Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Ruhpolding - 2023/2024
2024-01-11 World Cup, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Norway
1
0+8
1:09:49.6
0.0
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
0+1 0+1
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
0+0 0+3
BOE Tarjei
0+0 0+0
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
0+2 0+1
2
Germany
2
2+7
1:10:34.6
+45.0
STRELOW Justus
0+1 0+0
KÜHN Johannes
0+0 0+1
DOLL Benedikt
0+0 2+3
NAWRATH Philipp
0+1 0+1
3
Italy
4
0+10
1:10:48.3
+58.7
ZENI Elia
0+2 0+2
BIONAZ Didier
0+1 0+2
HOFER Lukas
0+1 0+0
GIACOMEL Tommaso
0+1 0+1
4
France
3
1+10
1:11:00.6
+1:11.0
PERROT Eric
0+1 0+2
JACQUELIN Emilien
0+2 0+1
CLAUDE Fabien
0+0 1+3
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+0 0+1
5
Austria
7
0+2
1:11:12.4
+1:22.8
UNTERWEGER Dominic
0+0 0+0
EDER Simon
0+0 0+0
LEITNER Felix
0+0 0+1
KOMATZ David
0+0 0+1
6
Slovenia
10
0+2
1:11:13.4
+1:23.8
DOVZAN Miha
0+1 0+0
PLANKO Lovro
0+0 0+1
FAK Jakov
0+0 0+0
VIDMAR Anton
0+0 0+0
7
Switzerland
6
0+8
1:11:15.4
+1:25.8
BURKHALTER Joscha
0+2 0+0
STALDER Sebastian
0+0 0+1
HARTWEG Niklas
0+0 0+0
FINELLO Jeremy
0+2 0+3
8
Sweden
5
2+11
1:11:58.0
+2:08.4
NYKVIST Emil
0+1 0+3
NELIN Jesper
0+1 2+3
PONSILUOMA Martin
0+3 0+0
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+0 0+0
9
Czech Republic
9
1+7
1:12:07.8
+2:18.2
MIKYSKA Tomas
0+0 0+1
KRCMAR Michal
0+2 0+1
MARECEK Jonas
0+0 1+3
HORNIG Vitezslav
0+0 0+0
10
USA
16
2+7
1:12:46.3
+2:56.7
WRIGHT Campbell
0+0 0+0
DOHERTY Sean
0+0 0+1
BROWN Jake
2+3 0+3
BONACCI Vincent
0+0 0+0
11
Finland
11
0+11
1:13:00.5
+3:10.9
HEIKKINEN Arttu
0+2 0+1
INVENIUS Otto
0+1 0+3
LAITINEN Heikki
0+0 0+3
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+0 0+1
12
Latvia
18
0+9
1:13:21.5
+3:31.9
BIRKENTALS Renars
0+2 0+0
MISE Edgars
0+1 0+0
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+1 0+1
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
0+1 0+3
13
Kazakstan
13
2+7
1:13:34.3
+3:44.7
MUKHIN Alexandr
0+0 0+0
AKIMOV Nikita
0+0 0+1
DYUSSENOV Asset
0+0 2+3
KIREYEV Vladislav
0+1 0+2
14
Lithuania
17
0+14
1:13:35.5
+3:45.9
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+3 0+3
STROLIA Vytautas
0+2 0+1
FOMIN Maksim
0+1 0+3
MACKINE Jokubas
0+1 0+0
15
Canada
22
1+13
1:13:35.7
+3:46.1
RUNNALLS Adam
0+1 0+1
GOW Christian
0+0 0+1
KIERS Trevor
0+2 1+3
PLETZ Logan
0+3 0+2
16
Belgium
20
0+8
1:14:02.3
+4:12.7
CLAUDE Florent
0+1 0+1
LANGER Thierry
0+0 0+3
MACKELS Marek
0+0 0+1
BEAUVAIS Cesar
0+1 0+1
17
Estonia
21
4+11
1:14:34.0
+4:44.4
ZAHKNA Rene
0+1 0+0
SIIMER Kristo
0+2 1+3
RAENKEL Raido
0+0 3+3
UDAM Mehis
0+1 0+1
18
Ukraine
8
2+11
1:14:34.1
+4:44.5
PRYMA Artem
1+3 0+3
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
0+1 0+1
NASYKO Denys
0+0 0+0
MANDZYN Vitaliy
0+0 1+3
19
Poland
15
1+12
1:14:44.4
+4:54.8
BADACZ Konrad
0+1 0+2
GUNKA Jan
0+3 1+3
ZAWOL Marcin
0+1 0+0
GUNKA Kacper
0+1 0+1
20
Romania
12
1+11
1:15:16.1
+5:26.5
BUTA George
0+1 0+1
SHAMAEV Dmitrii
0+2 0+0
COLTEA George Marian
0+1 0+3
FLORE Raul Antonio
1+3 0+0
21
Moldova
19
1+10
1:15:37.7
+5:48.1
USOV Mihail
0+2 0+0
MAKAROV Maksim
0+0 0+0
MAGAZEEV Pavel
0+2 0+2
USOV Andrei
0+1 1+3
22
Bulgaria
14
0+14
1:16:00.3
+6:10.7
SINAPOV Anton
0+2 0+3
TODEV Blagoy
0+1 0+3
ILIEV Vladimir
0+1 0+2
VASILEV Konstantin
0+2 0+0
23
South Korea
23
2+12
1:16:43.6
+6:54.0
CHOI Dujin
0+0 0+1
LAPSHIN Timofey
0+1 0+2
STARODUBETS Alexander
0+2 2+3
KANG Yoonjae
0+1 0+2
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles