Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2002/2003
2003-01-15 IBU Cup, Women 15 km Individual
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
KEITH Sandra
13
0+0+1+0
1
48:52.5
0.0
2
STEER Rachel
23
1+1+1+0
3
49:36.1
+43.6
3
GRANDE Ann Helen
25
3+0+1+1
5
51:24.9
+2:32.4
4
MALGINA Irina
16
1+3+1+1
6
52:26.5
+3:34.0
5
ABATI Leda
6
0+2+0+1
3
52:31.7
+3:39.2
6
NILSSEN Hege
12
2+0+2+1
5
52:33.2
+3:40.7
7
BENGTSSON Linda
22
1+0+1+1
3
53:22.9
+4:30.4
8
EIKELAND Liv Kjersti
18
1+1+0+4
6
53:40.6
+4:48.1
9
KALINCHIK Liudmila
8
1+3+0+1
5
53:50.3
+4:57.8
10
GREGORIN Teja
9
1+2+3+1
7
55:19.4
+6:26.9
11
KRAUSE Jill
24
2+2+1+3
8
55:28.5
+6:36.0
12
HRYHORYEVA Kataryna
1
3+0+1+1
5
55:34.1
+6:41.6
13
DEMETZ Romina
17
2+1+1+4
8
56:09.8
+7:17.3
14
TEELA Denise
2
3+2+2+1
8
56:42.5
+7:50.0
15
KAMILEWICZ RILEY Sarah
10
2+3+2+1
8
56:55.6
+8:03.1
16
VALLET Dominique
21
2+1+1+3
7
57:02.1
+8:09.6
17
BURGERMEISTER Anja
4
2+1+1+1
5
57:15.9
+8:23.4
18
WESTIN Camilla
19
1+3+1+3
8
57:17.2
+8:24.7
19
SLETTEMARK Uiloq
5
1+2+3+4
10
59:58.4
+11:05.9
DNS
DUBOK Elena
3
0
DNS
MOERKVE Jori
7
0
DNS
AFANASJEVA Viktoria
14
0
DNS
PAVIC Klaudija
15
0
DNS
HANEVOLD L. Evelyn
26
0
DNF
MOZHEVITINA Irina
11
1+1+0+0
2
DNF
POLTORANINA Olga
20
4+3
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles