Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2005/2006
2006-01-20 IBU Cup, Junior Men 10 km Sprint
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
ZIMMER Jens
116
1+0
1
27:47.1
0.0
2
JAHN Norman
115
0+1
1
28:15.8
+28.7
3
STEPHAN Christoph
158
1+2
3
28:40.0
+52.9
4
GRAF Florian
132
0+2
2
28:42.7
+55.6
5
REITER Tobias
168
2+1
3
29:19.4
+1:32.3
6
JANOV Vit
141
0+1
1
29:21.2
+1:34.1
7
LANGEL Arnaud
166
2+1
3
29:21.5
+1:34.4
8
BUGAND BUGANDET Xavier
129
1+0
1
29:26.4
+1:39.3
9
ROMANI Riccardo
165
1+1
2
29:54.5
+2:07.4
10
CHENTSOV Viktor
127
2+0
2
30:03.8
+2:16.7
11
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
155
1+2
3
30:06.2
+2:19.1
12
PONCON Johann
139
1+1
2
30:08.0
+2:20.9
13
GEHIN Damien
164
1+3
4
30:09.4
+2:22.3
14
JACQUELIN Gregoire
133
0+2
2
30:27.2
+2:40.1
15
HOERL Manuel
113
0+1
1
30:40.3
+2:53.2
15
MOSER Emanuel
151
3+1
4
30:40.3
+2:53.2
17
MENCHENIA Aliaksandr
134
2+0
2
30:42.4
+2:55.3
18
MATLAKHOV Igor
110
3+0
3
30:56.6
+3:09.5
19
QUARTELLI Cyril
118
1+0
1
30:59.5
+3:12.4
20
EGGER Harald
112
0+2
2
31:11.7
+3:24.6
21
BORMOLINI Luca
111
1+2
3
31:16.9
+3:29.8
22
AKULEVICH Dzmitry
148
1+2
3
31:23.3
+3:36.2
23
KORDIS Nejc
150
0+2
2
31:25.0
+3:37.9
24
MUSSNER Claudio
138
2+2
4
31:29.6
+3:42.5
25
DEKTIARIK Sergei
156
0+1
1
31:32.4
+3:45.3
26
POLESHCHUK Dmitry
128
2+2
4
31:34.4
+3:47.3
27
YUNAK Anton
144
2+1
3
31:37.2
+3:50.1
28
KENANOV Miroslav
145
1+1
2
31:39.5
+3:52.4
29
RADKEVICH Alexandr
136
2+2
4
31:42.4
+3:55.3
30
DERENDIAJEV Aleksandr
131
0+1
1
31:42.8
+3:55.7
31
ILIEV Vladimir
152
2+2
4
31:49.3
+4:02.2
32
SCALISE MEYNET Andre
153
0+2
2
31:49.8
+4:02.7
33
DESTHIEUX Baptiste
177
5+3
8
32:00.6
+4:13.5
34
DESCHAMPS Aymeric
169
3+2
5
32:20.9
+4:33.8
35
MARKASHANSKI Evgeny
157
3+4
7
32:41.3
+4:54.2
36
KIRPICHNIKOV Evgeny
159
2+2
4
32:46.6
+4:59.5
37
ILIEV Ventzeslav
142
0+3
3
32:46.7
+4:59.6
38
KORDEZ Matej
154
2+1
3
32:57.7
+5:10.6
39
BARALLIER Christian
173
0+0
0
32:58.9
+5:11.8
40
SAMARDZIJA Bojan
178
3+2
5
33:15.4
+5:28.3
41
PUDA Tomasz
125
2+3
5
33:24.8
+5:37.7
42
HADZHIEV Borislav
121
2+1
3
33:52.9
+6:05.8
43
CANAVESE Simone
137
1+4
5
33:57.9
+6:10.8
44
CIFUENTES GAVILANES Fernando
130
1+1
2
34:02.0
+6:14.9
45
SOBOLEV Sergej
114
2+3
5
34:28.3
+6:41.2
46
DARECHKIN Maxim
171
4+1
5
34:32.5
+6:45.4
47
MUSTEIKIS Eivydas
174
2+3
5
34:43.2
+6:56.1
48
RASTIC Damir
135
1+3
4
34:43.6
+6:56.5
49
LESHCHENKO Artsiom
170
3+2
5
35:34.5
+7:47.4
50
KOCEVAR Simon
140
3+1
4
35:36.3
+7:49.2
51
SABIC Damir
161
3+1
4
35:42.2
+7:55.1
52
QUINTANA ARIAS Pedro
126
3+3
6
35:42.5
+7:55.4
52
PODGORNIK Miha
179
3+3
6
35:42.5
+7:55.4
54
MUSTEIKIS Reinoldas
163
3+2
5
35:44.9
+7:57.8
55
DANNE Mauro
167
2+4
6
35:49.9
+8:02.8
56
GOND Balazs
149
2+4
6
36:00.4
+8:13.3
57
PETEK Ziga
122
2+3
5
37:39.9
+9:52.8
57
DJUROVIC Zarko
146
3+2
5
37:39.9
+9:52.8
59
HODZIC Admir
176
3+3
6
37:47.8
+10:00.7
60
HODZIC Edin
123
4+4
8
37:58.8
+10:11.7
61
KOSARAC Nemanja
162
4+2
6
39:11.9
+11:24.8
62
PALFY Marton
117
2+4
6
39:53.0
+12:05.9
DNS
JOVANOSKI Borce
119
0
DNS
BABIC Vladimir
124
0
DNS
ILIESKI Igor
143
0
DNS
BÖHM Daniel
147
0
DNS
ANEV Krasimir
172
0
DNS
VASILEV Kiril
175
0
DNF
PETROVIC Aleksandar
120
0
DNF
PETROVIC Milanko
160
3
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles