Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Pyeongchang - 2017/2018
2018-02-15 Olympic games, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
OEBERG Hanna
24
0+0+0+0
0
41:07.2
0.0
2
KUZMINA Anastasia
6
0+1+1+0
2
41:31.9
+24.7
3
DAHLMEIER Laura
80
1+0+0+0
1
41:48.4
+41.2
4
PREUSS Franziska
73
0+0+0+0
0
42:06.9
+59.7
5
BATOVSKA FIALKOVA Paulina
34
1+0+0+0
1
42:09.5
+1:02.3
6
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
57
0+1+0+0
1
43:02.0
+1:54.8
7
WIERER Dorothea
69
0+1+0+1
2
43:15.8
+2:08.6
8
GASPARIN Elisa
7
1+0+0+0
1
43:22.4
+2:15.2
9
HILDEBRAND Franziska
45
0+1+0+0
1
43:38.6
+2:31.4
10
SKARDINO Nadezhda
32
0+0+0+1
1
43:40.2
+2:33.0
11
PERSSON Linn
11
1+0+0+0
1
43:41.5
+2:34.3
12
POJE Urska
68
0+0+0+0
0
43:52.7
+2:45.5
13
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
33
1+1+1+0
3
43:57.9
+2:50.7
14
BRORSSON Mona
60
1+0+0+1
2
44:13.8
+3:06.6
15
AKIMOVA Tatiana
52
0+1+0+1
2
44:17.6
+3:10.4
16
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
8
0+0+1+0
1
44:25.3
+3:18.1
17
HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren
54
1+1+0+1
3
44:28.0
+3:20.8
18
VITKOVA Veronika
15
1+1+1+0
3
44:31.5
+3:24.3
19
DUNKLEE Susan
40
0+1+0+1
2
44:33.5
+3:26.3
20
DZHIMA Yuliia
56
1+0+1+0
2
44:33.9
+3:26.7
21
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
9
0+0+0+2
2
44:34.6
+3:27.4
22
REID Joanne
85
0+1+0+0
1
44:41.3
+3:34.1
23
ECKHOFF Tiril
36
1+1+1+1
4
44:41.9
+3:34.7
24
NIGMATULLINA Uliana
25
0+2+0+0
2
44:47.9
+3:40.7
25
SEMERENKO Valj
44
0+0+0+1
1
44:53.9
+3:46.7
26
CRAWFORD Rosanna
59
2+0+0+0
2
44:55.9
+3:48.7
27
DOMRACHEVA Darya
28
0+0+1+3
4
44:57.8
+3:50.6
28
CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET
42
1+1+1+0
3
45:01.9
+3:54.7
29
BEAUDRY Sarah
10
0+1+0+0
1
45:05.6
+3:58.4
30
KOCERGINA Natalija
72
0+0+1+0
1
45:09.1
+4:01.9
31
BESCOND Anais
27
2+0+1+0
3
45:10.9
+4:03.7
32
VITTOZZI Lisa
49
0+2+0+1
3
45:11.8
+4:04.6
33
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
82
0+0+1+1
2
45:15.0
+4:07.8
34
HAECKI GROSS Lena
43
1+2+1+0
4
45:22.5
+4:15.3
35
ERZEN Anja
41
0+0+0+3
3
45:22.9
+4:15.7
36
LESHCHENKO Iryna
13
0+2+0+1
3
45:26.0
+4:18.8
37
MAGNUSSON Anna
84
2+0+0+0
2
45:27.2
+4:20.0
38
GONTIER Nicole
67
1+1+1+1
4
45:32.5
+4:25.3
39
BENDIKA Baiba
4
0+1+1+2
4
45:32.8
+4:25.6
40
SOLEMDAL Synnoeve
51
0+1+0+1
2
45:33.0
+4:25.8
41
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
39
1+1+0+1
3
45:35.4
+4:28.2
42
EDER Mari
18
2+1+0+1
4
46:03.7
+4:56.5
43
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
78
0+2+0+1
3
46:14.7
+5:07.5
44
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
31
1+0+2+0
3
46:22.0
+5:14.8
45
VISHNEVSKAYA-SHEPORENKO Galina
70
0+2+1+0
3
46:23.4
+5:16.2
46
POLTORANINA Olga
1
0+0+1+1
2
46:36.5
+5:29.3
47
RAIKOVA Alina
20
0+1+0+2
3
46:37.4
+5:30.2
48
AYMONIER Celia
5
2+1+0+2
5
46:40.3
+5:33.1
49
TOIVANEN Laura
47
1+1+0+1
3
46:42.6
+5:35.4
50
TALIHARM Johanna
22
1+2+0+0
3
46:44.0
+5:36.8
51
KLIMINA-USANOVA Darya
76
2+0+1+0
3
46:44.4
+5:37.2
52
GUZIK Krystyna
30
1+0+2+1
4
46:49.5
+5:42.3
53
KADEVA Daniela
64
0+0+1+2
3
46:52.7
+5:45.5
54
LUNDER Emma
79
0+1+1+1
3
46:56.6
+5:49.4
55
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
35
1+2+2+0
5
46:57.2
+5:50.0
56
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
55
1+1+1+1
4
47:04.0
+5:56.8
57
DAVIDOVA Marketa
66
1+1+0+3
5
47:06.7
+5:59.5
58
ZDOUC Dunja
83
1+1+0+0
2
47:09.0
+6:01.8
59
ZHANG Yan
38
1+2+0+1
4
47:29.6
+6:22.4
60
KOMATZ Katharina
48
2+1+0+2
5
47:34.9
+6:27.7
61
FROLINA Anna
50
1+0+1+3
5
47:50.4
+6:43.2
62
EGAN Clare
14
0+3+0+1
4
48:00.8
+6:53.6
63
SEMERENKO Vita
65
0+3+1+1
5
48:03.8
+6:56.6
64
FIALKOVA Ivona
53
1+1+1+3
6
48:04.4
+6:57.2
65
GASPARIN Selina
37
1+0+2+2
5
48:07.4
+7:00.2
66
TANG Jialin
58
1+1+0+0
2
48:12.0
+7:04.8
67
DREISSIGACKER Emily
63
2+1+0+1
4
48:16.4
+7:09.2
68
GASPARIN Aita
71
1+2+1+1
5
48:26.2
+7:19.0
69
MINKKINEN Suvi
87
2+1+0+1
4
48:27.7
+7:20.5
70
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
21
1+1+3+1
6
48:42.0
+7:34.8
71
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
2
1+1+3+2
7
48:58.8
+7:51.6
72
JISLOVA Jessica
3
1+1+0+3
5
49:00.6
+7:53.4
73
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
23
2+1+0+3
6
49:14.7
+8:07.5
74
RANSOM Julia
16
1+1+2+1
5
49:38.9
+8:31.7
75
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
62
1+2+0+2
5
49:53.3
+8:46.1
76
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
61
3+1+2+1
7
50:06.9
+8:59.7
77
POPOVA Stefani
77
1+0+2+2
5
50:20.3
+9:13.1
78
MUN Ji-Hee
29
0+3+2+2
7
50:21.5
+9:14.3
79
STOIANOVA Desislava
17
2+2+2+1
7
50:25.9
+9:18.7
80
TANAKA Yurie
26
2+2+0+1
5
50:28.0
+9:20.8
81
HACHISUKA Asuka
74
1+1+1+1
4
50:30.2
+9:23.0
82
YORDANOVA Emilia
46
4+0+1+1
6
50:56.3
+9:49.1
83
GWIZDON Magdalena
81
1+2+3+2
8
51:49.7
+10:42.5
84
TOFALVI Eva
19
1+2+4+0
7
52:13.7
+11:06.5
85
MAEDA Sari
12
2+2+3+2
9
53:11.0
+12:03.8
86
JUNG Jumi
86
2+2+0+2
6
53:32.8
+12:25.6
87
POLIAKOVA Terezia
75
1+4+3+2
10
54:46.3
+13:39.1
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles