Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nove Mesto - 2023/2024
2024-02-17 World Championship, Men 4x7.5 km Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Sweden
5
0+9
1:16:22.6
0.0
BRANDT Victor
0+0 0+2
NELIN Jesper
0+0 0+2
PONSILUOMA Martin
0+2 0+1
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
0+2 0+0
2
Norway
1
4+11
1:16:34.4
+11.8
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
0+1 1+3
BOE Tarjei
0+0 0+2
BOE Johannes Thingnes
0+2 0+0
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
0+0 3+3
3
France
3
3+13
1:16:35.4
+12.8
PERROT Eric
0+3 1+3
CLAUDE Fabien
2+3 0+0
JACQUELIN Emilien
0+1 0+2
FILLON MAILLET Quentin
0+0 0+1
4
Germany
2
1+8
1:17:14.2
+51.6
STRELOW Justus
0+0 0+0
KÜHN Johannes
0+1 1+3
NAWRATH Philipp
0+0 0+1
DOLL Benedikt
0+0 0+3
5
USA
14
0+8
1:17:44.8
+1:22.2
BONACCI Vincent
0+2 0+0
DOHERTY Sean
0+0 0+3
WRIGHT Campbell
0+0 0+1
BROWN Jake
0+0 0+2
6
Italy
4
1+11
1:18:06.7
+1:44.1
ZENI Elia
0+0 0+3
BIONAZ Didier
1+3 0+1
HOFER Lukas
0+2 0+0
GIACOMEL Tommaso
0+0 0+2
7
Czech Republic
9
0+6
1:18:10.6
+1:48.0
MIKYSKA Tomas
0+0 0+0
KRCMAR Michal
0+1 0+0
MARECEK Jonas
0+1 0+1
HORNIG Vitezslav
0+0 0+3
8
Finland
10
1+11
1:18:46.5
+2:23.9
RANTA Jaakko Olavi
0+2 0+3
INVENIUS Otto
0+1 0+0
SEPPALA Tero
0+1 0+1
HIIDENSALO Olli
0+0 1+3
9
Poland
17
0+7
1:19:26.0
+3:03.4
BADACZ Konrad
0+0 0+1
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej
0+1 0+1
GUNKA Jan
0+1 0+3
ZAWOL Marcin
0+0 0+0
10
Kazakstan
12
0+10
1:19:34.2
+3:11.6
MUKHIN Alexandr
0+0 0+0
KIREYEV Vladislav
0+3 0+0
DYUSSENOV Asset
0+2 0+0
AKIMOV Nikita
0+3 0+2
11
Slovenia
8
0+14
1:19:40.5
+3:17.9
DOVZAN Miha
0+1 0+3
FAK Jakov
0+1 0+3
PLANKO Lovro
0+1 0+1
VIDMAR Anton
0+3 0+1
12
Austria
6
1+9
1:19:44.6
+3:22.0
KOMATZ David
0+2 1+3
EDER Simon
0+0 0+0
LEITNER Felix
0+0 0+2
JAKOB Patrick
0+1 0+1
13
Ukraine
11
1+11
1:20:06.3
+3:43.7
PRYMA Artem
0+2 0+2
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
0+1 0+1
NASYKO Denys
0+0 1+3
DUDCHENKO Anton
0+0 0+2
14
Switzerland
7
2+15
1:20:35.3
+4:12.7
BURKHALTER Joscha
0+3 0+2
STALDER Sebastian
0+1 0+0
FINELLO Jeremy
1+3 1+3
HARTWEG Niklas
0+2 0+1
15
Romania
13
0+11
1:20:52.1
+4:29.5
SHAMAEV Dmitrii
0+0 0+1
COLTEA George Marian
0+2 0+3
BUTA George
0+1 0+1
FLORE Raul Antonio
0+2 0+1
16
Latvia
15
2+14
1:21:11.9
+4:49.3
BIRKENTALS Renars
0+0 0+3
MISE Edgars
0+0 0+3
PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs
0+3 2+3
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
0+0 0+2
17
Estonia
21
5+13
1:21:12.0
+4:49.4
ZAHKNA Rene
0+0 0+1
SIIMER Kristo
2+3 2+3
KULBIN Jakob
0+1 0+1
RAENKEL Raido
0+1 1+3
18
Bulgaria
18
0+8
1:21:54.7
+5:32.1
TODEV Blagoy
0+1 0+1
SINAPOV Anton
0+0 0+0
ZASHEV Vasil
0+1 0+2
VASILEV Konstantin
0+2 0+1
19
Canada
22
0+4
1:22:12.2
+5:49.6
GOW Christian
0+1 0+0
PLETZ Logan
0+0 0+1
BORGLUM Haldan
0+1 0+1
RUNNALLS Adam
0+0 0+0
20
Lithuania
16
2+12
1:22:22.1
+5:59.5
KAUKENAS Tomas
0+0 0+3
STROLIA Vytautas
0+0 0+0
FOMIN Maksim
0+2 1+3
MACKINE Jokubas
0+1 1+3
21
Moldova
19
0+9
1:22:34.9
+6:12.3
USOV Mihail
0+0 0+2
MAGAZEEV Pavel
0+0 0+0
MAKAROV Maksim
0+1 0+0
USOV Andrei
0+3 0+3
22
Belgium
20
1+12
1:23:01.1
+6:38.5
CLAUDE Florent
0+0 0+1
BEAUVAIS Cesar
0+0 1+3
MACKELS Marek
0+2 0+3
PETITJACQUES Julien
0+0 0+3
23
Slovakia
24
1+10
Lapped
SKLENARIK Tomas
0+3 1+3
CESNEK Damian
0+1 0+2
BADAN Matej
0+0 0+1
KAZAR Matej
24
South Korea
23
1+13
Lapped
STARODUBETS Alexander
1+3 0+2
LAPSHIN Timofey
0+2 0+3
CHOI Dujin
0+1 0+2
KANG Yoonjae
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles