1+0
2
53:33.6
+9:38.8
64
STOIANOVA Desislava
22
0+2+1+2
5
53:42.7
+9:47.9
65
RAUHAMAEKI Eevamari
53
0+3+0+1
4
53:53.7
+9:58.9
66
POLIAKOVA Terezia
68
0+0+1+2
3
53:53.8
+9:59.0
67
TOIVANEN Laura
95
0+0+1+1
2
53:55.4
+10:00.6
68
PITON Karolina
85
0+1+0+3
4
53:55.9
+10:01.1
69
MALI Andreja
41
0+3+1+2
6
53:56.2
+10:01.4
70
BONDAR Yana
82
3+2+0+2
7
54:09.0
+10:14.2
71
ERZEN Anja
78
1+1+1+0
3
54:09.2
+10:14.4
72
CADURISCH Irene
67
0+0+1+2
3
54:17.5
+10:22.7
73
RAIKOVA Alina
55
2+1+1+0
4
54:26.8
+10:32.0
74
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria
72
0+1+1+1
3
54:34.1
+10:39.3
75
YORDANOVA Emilia
65
2+0+1+0
3
54:56.0
+11:01.2
76
TANAKA Yurie
51
1+2+0+1
4
55:00.1
+11:05.3
77
LATUILLIERE Enora
37
3+1+1+2
7
55:28.5
+11:33.7
78
BENDIKA Baiba
73
1+0+0+1
2
55:36.0
+11:41.2
79
NECHKASOVA Galina
88
1+1+2+2
6
55:53.4
+11:58.6
80
RIEDER Christina
62
2+0+0+0
2
55:57.7
+12:02.9
81
EGAN Clare
93
1+1+1+3
6
56:23.8
+12:29.0
82
KAZNACENKO Marija
91
0+0+1+3
4
57:21.5
+13:26.7
83
CIRSTEA Florina Ioana
86
2+2+0+0
4
57:24.3
+13:29.5
84
MUN Ji-Hee
61
2+2+2+2
8
58:02.7
+14:07.9
85
YURLOVA Daria
70
2+3+2+1
8
58:55.3
+15:00.5
DSQ
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
13
0+1+1+0
2
48:40.1
DNF
SEMERENKO Valj
26
3+0+1+2
6
DNF
POPOVA Stefani
84
1+2+2
0
DNS
VIROLAYNEN Daria
20
0
DNS
EDER Mari
25
0
DNS
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
77
0
DNS
CHRAPANOVA Martina
80
0
DNS
VOLKEN Flurina
83
0
DNS
PISAREVA Nadzeya
89
0
DNS
VARCIN Coline
92
0
DNS
ZHANG Yan
94
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles