Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Obertilliach - 2017/2018
2017-12-09 Junior World Cup, Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
BEGUE Myrtille
16
0+1
1
23:42.9
0.0
2
BENED Camille
56
0+0
0
23:53.7
+10.8
3
JEANMONNOT Lou
49
0+0
0
24:08.1
+25.2
4
SCHNEIDER Sophia
59
0+1
1
24:18.1
+35.2
5
SAUTER Marina
65
0+0
0
24:20.2
+37.3
6
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
88
0+1
1
24:42.3
+59.4
7
VOIGT Vanessa
12
1+0
1
24:53.5
+1:10.6
8
GOREEVA Anastasiia
74
0+2
2
25:15.0
+1:32.1
9
ZHUZHGOVA Ksenia
52
1+0
1
25:35.3
+1:52.4
10
EGOROVA Kristina
15
0+0
0
25:39.6
+1:56.7
11
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
53
1+2
3
25:46.1
+2:03.2
12
KONSHINA Iuliia
89
2+0
2
25:49.3
+2:06.4
13
DMYTRENKO Kristina
61
1+1
2
25:50.5
+2:07.6
14
KRYVONOS Anna
36
1+2
3
25:51.0
+2:08.1
15
DMYTRENKO Valeriya
28
1+1
2
25:52.2
+2:09.3
16
DURLANIK Zeynep Elif
25
0+0
0
25:54.8
+2:11.9
17
KEBINGER Hanna
83
1+1
2
25:54.9
+2:12.0
18
SCHREDER Anna-Maria
68
1+1
2
25:57.3
+2:14.4
19
OBERTHALER Kristina
71
0+1
1
26:01.7
+2:18.8
20
VINKLARKOVA Tereza
67
1+1
2
26:04.0
+2:21.1
21
SADE Santra
21
0+0
0
26:06.1
+2:23.2
22
SIDOROWICZ Natalia
32
1+1
2
26:06.8
+2:23.9
23
RASSKAZOVA Anastasiia
35
0+2
2
26:07.2
+2:24.3
24
HERMANN Hanna-Michelle
1
1+3
4
26:11.3
+2:28.4
25
PASTEUR Coline
70
1+2
3
26:12.1
+2:29.2
26
CHAUVEAU Sophie
11
1+2
3
26:13.1
+2:30.2
27
BOTET Paula
79
1+1
2
26:15.7
+2:32.8
28
SYTNIK Anna
99
0+0
0
26:20.9
+2:38.0
29
BRYKAYLO Mariana
8
0+2
2
26:25.2
+2:42.3
30
SILVENSKY Nina
72
0+1
1
26:25.7
+2:42.8
31
PICZURA Magda
86
1+1
2
26:26.1
+2:43.2
32
AKHATOVA Lyudmila
45
1+0
1
26:29.8
+2:46.9
33
ZADRAVEC Nina
91
0+3
3
26:38.8
+2:55.9
34
FRUEHWIRT Juliane
98
4+1
5
26:39.0
+2:56.1
35
SLETTEMARK Ukaleq Astri
78
3+0
3
26:44.5
+3:01.6
36
LAHDELMA Saana
62
0+2
2
26:48.0
+3:05.1
37
KLEMENCIC Polona
54
3+1
4
26:57.3
+3:14.4
38
HAURYLKINA Volha
40
1+2
3
26:58.0
+3:15.1
39
Pribolovskaja Ksenia
18
1+0
1
27:03.1
+3:20.2
40
BARMETTLER Flavia
30
1+2
3
27:04.1
+3:21.2
41
JAKIELA Joanna
2
3+2
5
27:07.7
+3:24.8
42
STEINER Tamara
100
1+1
2
27:09.8
+3:26.9
43
MATVIJENKO Julija
81
0+0
0
27:11.2
+3:28.3
44
PAWLICZEK Paulina
96
2+0
2
27:12.0
+3:29.1
45
SANNIKOVA Ekaterina
66
2+1
3
27:12.5
+3:29.6
46
PEHLIVANSKA Lyubomira
6
0+2
2
27:13.0
+3:30.1
47
KOVALENKO Anna
87
0+3
3
27:21.0
+3:38.1
48
GANDLER Anna
46
2+2
4
27:24.6
+3:41.7
49
VOZELJ Tais
27
2+0
2
27:29.8
+3:46.9
50
MEZDREA Andreea
33
1+3
4
27:31.3
+3:48.4
51
VIILUKAS Anneliis
60
1+2
3
27:34.0
+3:51.1
52
GUIGONNAT Gilonne
93
3+2
5
27:44.6
+4:01.7
53
SUCHA Petra
69
1+2
3
27:47.2
+4:04.3
54
VINDISAR Nika
84
2+1
3
27:59.0
+4:16.1
55
JESIPIONOK Ana
3
1+1
2
28:02.9
+4:20.0
56
HORVATOVA Henrieta
23
2+2
4
28:15.0
+4:32.1
57
ABE Mariya
7
1+1
2
28:16.8
+4:33.9
58
SVOBODOVA Eliska
10
1+3
4
28:22.3
+4:39.4
59
GEMBICKA Daria
58
1+4
5
28:25.0
+4:42.1
60
REMENOVA Maria
37
3+1
4
28:30.3
+4:47.4
61
DINDAITE Raminta
57
0+2
2
28:38.5
+4:55.6
62
MACHYNIAKOVA Julia
85
1+1
2
28:50.3
+5:07.4
63
IGARASHI Misuzu
14
3+3
6
28:52.4
+5:09.5
64
PUCE Ieva
47
2+1
3
28:53.6
+5:10.7
65
DULAMSUREN Oyunchimeg
20
2+1
3
28:54.9
+5:12.0
66
GOWLING Gillian
41
2+2
4
29:09.4
+5:26.5
67
VANCSA Szilvia
44
0+2
2
29:14.7
+5:31.8
68
ANDRAS Vivien-bernadett
90
2+1
3
29:16.8
+5:33.9
69
ROUSSEAU Shilo
31
3+1
4
29:32.5
+5:49.6
70
FUKUDA Hikaru
43
1+4
5
29:37.7
+5:54.8
71
MIZUKI Aya
76
1+3
4
29:45.2
+6:02.3
72
VILZ Adriana
42
2+1
3
29:50.6
+6:07.7
73
LIIV Lisbeth
94
2+2
4
29:52.8
+6:09.9
74
KIM Mingyeong
38
2+1
3
30:16.2
+6:33.3
75
TODOROVSKA Viktorija
77
1+2
3
30:40.4
+6:57.5
76
KOVACIC Vinka
51
2+1
3
31:00.8
+7:17.9
77
KIM Sangeun
80
1+2
3
31:31.2
+7:48.3
78
CSASZAR Reka
9
3+2
5
31:48.9
+8:06.0
79
REMENOVA Zuzana
95
2+3
5
32:17.1
+8:34.2
80
LACZKO Evelin-vivien
75
3+2
5
32:20.1
+8:37.2
81
KIM Juran
92
3+4
7
32:27.4
+8:44.5
82
BOTSTARJOVA Alina
82
4+2
6
32:28.7
+8:45.8
83
KURECIC Dora
5
2+4
6
32:33.5
+8:50.6
84
ZEKIC Inesa
4
3+3
6
32:41.9
+8:59.0
85
BODNAR Gina
13
2+4
6
33:58.9
+10:16.0
86
TUMUR Ariunbold
63
4+3
7
34:14.4
+10:31.5
87
NIMPITI Georgia
24
2+4
6
34:17.9
+10:35.0
88
SINANOVIC Berina
73
3+3
6
34:25.4
+10:42.5
89
ABDYKADYROVA Kunduz
17
1+3
4
34:41.5
+10:58.6
90
MIRZA Valentina
48
5+1
6
34:48.7
+11:05.8
91
HEGEDUS Kitti
39
1+1
2
36:10.6
+12:27.7
92
HASIMOVIC Dzejlana
50
1+2
3
36:29.9
+12:47.0
93
HOPKINS Sofie
55
2+2
4
36:31.3
+12:48.4
94
JOVANOVSKA Viktorija
101
4+3
7
37:41.3
+13:58.4
95
JEREMIASSEN Nukarleq Ivalo Olsen
64
3+3
6
38:19.6
+14:36.7
96
GARCIANDIA Olga
29
4+3
7
40:08.6
+16:25.7
97
MELTONIANI Lizi
26
2+5
7
41:33.3
+17:50.4
98
PLAMADEALA Magdalena
34
3+2
5
46:42.3
+22:59.4
DNF
LOPATIC Dajana
19
3
0
DNS
BACHMANN Sonja Maria
22
0
DNS
KHALIULLINA Anastasiia
97
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles