Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Oestersund - 2019/2020
2019-12-07 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Norway
1
0+9
1:10:30.4
0.0
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
0+0 0+2
BJOENTEGAARD Erlend
0+2 0+1
BOE Tarjei
0+1 0+1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0+1 0+1
2
France
4
1+7
1:11:02.7
+32.3
JACQUELIN Emilien
0+0 0+1
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
1+3 0+0
DESTHIEUX Simon
0+1 0+2
FOURCADE Martin
0+0 0+0
3
Italy
8
0+8
1:11:57.5
+1:27.1
HOFER Lukas
0+1 0+1
BORMOLINI Thomas
0+1 0+2
CAPPELLARI Daniele
0+1 0+0
WINDISCH Dominik
0+1 0+1
4
Russia
2
1+10
1:12:11.8
+1:41.4
ELISEEV Matvey
0+2 0+1
MALYSHKO Dmitry
1+3 0+1
LATYPOV Eduard
0+1 0+0
LOGINOV Alexandr
0+1 0+1
5
Sweden
6
2+12
1:12:31.1
+2:00.7
STENERSEN Torstein
0+1 0+0
NELIN Jesper
0+2 0+0
PONSILUOMA Martin
1+3 0+3
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
1+3 0+0
6
Ukraine
10
0+9
1:13:03.1
+2:32.7
TISHCHENKO Artem
0+0 0+0
PRYMA Artem
0+3 0+1
TKALENKO Ruslan
0+1 0+3
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
0+0 0+1
7
Slovenia
14
0+11
1:13:17.5
+2:47.1
DOVZAN Miha
0+2 0+2
FAK Jakov
0+1 0+1
Klemen
0+0 0+3
TRSAN Rok
0+0 0+2
8
Germany
3
4+13
1:13:53.5
+3:23.1
LESSER Erik
0+0 0+0
HORN Philipp
2+3 1+3
PEIFFER Arnd
0+0 1+3
DOLL Benedikt
0+2 0+2
9
Bulgaria
15
0+10
1:14:09.4
+3:39.0
ANEV Krasimir
0+0 0+1
SINAPOV Anton
0+2 0+2
GERDJIKOV Dimitar
0+2 0+0
ILIEV Vladimir
0+0 0+3
10
Switzerland
9
2+14
1:14:15.4
+3:45.0
FINELLO Jeremy
0+3 0+1
WEGER Benjamin
0+0 1+3
DOLDER Mario
0+1 0+2
WIESTNER Serafin
1+3 0+1
11
Canada
16
2+11
1:14:21.9
+3:51.5
BURNOTTE Jules
0+1 0+0
GOW Scott
0+1 1+3
MILLAR Aidan
1+3 0+3
GOW Christian
0+0 0+0
12
Austria
5
1+14
1:14:52.6
+4:22.2
LEITNER Felix
0+0 0+0
EDER Simon
0+3 1+3
EBERHARD Julian
0+3 0+2
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+0 0+3
13
Czech Republic
7
1+14
1:14:53.4
+4:23.0
SLESINGR Michal
0+1 0+1
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+0 0+3
STVRTECKY Jakub
0+2 0+2
KRCMAR Michal
1+3 0+2
14
Belarus
11
3+12
1:15:02.6
+4:32.2
SMOLSKI Anton
0+1 0+1
YALIOTNAU Raman
0+2 1+3
VARABEI Maksim
0+0 2+3
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey
0+0 0+2
15
USA
18
0+13
1:15:17.1
+4:46.7
DOHERTY Sean
0+2 0+0
NORDGREN Leif
0+2 0+2
HOWE Alexander Mc Intosh
0+3 0+1
COOPER Travis
0+2 0+1
16
Poland
17
2+11
1:15:36.5
+5:06.1
SZCZUREK Lukasz
0+1 0+0
GUZIK Grzegorz
0+0 1+3
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0+1 0+2
JANIK Mateusz
1+3 0+1
17
Estonia
13
1+16
1:15:47.0
+5:16.6
ZAHKNA Rene
0+0 0+2
ERMITS Kalev
0+3 0+3
SIIMER Kristo
0+1 0+1
RAENKEL Raido
0+3 1+3
18
Finland
19
3+15
1:15:51.4
+5:21.0
HIIDENSALO Olli
2+3 0+3
SEPPALA Tero
0+2 0+1
RANTA Jaakko Olavi
1+3 0+1
HARJULA Tuomas
0+0 0+2
19
Slovakia
12
4+15
1:17:06.9
+6:36.5
SIMA Michal
0+0 0+2
HASILLA Tomas
0+0 1+3
BARTKO Simon
0+1 0+3
OTCENAS Martin
2+3 1+3
20
Lithuania
23
3+16
1:17:16.4
+6:46.0
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+1 2+3
STROLIA Vytautas
1+3 0+2
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
0+1 0+3
BANYS Linas
0+1 0+2
21
Romania
21
2+10
1:17:49.7
+7:19.3
BUTA George
0+0 0+0
PUCHIANU Cornel
0+0 2+3
COLTEA George Marian
0+2 0+3
SERBAN Denis
0+0 0+2
22
China
26
0+10
Lapped
CHENG Fangming
0+0 0+2
WANG Wenqiang
0+3 0+2
YAN Xingyuan
0+1 0+2
TANG Jinle
23
Kazakstan
24
3+12
Lapped
YEREMIN Roman
2+3 0+2
VITENKO Vladislav
0+2 1+3
BRAUN Maxim
0+0 0+2
KUTS Timur
24
Japan
20
4+12
Lapped
TACHIZAKI Mikito
0+3 0+0
OZAKI Kosuke
0+1 3+3
KODAMA Shohei
1+3 0+2
BAISHO Kazuki
25
South Korea
22
1+13
Lapped
LAPSHIN Timofey
0+2 0+1
CHOI Dujin
1+3 0+3
LEE Su-Young
0+1 0+3
KIM Yonggyu
26
Latvia
25
6+10
Lapped
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+1 2+3
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
1+3 3+3
MISE Edgars
SLOTINS Roberts
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles