Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Pokljuka - 2022/2023
2023-01-07 World Cup, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1
0+1+1+0
2
31:43.2
0.0
2
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
9
0+0+0+1
1
32:48.1
+1:04.9
3
BOE Tarjei
2
0+0+0+1
1
32:49.8
+1:06.6
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
3
0+0+2+0
2
33:01.0
+1:17.8
5
GIACOMEL Tommaso
6
0+0+0+2
2
33:14.2
+1:31.0
6
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
13
1+0+1+0
2
33:32.1
+1:48.9
7
ANDERSEN Filip
15
1+0+0+0
1
33:37.0
+1:53.8
8
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
11
2+0+0+1
3
33:45.2
+2:02.0
9
LAPSHIN Timofey
7
0+2+0+0
2
33:47.3
+2:04.1
10
HARTWEG Niklas
17
0+0+0+0
0
33:56.0
+2:12.8
11
DOLL Benedikt
4
2+0+0+1
3
34:02.9
+2:19.7
12
KÜHN Johannes
44
0+0+0+0
0
34:09.1
+2:25.9
13
CLAUDE Fabien
37
1+0+1+0
2
34:13.5
+2:30.3
14
EDER Simon
14
0+0+1+0
1
34:15.3
+2:32.1
15
REES Roman
8
0+1+0+2
3
34:20.8
+2:37.6
16
GUIGONNAT Antonin
10
0+1+0+2
3
34:25.1
+2:41.9
17
FAK Jakov
12
1+1+1+1
4
34:29.0
+2:45.8
18
STALDER Sebastian
19
0+2+0+0
2
34:39.6
+2:56.4
19
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
25
1+0+0+1
2
34:39.9
+2:56.7
20
PONSILUOMA Martin
21
2+1+2+0
5
34:47.1
+3:03.9
21
KRCMAR Michal
5
1+2+1+1
5
34:48.5
+3:05.3
22
CLAUDE Florent
18
2+1+0+0
3
34:49.1
+3:05.9
23
NELIN Jesper
16
0+0+1+2
3
35:01.6
+3:18.4
24
BIONAZ Didier
24
1+1+0+0
2
35:08.4
+3:25.2
25
FINELLO Jeremy
31
0+1+1+2
4
35:13.4
+3:30.2
26
DOVZAN Miha
22
0+0+1+0
1
35:19.9
+3:36.7
27
WRIGHT Campbell
32
0+0+1+2
3
35:30.1
+3:46.9
28
SCHOMMER Paul
38
0+0+1+1
2
35:35.8
+3:52.6
29
WIESTNER Serafin
23
0+0+2+1
3
35:42.7
+3:59.5
30
STROLIA Vytautas
28
0+0+2+1
3
35:51.8
+4:08.6
31
HIIDENSALO Olli
39
1+0+2+0
3
35:55.9
+4:12.7
32
LEITNER Felix
45
0+0+1+0
1
35:58.4
+4:15.2
33
STEFANSSON Malte
34
0+0+2+1
3
36:01.8
+4:18.6
34
CISAR Alex
57
0+0+0+0
0
36:07.8
+4:24.6
35
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
20
1+0+1+4
6
36:10.6
+4:27.4
36
BRAUNHOFER Patrick
36
1+0+0+0
1
36:14.6
+4:31.4
37
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
35
0+2+0+0
2
36:19.3
+4:36.1
38
LOMBARDOT Oscar
43
1+0+2+1
4
36:20.7
+4:37.5
39
VIDMAR Anton
47
1+1+0+2
4
36:39.2
+4:56.0
40
NYKVIST Emil
27
3+0+1+0
4
36:40.2
+4:57.0
41
BROWN Jake
49
2+1+0+0
3
36:42.2
+4:59.0
42
TISHCHENKO Artem
30
0+0+2+0
2
36:44.6
+5:01.4
43
DOHERTY Sean
41
0+0+2+2
4
37:02.0
+5:18.8
44
MARECEK Jonas
33
1+0+0+1
2
37:18.2
+5:35.0
45
FEMLING Peppe
40
1+1+3+1
6
37:21.6
+5:38.4
46
TACHIZAKI Mikito
26
0+1+2+2
5
37:21.9
+5:38.7
47
BUTA George
51
2+0+0+0
2
37:23.2
+5:40.0
48
MAGAZEEV Pavel
46
1+1+1+1
4
37:23.8
+5:40.6
49
LEMMERER Harald
56
0+2+0+0
2
37:24.9
+5:41.7
50
VACLAVIK Adam
48
0+0+3+3
6
37:31.4
+5:48.2
51
STRELOW Justus
42
0+0+2+3
5
37:32.3
+5:49.1
52
KAUKENAS Tomas
58
0+0+1+2
3
37:32.6
+5:49.4
53
SHAMAEV Dmitrii
53
0+0+1+2
3
37:35.5
+5:52.3
54
HORN Philipp
29
4+1+0+2
7
37:39.1
+5:55.9
55
CRNKOVIC Kresimir
50
0+2+2+1
5
38:00.3
+6:17.1
56
SIMA Michal
52
0+0+2+1
3
38:20.6
+6:37.4
57
TSYMBAL Bogdan
59
0+1+0+1
2
39:23.6
+7:40.4
58
ZINGERLE David
54
1+0+1+3
5
39:39.9
+7:56.7
LAP
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
60
1+1+2
0
DNS
STVRTECKY Jakub
55
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles