Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Pokljuka - 2021/2022
2022-01-23 Junior Open European Championships, Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
FONTAINE Paul
5
0+0+0+0
0
34:28.3
0.0
2
INVENIUS Otto
2
1+1+2+0
4
35:04.5
+36.2
3
GUNKA Jan
11
0+1+0+1
2
35:17.0
+48.7
4
COLTEA George Marian
4
1+2+1+1
5
35:53.9
+1:25.6
5
MARECEK Jonas
1
0+2+1+2
5
36:02.3
+1:34.0
6
TULATSIN Ivan
18
1+0+2+1
4
36:04.5
+1:36.2
7
KORNEV Aleksandr
10
3+2+0+1
6
36:08.1
+1:39.8
8
ABRAHAM Ludek
13
0+0+0+3
3
36:09.0
+1:40.7
9
LODL Darius Philipp
6
1+0+2+2
5
36:26.7
+1:58.4
10
LEVET Damien
24
0+2+0+0
2
36:33.1
+2:04.8
11
PATUREL Gaetan
8
1+1+1+1
4
36:34.3
+2:06.0
12
LEONESIO Iacopo
3
1+2+0+2
5
36:34.5
+2:06.2
13
BLINOV Nikita
20
0+0+0+2
2
36:51.1
+2:22.8
14
BETEMPS Nicolo'
19
0+1+1+1
3
36:59.3
+2:31.0
15
GERMAIN Maxime
31
1+0+1+1
3
37:00.9
+2:32.6
16
JEFFERIES Jacques
17
2+2+1+0
5
37:05.8
+2:37.5
17
BELKO Pavel
32
1+0+0+0
1
37:09.3
+2:41.0
18
MANDZYN Vitaliy
36
0+1+0+2
3
37:12.6
+2:44.3
19
ZUBAREV Aleksei
39
1+0+3+1
5
37:12.9
+2:44.6
20
MENZ Benjamin
7
0+0+1+2
3
37:29.2
+3:00.9
21
NOACK Moritz
14
0+1+1+3
5
37:32.8
+3:04.5
22
EMERKHONOV Evgenii
38
2+2+1+1
6
37:35.1
+3:06.8
23
LEJEUNE Valentin
53
1+0+1+1
3
37:37.3
+3:09.0
24
ZAWOL Marcin
23
2+2+0+2
6
37:37.6
+3:09.3
25
KELLER Yanis
21
0+1+0+1
2
37:46.4
+3:18.1
26
KOCIAN Jakub
35
0+1+0+0
1
37:48.5
+3:20.2
27
ENKHBAT Enkhsaikhan
42
1+1+0+0
2
37:50.1
+3:21.8
28
PALM Tuudor
22
0+0+2+1
3
37:58.9
+3:30.6
29
BORGULA Jakub
34
0+2+1+2
5
38:11.3
+3:43.0
30
PROSSER Maximilian
29
3+3+0+0
6
38:22.1
+3:53.8
31
PIRCHER Christoph
26
1+1+1+2
5
38:23.1
+3:54.8
32
ENGELMANN Albert
12
1+2+3+0
6
38:31.7
+4:03.4
33
JACOB Corentin
47
2+0+1+0
3
38:33.1
+4:04.8
34
TROJER Pavel
27
1+1+1+2
5
38:34.1
+4:05.8
35
GENY Edgar
15
3+2+2+1
8
38:43.3
+4:15.0
36
ARSAN Florian Martin
25
0+1+1+1
3
38:50.1
+4:21.8
37
IMAEV Eduard
41
2+1+1+3
7
38:50.6
+4:22.3
38
HECHENBERGER Andreas
16
0+1+3+2
6
38:52.5
+4:24.2
39
LANGEGGER Christian
43
2+3+1+2
8
38:58.4
+4:30.1
40
SHYDLOUSKI Anton
30
1+0+3+3
7
39:23.9
+4:55.6
41
KOSHYN Aliaksandr
58
0+2+1+0
3
39:37.0
+5:08.7
42
BONACCI Vincent
49
0+3+1+2
6
39:40.1
+5:11.8
43
ZENI Elia
51
4+1+0+1
6
39:44.4
+5:16.1
44
CESNEK Damian
52
1+0+1+0
2
39:49.8
+5:21.5
45
SUCHODOLSKI Fabian
55
0+0+1+0
1
39:54.9
+5:26.6
46
ZBERG Simon
44
1+0+1+2
4
39:57.7
+5:29.4
47
ZASHEV Vasil
33
4+1+0+0
5
40:10.6
+5:42.3
48
BURKHART Nikolas
60
0+2+1+1
4
40:26.7
+5:58.4
49
MUKKALA JONNI
46
4+1+1+1
7
40:27.6
+5:59.3
50
LIENBACHER Pascal
28
1+3+1+1
6
40:49.3
+6:21.0
51
BRADESKO Matic
56
1+0+1+2
4
41:24.7
+6:56.4
52
JOOSEP Perv
48
2+1+2+0
5
42:06.2
+7:37.9
53
DAUPHIN Valentin
37
2+4+2+3
11
42:25.8
+7:57.5
54
KABRDA Josef
57
1+3+2+1
7
42:53.8
+8:25.5
DNF
PROFIT Mathis
40
3+3
0
DNS
HEIKKINEN Arttu
9
0
DNS
REPNIK Matic
45
0
DNS
MIKYSKA Tomas
50
0
DNS
ZIDAR Jasa
54
0
DNS
JANIK Wojciecj
59
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles