Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Martell-Val Martello - 2006/2007
2007-01-28 Junior World Championships, Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
STEPHAN Christoph
101
0+0+1+0
1
36:58.8
0.0
2
BÖHM Daniel
102
1+0+1+0
2
37:34.5
+35.7
3
SCHEMPP Simon
104
1+1+0+0
2
38:19.1
+1:20.3
4
BERTHOLD Sebastian
114
0+0+0+1
1
38:49.5
+1:50.7
5
SHIPULIN Anton
111
0+1+0+0
1
39:10.8
+2:12.0
6
L'ABEE-LUND Henrik
103
3+0+0+2
5
40:11.0
+3:12.2
7
ENG Martin
106
2+2+0+1
5
40:32.2
+3:33.4
8
BOEUF Alexis
128
1+1+1+0
3
40:49.7
+3:50.9
9
KURIK Tomas
126
1+1+1+0
3
41:18.1
+4:19.3
10
VASILYEV Victor
131
0+1+0+1
2
41:18.6
+4:19.8
11
LEBOEUF Maxime
125
2+0+1+1
4
41:24.5
+4:25.7
12
GREEN Brendan
116
3+2+0+0
5
41:27.2
+4:28.4
13
JANOV Vit
119
0+2+1+1
4
41:28.1
+4:29.3
14
ANEV Krasimir
112
1+1+0+2
4
41:29.4
+4:30.6
15
KOZHUSHKO Vitaliy
107
2+1+1+1
5
41:36.3
+4:37.5
16
SAVITSKIY Yan
120
1+2+0+0
3
41:52.1
+4:53.3
17
GROSSEGGER Sven
108
2+2+2+3
9
41:58.2
+4:59.4
18
FAK Jakov
123
2+2+0+1
5
42:07.8
+5:09.0
19
KWAK Adam
117
1+1+1+2
5
42:16.1
+5:17.3
20
PRYMA Artem
105
1+3+0+0
4
42:23.9
+5:25.1
21
ASKESTAD Arild
110
1+1+2+0
4
42:31.4
+5:32.6
22
MUSSNER Claudio
127
2+1+2+2
7
42:31.5
+5:32.7
23
BOSOV Artem
124
1+0+1+1
3
42:38.0
+5:39.2
24
BOCKO Matija
113
0+0+3+2
5
42:48.3
+5:49.5
25
ROMANI Riccardo
109
1+2+3+3
9
42:53.5
+5:54.7
26
SCHWABL Andreas
141
1+1+2+1
5
42:56.3
+5:57.5
27
KOBR Lukas
129
2+0+1+0
3
42:57.6
+5:58.8
28
ILIEV Vladimir
122
3+1+1+2
7
43:16.4
+6:17.6
29
BEDARD Marc - Andre
118
1+0+0+2
3
43:24.0
+6:25.2
30
STEPTSENKO Danil
121
4+1+2+1
8
43:31.1
+6:32.3
31
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
135
0+1+1+2
4
43:47.4
+6:48.6
32
BORGEOT Remy
147
1+1+0+0
2
43:55.7
+6:56.9
33
CURRIER Russell
136
0+2+3+1
6
44:04.2
+7:05.4
34
PRAULITIS Gatis
143
1+1+0+2
4
44:12.9
+7:14.1
35
BRATLI Anders
130
1+1+1+1
4
44:22.9
+7:24.1
36
GODE Johnny
132
1+3+1+3
8
44:37.4
+7:38.6
37
WITEK Sebastian
137
2+1+2+2
7
44:48.5
+7:49.7
38
TABOLA Igor
158
1+0+1+1
3
45:00.0
+8:01.2
39
WREDENBERG Sebastian
159
1+1+2+1
5
45:11.8
+8:13.0
40
JI Delin
149
2+1+3+1
7
45:32.3
+8:33.5
41
MACIULEWICZ Adrian
142
0+1+3+2
6
45:38.2
+8:39.4
42
MOSOIU Cristian Marian
133
1+3+2+3
9
45:42.8
+8:44.0
43
GÖTZINGER Maximiliaan
153
2+1+1+1
5
45:46.2
+8:47.4
44
SIROKOV Juri
152
0+0+2+2
4
45:46.4
+8:47.6
45
MATLAKHOV Igor
156
3+1+2+2
8
45:49.3
+8:50.5
46
EGGER Harald
160
1+0+1+3
5
45:50.1
+8:51.3
47
PUDA Tomasz
140
2+1+0+1
4
45:54.4
+8:55.6
48
GARNITA Razvan
145
1+0+2+0
3
46:03.7
+9:04.9
49
VUKOV Valentin
134
1+3+4+2
10
46:08.1
+9:09.3
50
BOGAY Andrіy
148
4+2+0+1
7
46:30.8
+9:32.0
51
ERZENICNIK Blaz
157
2+2+4+1
9
46:36.6
+9:37.8
52
SIMOLA Ville
144
1+3+0+0
4
46:37.8
+9:39.0
53
BALODIS Ingus
150
0+0+1+1
2
46:45.8
+9:47.0
54
FORSGREN Erik
139
4+4+3+0
11
46:48.5
+9:49.7
55
BEDRNIK Tomas
138
0+3+3+4
10
47:45.8
+10:47.0
56
LUKASH Serhiy
146
4+2+3+1
10
48:20.9
+11:22.1
57
LUPINS Andrejs
151
1+0+2+3
6
48:25.4
+11:26.6
58
ROGERS Nathanael
155
0+3+2+2
7
48:49.7
+11:50.9
DNS
Klemen
115
0
DNS
NIEMINEN Marko
154
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles