Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Ridnaun-Val Ridanna - 2023/2024
2023-12-15 Junior IBU Cup, Junior single mixed relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Austria
3
0+6
39:12.2
0.0
HASLINGER Lukas
0+0 0+3
ANDEXER Anna
0+1 0+2
HASLINGER Lukas
0+0 0+0
ANDEXER Anna
0+0 0+0
2
France
7
2+11
40:17.7
+1:05.5
GENY Edgar
0+2 0+2
BERTRAND Fany
0+0 0+0
GENY Edgar
0+2 0+0
BERTRAND Fany
2+3 0+2
3
Germany
1
2+13
40:30.6
+1:18.4
KESPER Linus
0+1 2+3
FICHTNER Marlene
0+2 0+1
KESPER Linus
0+3 0+2
FICHTNER Marlene
0+1 0+0
4
Czech Republic
6
0+6
40:41.0
+1:28.8
ELIAS David
0+0 0+2
PAVLU Katerina
0+0 0+0
ELIAS David
0+2 0+2
PAVLU Katerina
0+0 0+0
5
Italy
2
0+13
41:13.9
+2:01.7
LOZZA Cesare
0+3 0+1
SCHOELZHORN Birgit
0+0 0+2
LOZZA Cesare
0+3 0+1
SCHOELZHORN Birgit
0+3 0+0
6
Poland
8
0+6
41:19.8
+2:07.6
SUCHODOLSKI Fabian
0+1 0+0
SKROBISZEWSKA Barbara
0+0 0+1
SUCHODOLSKI Fabian
0+1 0+1
SKROBISZEWSKA Barbara
0+0 0+2
7
Switzerland
10
1+13
41:37.7
+2:25.5
PACAL James
0+1 0+3
LAAGER Alessia
0+0 0+3
PACAL James
0+2 0+1
LAAGER Alessia
1+3 0+0
8
Kazakstan
11
1+9
42:08.6
+2:56.4
KURALES Vadim
0+0 0+1
POLDYAYEVA Mariya
0+2 1+3
KURALES Vadim
0+1 0+0
POLDYAYEVA Mariya
0+1 0+1
9
Slovakia
9
0+14
42:10.0
+2:57.8
SKLENARIK Markus
0+3 0+1
MAKOVINYOVA Kristina
0+1 0+3
SKLENARIK Markus
0+1 0+3
MAKOVINYOVA Kristina
0+0 0+2
10
Slovenia
5
3+12
42:38.0
+3:25.8
REPNIK Tadej
0+1 1+3
VINDISAR Klara
0+1 0+1
REPNIK Tadej
2+3 0+0
VINDISAR Klara
0+2 0+1
11
Estonia
13
1+13
42:59.0
+3:46.8
KULBIN Jakob
0+0 0+2
VAELBE Vibeke
1+3 0+3
KULBIN Jakob
0+1 0+2
VAELBE Vibeke
0+1 0+1
12
Canada
12
0+11
43:21.5
+4:09.3
JOHNSTON Gavin
0+0 0+1
HULSHOF Alexandra
0+3 0+1
JOHNSTON Gavin
0+1 0+0
HULSHOF Alexandra
0+2 0+3
13
Ukraine
4
2+12
43:42.1
+4:29.9
SUPRUN Serhiy
0+2 0+1
TARASIUK Tetiana
0+1 0+1
SUPRUN Serhiy
0+0 0+3
TARASIUK Tetiana
2+3 0+1
14
United Kingdom
16
1+12
44:06.5
+4:54.3
BENSON Graham
0+1 0+1
PENDRY Shawna
0+0 0+2
BENSON Graham
0+1 0+3
PENDRY Shawna
0+1 1+3
15
Belgium
17
1+17
46:03.4
+6:51.2
PETITJACQUES Julien
0+3 0+2
GROSS Lea
1+3 0+1
PETITJACQUES Julien
0+3 0+3
GROSS Lea
0+0 0+2
16
Bulgaria
14
0+8
46:34.1
+7:21.9
NAUMOV Georgi
0+0 0+0
CHAVDAROVA Bilyana
0+0 0+3
NAUMOV Georgi
0+0 0+2
CHAVDAROVA Bilyana
0+1 0+2
17
Romania
15
4+18
48:02.5
+8:50.3
URS Horia
0+2 0+2
DUICU Maria
2+3 0+1
URS Horia
0+3 0+1
DUICU Maria
0+3 2+3
18
Lithuania
18
0+12
48:55.5
+9:43.3
AUGUSTINAVICIUS Juozas
0+1 0+1
MINCEVIC Emilija
0+1 0+2
AUGUSTINAVICIUS Juozas
0+2 0+2
MINCEVIC Emilija
0+3 0+0
19
Hungary
28
8+16
49:43.6
+10:31.4
BESZE Daniel
0+2 1+3
BERE Larissza Vanda
3+1 2+3
BESZE Daniel
0+0 0+3
BERE Larissza Vanda
2+3 0+1
20
Moldova
23
1+20
49:44.3
+10:32.1
LUCHIN Iulian
0+3 1+3
RUSU Arina
0+1 0+3
LUCHIN Iulian
0+3 0+3
RUSU Arina
0+1 0+3
21
South Korea
19
7+22
50:57.7
+11:45.5
KIM Seongyun
0+3 1+3
PARK Huiyeon
1+3 0+2
KIM Seongyun
3+3 0+2
PARK Huiyeon
1+3 1+3
22
Bosnia and Herzegovina
25
8+18
51:50.0
+12:37.8
VUKOVIC Aleksa
1+3 0+1
SKOKIC Sara
1+3 2+3
VUKOVIC Aleksa
0+0 0+2
SKOKIC Sara
1+3 3+3
23
Spain
26
1+17
51:55.1
+12:42.9
PASTOR SESE Fernando
0+3 0+1
FILLO PUJOL Ana
1+3 0+1
PASTOR SESE Fernando
0+1 0+2
FILLO PUJOL Ana
0+3 0+3
24
Mongolia
22
7+22
53:38.2
+14:26.0
BOLDBAATAR Ankhbold
0+3 0+2
KHASH-ERDENE Erdenetungalag
1+3 0+3
BOLDBAATAR Ankhbold
0+2 0+3
KHASH-ERDENE Erdenetungalag
5+3 1+3
25
Serbia
24
9+19
53:51.0
+14:38.8
HODZIC Abdulkerim
2+3 1+3
BUCIC Emilija
2+3 0+1
HODZIC Abdulkerim
1+3 0+0
BUCIC Emilija
0+3 3+3
26
Greenland
27
6+13
Lapped
Slettemark Inuk
0+1 0+3
JOELSEN Sasja
4+3 2+3
Slettemark Inuk
0+3 0+0
JOELSEN Sasja
27
Macedonia
30
4+11
Lapped
NAJDENOSKI Blagoja
0+2 0+3
DANOSKA Mihaela
3+3 1+3
NAJDENOSKI Blagoja
DANOSKA Mihaela
28
New Zealand
29
9+12
Lapped
POLLARD Baxter
1+3 3+3
PETTIT Lulu
3+3 2+3
POLLARD Baxter
PETTIT Lulu
29
Greece
21
10+12
Lapped
ROSENLIS Vasileios
3+3 2+3
VAIKOU Aikaterini
2+3 3+3
ROSENLIS Vasileios
VAIKOU Aikaterini
DNF
Australia
20
BRADFORD Noah
0+2 1+3
MCCANN Ava
0+3 0+3
BRADFORD Noah
MCCANN Ava
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles