Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Antholz-Anterselva - 1995/1996
1996-01-11 World Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
0+0+0+0
0
55:25.8
0.0
2
DRATCHEV Vladimir
0+2+0+1
3
56:21.3
+55.5
3
HANEVOLD Halvard
0+1+0+0
1
56:42.0
+1:16.2
4
KOBELEV Alexei
0+1+1+0
2
56:49.5
+1:23.7
5
RYABOV Eduard
0+0+0+0
0
56:58.3
+1:32.5
6
TYLDUM Jon Age
0+0+0+0
0
57:03.9
+1:38.1
7
GROSS Ricco
0+0+0+0
0
57:05.3
+1:39.5
8
MOUSLIMOV Pavel
1+0+0+1
2
57:28.3
+2:02.5
9
HOLUBEC Jiri
0+0+0+0
0
57:31.8
+2:06.0
10
POPOV Alexandr
0+0+0+0
0
57:50.9
+2:25.1
11
BJOERNDALEN Dag
0+0+0+1
1
57:57.7
+2:31.9
12
CARRARA Pieralberto
1+1+1+0
3
58:03.5
+2:37.7
13
LUCK Frank
0+0+0+1
1
58:07.6
+2:41.8
14
SUGA Kyoji
0+2+0+1
3
58:12.3
+2:46.5
15
Peter SENDEL
0+0+1+0
1
58:26.0
+3:00.2
16
KIRCHNER Mark
1+0+0+1
2
58:35.2
+3:09.4
17
RÄIKKÖNEN Ville
0+0+1+0
1
58:38.7
+3:12.9
18
PERROT Franck
0+1+0+1
2
58:51.0
+3:25.2
19
STEINIGEN Jens
1+0+0+0
1
59:05.5
+3:39.7
20
POIREE Raphael
0+1+1+1
3
59:11.8
+3:46.0
21
TARASOV Sergei Sen.
1+1+1+1
4
59:12.3
+3:46.5
22
MORGENSTERN Marco
1+0+0+0
1
59:15.1
+3:49.3
23
ROZHKOV Sergei
2+0+0+1
3
59:19.0
+3:53.2
24
KAZAMA Atsushi
1+0+2+1
4
59:31.7
+4:05.9
25
DOSTAL Roman
0+1+0+2
3
59:37.0
+4:11.2
26
RYZHENKOV Oleg
0+3+1+1
5
59:46.6
+4:20.8
27
LÖFGREN Mikael
0+2+0+1
3
59:58.6
+4:32.8
28
AIDAROV Alexei
2+1+0+0
3
59:59.8
+4:34.0
29
PFURTSCHELLER Martin
0+0+0+2
2
1:00:06.8
+4:41.0
30
STOLFA Martin
0+1+1+1
3
1:00:21.4
+4:55.6
31
NEUNER Reinhard
0+1+2+2
5
1:00:33.6
+5:07.8
32
FISCHER Sven
0+2+1+1
4
1:00:41.2
+5:15.4
33
GREDLER Ludwig
1+2+2+1
6
1:00:48.2
+5:22.4
34
OZBOLT Janez
1+0+1+0
2
1:00:51.2
+5:25.4
35
GJELLAND Egil
0+1+0+3
4
1:00:54.8
+5:29.0
36
MAIGOUROV Viktor
2+0+3+0
5
1:00:58.1
+5:32.3
37
SIKORA Tomasz
0+1+0+2
3
1:01:05.4
+5:39.6
38
PERNER Wolfgang
1+0+1+3
5
1:01:06.7
+5:40.9
39
GARABIK Petr
1+1+1+1
4
1:01:11.5
+5:45.7
40
VAUFREY Franck
0+2+0+1
3
1:01:15.8
+5:50.0
41
PASSLER Johann
0+2+1+3
6
1:01:16.6
+5:50.8
42
BRICIS Ilmars
0+0+1+0
1
1:01:23.7
+5:57.9
43
RYPL Martin
1+1+0+2
4
1:01:25.9
+6:00.1
44
QUINTILIO Kevin
1+1+1+1
4
1:01:27.0
+6:01.2
45
ZIEMIANIN Jan
0+1+0+1
2
1:01:35.3
+6:09.5
46
ZEMVA Tomaz
0+1+2+1
4
1:01:45.2
+6:19.4
47
BIALON Pawel
1+0+0+1
2
1:01:46.0
+6:20.2
48
MALUHINS Olegs
1+1+0+1
3
1:01:50.4
+6:24.6
49
LEITGEB Hubert
1+1+3+0
5
1:01:56.2
+6:30.4
50
LYSENKO Ruslan
1+1+1+1
4
1:01:58.5
+6:32.7
51
BAILLY-SALINS Patrice
0+2+0+0
2
1:02:03.1
+6:37.3
52
DIXON Michael
1+1+1+0
3
1:02:10.6
+6:44.8
53
SASHURIN Vadim
1+1+1+1
4
1:02:21.2
+6:55.4
54
ANDRESEN Frode
1+2+2+2
7
1:02:39.2
+7:13.4
55
POKLUKAR Joze
1+1+0+1
3
1:02:51.7
+7:25.9
56
PANYIK Janos
0+0+0+1
1
1:02:54.9
+7:29.1
57
GLOBOCNIK Tomas
0+3+1+1
5
1:02:57.9
+7:32.1
58
WESTOVER Dan
0+2+0+1
3
1:02:58.7
+7:32.9
59
LEKAN Bostjan
1+2+0+2
5
1:02:58.8
+7:33.0
60
KROUPNIK Nikolai
2+1+0+1
4
1:03:07.5
+7:41.7
61
BOGDANOVS Aivars
0+2+1+1
4
1:03:09.2
+7:43.4
62
VATACHKI Bojidar
0+2+0+1
3
1:03:10.9
+7:45.1
63
FIALA Tony
2+0+2+1
5
1:03:19.8
+7:54.0
64
CHABLOZ Jean Marc
1+0+2+1
4
1:03:27.5
+8:01.7
65
FORYS Slawomir
0+0+0+2
2
1:03:31.4
+8:05.6
66
GEE Mark
0+2+0+0
2
1:03:36.9
+8:11.1
67
MEGURO Hironao
1+2+1+1
5
1:03:42.3
+8:16.5
68
PAQUET Jean
1+1+4+1
7
1:03:44.9
+8:19.1
69
PALLHUBER Wilfried
2+2+1+1
6
1:04:08.9
+8:43.1
70
CYR Steve
1+1+1+2
5
1:04:19.8
+8:54.0
71
SCHREINER Curt
0+2+1+3
6
1:04:21.2
+8:55.4
72
LYSENKO Alexandr
1+1+1+2
5
1:04:30.3
+9:04.5
73
ROSSER Robert
0+3+1+1
5
1:04:38.8
+9:13.0
74
KITZBICHLER Gerhard
2+1+0+3
6
1:04:49.3
+9:23.5
75
HOMMA Manabu
2+2+1+2
7
1:04:50.9
+9:25.1
76
EMELJANENKO Juri
2+1+0+1
4
1:04:55.3
+9:29.5
77
OFTEDAL Kjell Ove
0+1+3+2
6
1:05:00.7
+9:34.9
78
ZIEMIANIN Wieslaw
0+1+2+1
4
1:05:28.6
+10:02.8
79
LUTITSKY Vladimir
3+0+1+0
4
1:05:39.2
+10:13.4
80
OLAH Istvan
1+0+0+0
1
1:05:56.5
+10:30.7
81
ROTTMANN Wolfgang
0+3+2+2
7
1:05:58.7
+10:32.9
82
ROBERTSON Ian
1+3+1+3
8
1:06:43.8
+11:18.0
83
POKLUKAR Matjaz
2+1+2+3
8
1:06:46.6
+11:20.8
84
NAKUMS Jekabs
1+1+1+3
6
1:07:37.5
+12:11.7
85
IVASHKO Petr
0+3+3+1
7
1:07:41.1
+12:15.3
86
THOMAS Ceri
3+0+2+1
6
1:08:05.2
+12:39.4
87
HOLECZY Tibor
0+2+2+1
5
1:08:27.6
+13:01.8
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles