Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Oestersund - 1995/1996
1995-12-09 World Cup, Women 7.5 Km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
PARAMYGINA Svetlana
0+0
0
23:46.4
0.0
2
MELNIK Olga
0+0
0
24:30.9
+44.5
3
LAMPINEN Mari
1+0
1
24:36.1
+49.7
4
Skjelbreid Liv Grete
0+1
1
24:37.2
+50.8
5
CLARET Emmanuelle
0+2
2
24:38.8
+52.4
6
Disl Uschi
1+1
2
24:38.9
+52.5
7
DAFOVSKA Ekaterina
0+1
1
24:58.7
+1:12.3
8
MIKKELSPLASS Hildegunn
0+2
2
25:06.4
+1:20.0
9
TSERBE NESSINA Valentina
0+0
0
25:07.1
+1:20.7
9
PETROVA Olena
0+2
2
25:07.1
+1:20.7
11
ZUBRILOVA Olena
1+1
2
25:12.7
+1:26.3
11
BRIAND Anne
2+1
3
25:12.7
+1:26.3
13
BEHLE Petra
1+2
3
25:16.9
+1:30.5
14
Corinne NIOGRET
1+1
2
25:17.7
+1:31.3
15
KOUKLEVA Galina
1+2
3
25:18.6
+1:32.2
16
FORSBERG Magdalena
1+2
3
25:21.9
+1:35.5
17
MIHOKOVA Sona
0+3
3
25:25.2
+1:38.8
18
BAVEREL-ROBERT Florence
0+2
2
25:26.6
+1:40.2
19
HALINAROVA Martina
0+0
0
25:30.1
+1:43.7
20
HOLANTI Katja
0+2
2
25:32.6
+1:46.2
21
DOULOVA Margarita
0+2
2
25:33.3
+1:46.9
22
VODOPYANOVA Tetyana
1+2
3
25:40.2
+1:53.8
23
WEISLEITNER Brigitte
0+0
0
25:40.7
+1:54.3
24
KADEN Sylvia
1+0
1
25:42.4
+1:56.0
25
PITON Halina
1+1
2
25:42.8
+1:56.4
26
BRANKOVIC Tadeja
0+2
2
25:45.1
+1:58.7
27
SHESHKIL Inna
0+3
3
25:50.1
+2:03.7
28
WANG Jinfen
2+0
2
25:50.5
+2:04.1
29
SHINDO Mami
0+1
1
25:52.7
+2:06.3
30
CEDERSTREMA Ieva
1+1
2
25:54.1
+2:07.7
31
SIKVELAND Annette
1+3
4
25:59.3
+2:12.9
32
APEL Katrin
4+1
5
26:00.4
+2:14.0
33
BEDARD Myriam
1+1
2
26:03.6
+2:17.2
34
MILESHINA Irina
2+2
4
26:03.9
+2:17.5
35
HAKOVA Eva
1+1
2
26:08.6
+2:22.2
36
ANISIMOVA Olga
1+1
2
26:10.8
+2:24.4
37
ARLOUSKAYA Ludmila
0+3
3
26:11.5
+2:25.1
38
SCHYLANDER Maria
1+2
3
26:12.1
+2:25.7
39
VLADIMIRSKAIA Irina
1+1
2
26:12.8
+2:26.4
40
WOOLEY Stacey
1+1
2
26:18.7
+2:32.3
41
SUGA Hiromi
1+2
3
26:19.6
+2:33.2
42
TOUPILENKO Olessia
1+2
3
26:20.0
+2:33.6
43
MALLAT Annukka
1+2
3
26:20.6
+2:34.2
44
LEMESH Nina
2+1
3
26:31.7
+2:45.3
45
GAYASOVA Elena
2+2
4
26:40.2
+2:53.8
46
SABASTEANSKI Kristina
0+3
3
26:40.3
+2:53.9
47
BRICE Anzela
1+1
2
26:41.9
+2:55.5
48
GURIEVA Ludmila
1+1
2
26:45.7
+2:59.3
49
PERMIAKOVA Natalia
2+2
4
26:46.8
+3:00.4
50
CESNEKOVA Irena
2+0
2
26:48.7
+3:02.3
51
POPOVA Radka
0+2
2
26:51.9
+3:05.5
52
DANILUK Iwona
0+2
2
26:53.2
+3:06.8
53
TROCKER Petra
2+1
3
26:55.8
+3:09.4
54
PERUNKA Sanna-Leena
1+2
3
27:02.8
+3:16.4
55
ZELLNER Martina
2+2
4
27:03.2
+3:16.8
56
SONG Aiqin
2+1
3
27:03.4
+3:17.0
57
KARAGIOZOVA Iva
0+2
2
27:06.7
+3:20.3
58
SCHWAAB Kathi
4+1
5
27:07.0
+3:20.6
59
SKJELBREID Ann Elen
2+3
5
27:08.4
+3:22.0
60
BEKECS Zsuzsanna
0+1
1
27:14.6
+3:28.2
61
MURASHKO Elena
0+1
1
27:15.6
+3:29.2
62
STERA-KUSTUSZ Anna
1+3
4
27:20.8
+3:34.4
63
KJUSTAD Anne Kristine
1+1
2
27:24.7
+3:38.3
64
SKINNER Ntala
3+0
3
27:26.2
+3:39.8
65
SUSZKA Agata
2+2
4
27:26.4
+3:40.0
66
HOLUBCOVA Katerina
1+1
2
27:26.9
+3:40.5
67
DANILO Izabela
0+3
3
27:29.7
+3:43.3
68
DIRA Bernadett
2+0
2
27:34.7
+3:48.3
69
SANTER Nathalie
1+5
6
27:35.3
+3:48.9
70
CLAUDEL Veronique
1+1
2
27:36.4
+3:50.0
71
HJERT Susanne
2+1
3
27:37.3
+3:50.9
72
BROUNEUS Kristina
1+2
3
27:40.0
+3:53.6
73
MURINOVA Anna
3+2
5
27:40.2
+3:53.8
74
TAKEFUSHI Sakiko
1+3
4
27:45.4
+3:59.0
75
PALLHUBER Siegrid
2+2
4
27:58.6
+4:12.2
76
GWIZDON Magdalena
1+2
3
28:02.2
+4:15.8
77
SZEMCSAK Eva
3+0
3
28:04.2
+4:17.8
78
BELAN Svetlana
2+2
4
28:08.8
+4:22.4
79
LIDOW Malin
2+1
3
28:09.7
+4:23.3
80
KOBLAR Andreja
4+3
7
28:15.2
+4:28.8
81
ABE Yukari
3+2
5
28:15.8
+4:29.4
82
LEHOTSKA Erika
0+4
4
28:20.3
+4:33.9
83
NORDYKE Deborah
3+1
4
28:20.5
+4:34.1
84
PETCHERSKAIA Svetlana
2+3
5
28:28.4
+4:42.0
85
FRITZEL Cory
3+2
5
28:36.3
+4:49.9
86
LESHENKO Lubov
2+2
4
28:46.3
+4:59.9
87
MUELLER Franziska
1+3
4
28:57.7
+5:11.3
88
CHROUSTOVSKA Lucie
2+4
6
29:04.4
+5:18.0
89
DOSTALOVA Hana
1+3
4
29:32.8
+5:46.4
90
SALMELA Kara
3+3
6
29:46.2
+5:59.8
91
ALEXANDROVA Emilia
1+3
4
30:11.8
+6:25.4
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles