Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Oberhof - 2020/2021
2021-01-09 World Cup, Women 10 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
ECKHOFF Tiril
1
0+1+0+1
2
32:20.9
0.0
2
OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte
5
0+0+0+0
0
32:21.4
+0.5
3
HAUSER Lisa Theresa
3
0+0+0+1
1
33:03.9
+43.0
4
MIRONOVA Svetlana
16
1+0+1+0
2
33:32.1
+1:11.2
5
CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET
10
1+1+0+0
2
33:41.7
+1:20.8
6
HOJNISZ-STAREGA Monika
17
0+0+0+1
1
33:42.3
+1:21.4
7
WIERER Dorothea
31
0+0+0+0
0
33:44.0
+1:23.1
8
OEBERG Hanna
2
1+2+0+1
4
33:57.2
+1:36.3
9
KRUCHINKINA Elena
8
0+0+1+1
2
33:57.2
+1:36.3
10
PERSSON Linn
19
0+1+0+0
1
34:02.3
+1:41.4
11
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
9
0+2+1+1
4
34:18.9
+1:58.0
12
DAVIDOVA Marketa
7
0+0+1+3
4
34:22.3
+2:01.4
13
OEBERG Elvira Karin
24
1+1+1+0
3
34:33.6
+2:12.7
14
DZHIMA Yuliia
11
0+0+2+1
3
34:38.1
+2:17.2
15
SIMON Julia
4
1+1+2+2
6
34:42.7
+2:21.8
16
ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
37
1+0+0+0
1
34:43.1
+2:22.2
17
GASPARIN Selina
23
0+0+2+1
3
34:50.4
+2:29.5
18
PREUSS Franziska
14
0+0+2+2
4
34:50.6
+2:29.7
19
NIGMATULLINA Uliana
22
1+0+0+1
2
35:00.8
+2:39.9
20
BESCOND Anais
12
1+0+2+1
4
35:07.0
+2:46.1
21
HINZ Vanessa
33
0+0+1+0
1
35:18.1
+2:57.2
22
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
34
0+0+0+0
0
35:33.0
+3:12.1
23
LUNDER Emma
48
1+0+0+0
1
35:39.2
+3:18.3
24
TODOROVA Milena
30
1+0+1+0
2
35:39.9
+3:19.0
25
KUKLINA Larisa
20
0+0+2+2
4
35:42.2
+3:21.3
26
ZDOUC Dunja
25
2+0+0+1
3
35:42.3
+3:21.4
27
BENDIKA Baiba
21
0+0+2+3
5
35:42.6
+3:21.7
28
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
44
0+1+0+0
1
35:44.6
+3:23.7
29
HAECKI GROSS Lena
36
0+0+1+1
2
35:49.2
+3:28.3
30
LIEN Ida
27
2+0+0+1
3
35:51.0
+3:30.1
31
BURTASOVA Evgeniya
6
1+2+0+3
6
35:53.7
+3:32.8
32
HERRMANN-WICK Denise
15
2+2+1+2
7
35:59.1
+3:38.2
33
CADURISCH Irene
47
0+0+2+1
3
36:04.7
+3:43.8
34
EDER Mari
55
0+1+0+1
2
36:10.6
+3:49.7
35
CHEVALIER Chloe
18
0+2+3+1
6
36:16.3
+3:55.4
36
WEIDEL Anna
49
0+0+0+1
1
36:20.9
+4:00.0
37
KAZAKEVICH Irina
56
0+0+2+1
3
36:25.5
+4:04.6
38
EGAN Clare
13
1+1+2+2
6
36:31.8
+4:10.9
39
BILOSYUK Olena
53
0+0+2+0
2
36:38.4
+4:17.5
40
SOLA Hanna
26
2+2+2+2
8
36:44.0
+4:23.1
41
TALIHARM Johanna
57
0+1+0+0
1
36:47.5
+4:26.6
42
ZUK Kamila
43
2+1+1+0
4
36:49.8
+4:28.9
43
PUSKARCIKOVA Eva
39
0+1+0+1
2
37:02.8
+4:41.9
44
COLOMBO Caroline
35
1+2+2+0
5
37:17.3
+4:56.4
45
REID Joanne
52
2+0+1+0
3
37:18.3
+4:57.4
46
GASPARIN Aita
29
1+0+3+0
4
37:26.6
+5:05.7
47
BELCHENKO Yelizaveta
42
1+0+1+1
3
37:38.7
+5:17.8
48
AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina
40
1+1+1+1
4
37:43.8
+5:22.9
49
FIALKOVA Ivona
28
0+2+3+2
7
38:08.8
+5:47.9
50
GASPARIN Elisa
50
0+1+3+2
6
38:14.2
+5:53.3
51
LARDSCHNEIDER Irene
45
0+1+2+2
5
38:31.0
+6:10.1
52
FROLINA Anna
38
4+2+1+1
8
38:38.1
+6:17.2
53
SKOTTHEIM Johanna
58
0+3+0+1
4
39:01.4
+6:40.5
54
ZBYLUT Kinga
41
1+3+2+2
8
39:47.0
+7:26.1
55
JAENKAE Erika
60
2+0+1+2
5
40:23.5
+8:02.6
LAP
ZDRAVKOVA Maria
46
2+1+1
0
LAP
BEAUDRY Sarah
51
3+0+3
0
DNS
BLASHKO Darya
32
0
DNS
GYLENKO Alla
54
0
DNS
KOCERGINA Natalija
59
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles