Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nove Mesto - 2007/2008
2008-02-20 European Championship, Junior Women 12.5 km Individual
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
RINGEN Elise
82
0+2+0+0
2
45:54.8
0.0
2
SCHWABL Iris
139
0+0+0+0
0
47:06.5
+1:11.7
3
STARYKH Irina
131
0+0+1+1
2
49:06.4
+3:11.6
4
HOREJSI Veronika
132
1+0+0+0
1
49:14.4
+3:19.6
5
KULIKOVA Ksenia
144
0+1+0+1
2
49:36.9
+3:42.1
6
JOHANIDESOVA Lea
151
0+0+1+1
2
50:17.9
+4:23.1
7
BILOSYUK Olena
84
2+0+0+0
2
50:42.0
+4:47.2
8
OLKHOVYK Anna
123
0+1+0+1
2
50:45.4
+4:50.6
9
VITKOVA Veronika
127
3+1+1+1
6
50:48.9
+4:54.1
10
BOLLIET Marine
107
0+1+1+3
5
50:53.7
+4:58.9
11
VILUKHINA Olga
106
0+1+0+2
3
51:29.9
+5:35.1
12
GLAZYRINA Ekaterina
122
0+0+0+4
4
51:30.2
+5:35.4
12
PERATHONER Christa
133
0+2+0+1
3
51:30.2
+5:35.4
14
ZVARICOVA Veronika
102
1+2+0+1
4
51:37.7
+5:42.9
15
SPECTOR Laura
92
1+0+2+2
5
51:49.3
+5:54.5
16
FORIKA Reka
104
2+1+0+1
4
51:52.0
+5:57.2
17
WIERER Dorothea
91
0+1+1+1
3
52:01.8
+6:07.0
18
JUSKANE Zanna
88
0+0+0+2
2
52:23.6
+6:28.8
19
PREKOPOVA Natalia
93
1+0+1+1
3
52:24.9
+6:30.1
20
LARSSON Emelie
103
0+1+0+0
1
52:32.0
+6:37.2
21
DRCAR Lili
100
1+1+0+2
4
52:57.1
+7:02.3
22
POLIAKOVA Terezia
114
0+2+1+0
3
53:48.5
+7:53.7
23
ALIFIRAVETS Olga
94
0+1+2+3
6
54:01.2
+8:06.4
24
SCHГ–NOVA Michaela
145
0+1+1+3
5
54:14.8
+8:20.0
25
POLTORANINA Olga
105
4+0+0+0
4
54:30.6
+8:35.8
26
MCNAMEE Hilary
142
1+3+2+0
6
54:42.8
+8:48.0
27
BEHAN Yuliya
136
1+1+3+1
6
54:49.7
+8:54.9
28
FLANGEA Claudia
118
3+1+1+2
7
54:51.8
+8:57.0
29
CRAWFORD Rosanna
89
2+1+1+2
6
55:01.4
+9:06.6
30
RUNCEANU Doralina
149
3+0+2+0
5
55:05.5
+9:10.7
31
YORDANOVA Emilia
98
2+2+2+0
6
55:07.8
+9:13.0
32
CHRAPANOVA Martina
137
2+1+0+1
4
55:11.7
+9:16.9
33
GALEVA Ralitsa
140
1+1+1+0
3
55:15.2
+9:20.4
34
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
108
3+2+1+0
6
55:29.1
+9:34.3
35
PITON Karolina
129
2+2+3+1
8
55:49.3
+9:54.5
36
EKLUND Sanna
111
1+1+0+4
6
56:21.8
+10:27.0
37
MIHALACHE Diana
141
1+2+0+3
6
56:24.5
+10:29.7
38
SEDLOCK Jessica
117
1+0+4+1
6
57:06.4
+11:11.6
39
HADZHIEVA Asenka
126
3+0+1+1
5
57:09.1
+11:14.3
40
GEORGIEVA Silvia
147
0+3+1+2
6
57:10.0
+11:15.2
41
TALKACH Ala
128
0+2+2+2
6
57:14.6
+11:19.8
42
KEPKA Magdalena
146
0+0+0+1
1
57:28.2
+11:33.4
43
HOJNISZ Patrycja
101
0+2+2+4
8
57:43.4
+11:48.6
44
SAVOSIK Karina
150
0+3+1+2
6
57:48.5
+11:53.7
45
KESA Paula-Britta
138
3+1+1+2
7
57:51.8
+11:57.0
46
SZГ–LLГ–SI Kitti
112
0+0+1+2
3
57:59.3
+12:04.5
47
KOVACEC Marina
110
1+2+3+1
7
58:05.5
+12:10.7
48
ZHUKOVA Tetiana
148
1+2+2+3
8
58:07.7
+12:12.9
49
LENNERT Miillaaraq
97
1+2+3+1
7
58:38.1
+12:43.3
50
KREIVENAITE Lina
87
2+1+1+2
6
58:55.5
+13:00.7
51
KARISIK Tanja
124
2+0+1+0
3
59:02.1
+13:07.3
52
MANBECK Brynden
113
4+0+3+2
9
59:27.1
+13:32.3
53
SLOOF Chardine
99
1+2+1+2
6
59:35.4
+13:40.6
54
RUNGGALDIER Alexia
125
2+2+3+3
10
59:41.3
+13:46.5
55
KALBIANOK Vera
120
1+2+4+1
8
1:00:32.0
+14:37.2
56
JAKOVAC Andreja
86
4+0+2+0
6
1:01:29.8
+15:35.0
57
SOERMUS Stina
96
4+3+2+1
10
1:01:54.0
+15:59.2
58
JUUDAS Elisabeth
115
3+2+3+2
10
1:02:47.5
+16:52.7
59
VASILJEVIC Sanja
90
0+3+2+1
6
1:02:50.1
+16:55.3
60
CAMENSCIC Alexandra
83
2+2+3+3
10
1:04:06.1
+18:11.3
61
BARANOVSKAJA Anastasija
135
2+2+0+4
8
1:06:23.4
+20:28.6
62
SABALIAUSKIENE Aliona
119
3+4+2+4
13
1:06:58.1
+21:03.3
63
KUZELJEVIC Branka
134
0+5+1+4
10
1:09:50.7
+23:55.9
64
SMRKOVIC Belma
85
3+3+2+3
11
1:10:13.7
+24:18.9
65
STULOVIC Brankica
116
2+3+1+2
8
1:10:57.6
+25:02.8
66
KIROSKA Rosana
109
5+5+4+4
18
1:17:21.6
+31:26.8
67
MIKOLA Melinda
81
3+3+3+3
12
1:27:00.0
+41:05.2
DNS
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
121
0
DNS
ADOLFSSON Kim
130
0
DNS
BABIC Nada
143
0
DNF
ANGELOVA Ana
95
4+2+4+
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles