Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Jakuszyce - 2023/2024
2024-02-08 Junior Open European Championships, Junior Women 12.5 km Individual
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
ANDEXER Anna
63
0+0+0+0
0
39:56.1
0.0
2
PITZER Leonie
67
0+0+0+1
1
43:07.2
+3:11.1
3
MIKOLASOVA Heda
21
0+1+0+1
2
43:35.6
+3:39.5
4
BROCCHIERO Francesca
61
0+1+0+0
1
43:40.6
+3:44.5
5
VINDISAR Klara
56
0+0+0+1
1
43:53.1
+3:57.0
6
KAPUSTOVA Ema
64
0+1+1+1
3
44:03.5
+4:07.4
7
PAVLU Katerina
26
0+0+0+0
0
44:26.5
+4:30.4
8
KRYUKOVA Arina
32
0+0+1+1
2
44:41.0
+4:44.9
9
ZORC Kaja
23
0+2+0+1
3
44:46.5
+4:50.4
10
GENEVA Milana
36
1+0+1+0
2
44:51.7
+4:55.6
11
ACHREN Frida
60
0+1+0+0
1
44:52.3
+4:56.2
12
MAKOVINYOVA Kristina
10
0+0+0+0
0
45:12.3
+5:16.2
13
NOVOTNA Veronika
76
1+0+0+2
3
45:21.1
+5:25.0
14
BARTOVA Lenka
43
0+0+0+1
1
45:52.9
+5:56.8
15
PRIKHODKO Ksenia
59
1+0+1+0
2
46:20.2
+6:24.1
16
TARASIUK Tetiana
12
0+0+0+1
1
46:31.5
+6:35.4
17
NEDZA-KUBINIEC Anna
9
1+0+0+3
4
46:44.2
+6:48.1
18
LAAGER Alessia
1
0+1+1+0
2
46:54.1
+6:58.0
19
HORODNA Olena
19
0+2+3+1
6
47:13.9
+7:17.8
20
MOLENTOVA Tamara
30
0+2+2+0
4
47:21.3
+7:25.2
21
MIKYSKOVA Svatava
47
0+1+2+0
3
47:52.1
+7:56.0
22
KARSNA Mirtel
95
1+0+0+1
2
47:55.3
+7:59.2
23
SKROBISZEWSKA Barbara
28
2+1+1+1
5
47:57.3
+8:01.2
24
ANHAUS Wilma
3
1+2+1+1
5
48:02.8
+8:06.7
25
PACEROVA Sara
46
1+2+0+2
5
48:03.9
+8:07.8
26
PLOSCH Astrid
7
1+0+1+2
4
48:10.7
+8:14.6
27
CARPELLA Fabiana
14
1+2+1+1
5
48:13.2
+8:17.1
28
PENDRY Shawna
34
1+1+1+1
4
48:18.8
+8:22.7
29
VOLFA Estere
39
1+1+2+1
5
48:31.9
+8:35.8
30
POLDYAYEVA Mariya
37
0+0+0+2
2
48:38.1
+8:42.0
31
BENDERER Marina
97
0+1+1+1
3
48:39.8
+8:43.7
32
WAGNER Lara
42
0+3+2+2
7
48:43.8
+8:47.7
33
BLEIDELE Elza
5
0+1+1+3
5
48:46.0
+8:49.9
34
ARNET Chiara
81
0+0+0+1
1
49:01.1
+9:05.0
35
LEINAMO Sonja
29
3+2+1+2
8
49:02.5
+9:06.4
36
CERVENA Miroslava
75
0+2+2+1
5
49:08.9
+9:12.8
37
CHAVDAROVA Bilyana
38
0+0+1+0
1
49:14.0
+9:17.9
38
ZASADNA Emilia
48
0+2+0+2
4
49:16.2
+9:20.1
39
MICHALECHOVA Veronika
80
2+0+0+1
3
49:24.2
+9:28.1
40
YOLOVA Stefani
8
1+2+1+1
5
49:24.7
+9:28.6
41
KHVOSTENKO Viktoriia
65
1+0+0+1
2
49:29.0
+9:32.9
42
DOLGOPOLOVA Xeniya
85
1+1+1+0
3
49:38.9
+9:42.8
43
SCHOELZHORN Birgit
50
2+4+0+1
7
50:03.1
+10:07.0
44
PUSCARIU Dorina
24
1+0+0+1
2
50:05.6
+10:09.5
45
BRUNELLO Gaia
87
0+1+1+4
6
50:07.0
+10:10.9
46
HEIGL Selina
90
1+2+1+1
5
50:07.6
+10:11.5
47
RAJANDO Emma Roberta
83
1+2+1+1
5
50:09.5
+10:13.4
48
MUERNER Enya
52
2+0+0+0
2
50:18.9
+10:22.8
49
DEL FABBRO Serena
74
2+0+2+3
7
50:23.8
+10:27.7
50
MATEJKOVA Anna
91
1+3+0+3
7
50:31.8
+10:35.7
51
KALDVEE Rosibel Marii
54
0+3+1+1
5
50:49.4
+10:53.3
52
VAELBE Vibeke
25
3+1+1+3
8
50:54.3
+10:58.2
53
GARGULAKOVA Alzbeta
69
1+2+2+2
7
50:57.7
+11:01.6
54
RAINIO Lyydia
96
0+2+2+2
6
51:04.4
+11:08.3
55
DUPONT Chloe
78
1+2+0+2
5
51:14.5
+11:18.4
56
SADOWNIK Zuzanna
77
0+2+1+2
5
51:17.2
+11:21.1
57
FUNDA Nikita
88
1+0+0+3
4
51:35.0
+11:38.9
58
BERWERT Lara
16
1+4+0+0
5
51:43.3
+11:47.2
59
POGACNIK Nina
71
0+1+2+3
6
51:45.5
+11:49.4
60
SALIHAGIC Lamija
31
1+2+0+3
6
51:53.8
+11:57.7
61
TUNCER Ebru
6
2+2+1+0
5
52:17.9
+12:21.8
62
FINCH Haley
40
0+0+2+1
3
52:23.7
+12:27.6
63
BARTON Brenna
89
1+1+0+2
4
52:38.6
+12:42.5
64
LOATES CARA
55
2+2+0+1
5
52:56.4
+13:00.3
65
BERGER Anna
93
0+0+2+2
4
53:06.9
+13:10.8
66
CHIPMAN Hannah
17
3+0+1+1
5
53:07.9
+13:11.8
67
KILIC Mine
57
2+2+2+0
6
53:14.1
+13:18.0
68
STECZOVA Veronika
94
0+2+1+1
4
53:19.2
+13:23.1
69
KARABAYEVA Alema
98
0+1+2+1
4
53:22.9
+13:26.8
70
NIEDURNY Klaudia
86
0+1+1+3
5
53:30.0
+13:33.9
71
RIMBEU Adelina
45
4+1+4+0
9
53:41.4
+13:45.3
72
BERNANE Karina
82
2+1+1+3
7
53:42.9
+13:46.8
73
MOON Isabella
22
0+1+1+1
3
53:58.6
+14:02.5
74
MARIC Kaja
44
1+1+3+2
7
54:27.3
+14:31.2
75
DUICU Maria
73
1+1+2+2
6
54:48.7
+14:52.6
76
HUDRLIK Evelyn
68
2+1+1+2
6
55:23.1
+15:27.0
77
ARENDARCZYK Oliwia
51
1+3+1+3
8
55:35.4
+15:39.3
78
MOTIEJUNAITE Rusne
49
0+1+0+2
3
55:48.5
+15:52.4
79
SZAJNOWSKA Aleksandra
79
4+1+0+3
8
56:09.1
+16:13.0
80
COBB Virginia
13
2+2+3+1
8
56:16.8
+16:20.7
81
RUSU Arina
53
2+0+2+2
6
56:31.2
+16:35.1
82
ROMANOVA Viktorija
33
3+1+0+1
5
57:10.9
+17:14.8
83
BOZOKI Laura
4
1+1+2+1
5
58:27.9
+18:31.8
84
GAAL Dora
58
2+4+0+2
8
1:02:15.4
+22:19.3
85
VAIKOU Aikaterini
18
1+3+3+2
9
1:03:01.7
+23:05.6
86
PELKO Leona
20
5+0+2+1
8
1:05:07.4
+25:11.3
87
KHURLEE Sumiya
2
3+3+4+3
13
1:06:39.9
+26:43.8
88
SAINCIUC Emilia
35
2+3+0+1
6
1:10:15.2
+30:19.1
89
PUPELYTE Austeja
84
4+2+1+3
10
1:11:52.8
+31:56.7
90
LOPES DA SILVA Mayara
62
2+3+2+2
9
1:13:29.2
+33:33.1
91
KAJEVSKA Andrijana
15
1+2+2+3
8
1:20:16.0
+40:19.9
DNF
DUARTE DE LIMA Natasha
11
4
0
DNS
HACE Kiara
27
0
DNS
BUCIC Emilija
41
0
DNS
SANDNAES Rebecca
66
0
DNS
PUTSKO Polina
70
0
DNS
SHEVCHENKO Iryna
72
0
DNS
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
92
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles