Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Otepaa - 2009/2010
2010-03-02 European Championship, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
KNIE Christoph
57
1+0+0+0
1
59:48.0
0.0
2
BEREZHNOY Oleg
27
0+0+1+0
1
1:00:03.3
+15.3
3
VOLKOV Alexey
2
0+1+0+0
1
1:00:09.0
+21.0
4
LESSER Erik
1
1+0+0+1
2
1:00:33.1
+45.1
5
VASILYEV Victor
32
0+0+1+0
1
1:01:24.8
+1:36.8
6
SEMAKOV Vladimir
66
0+1+1+1
3
1:01:26.6
+1:38.6
7
ANEV Krasimir
15
1+0+1+1
3
1:01:46.0
+1:58.0
8
MÜLLER Manuel
60
0+2+0+1
3
1:02:01.2
+2:13.2
9
PORRET Vincent
61
0+2+0+1
3
1:02:48.3
+3:00.3
10
BÖHM Daniel
39
2+0+0+3
5
1:02:49.7
+3:01.7
11
WITEK Lukasz
68
0+1+0+1
2
1:02:51.2
+3:03.2
12
BRATSVEEN Rune
8
2+0+0+1
3
1:02:55.7
+3:07.7
14
PRYMA Artem
44
1+0+0+1
2
1:03:06.9
+3:18.9
15
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs
11
1+0+1+2
4
1:03:19.8
+3:31.8
16
BEATRIX Jean Guillaume
33
0+2+1+1
4
1:03:21.9
+3:33.9
17
KALDVEE Martten
37
1+2+2+0
5
1:03:32.1
+3:44.1
18
LANGEL Arnaud
13
1+2+0+1
4
1:03:34.5
+3:46.5
19
CHEPELIN Vladimir
38
2+1+1+2
6
1:03:49.5
+4:01.5
20
ARWIDSON Tobias
42
0+0+1+0
1
1:04:00.6
+4:12.6
21
TSVETAU Vitali
5
1+2+1+0
4
1:04:17.0
+4:29.0
22
JANOV Vit
29
1+1+1+2
5
1:04:18.1
+4:30.1
23
KENANOV Miroslav
48
1+1+1+0
3
1:04:20.6
+4:32.6
24
ROCHE Tanguy
56
1+3+0+0
4
1:04:21.4
+4:33.4
25
MALYSHKO Dmitry
22
0+2+1+1
4
1:04:27.2
+4:39.2
26
SIMOLA Ville
46
0+2+1+0
3
1:04:37.6
+4:49.6
27
WREDENBERG Sebastian
3
0+2+0+0
2
1:04:53.7
+5:05.7
28
ZHULEV Evgeny
59
2+2+1+1
6
1:05:00.6
+5:12.6
29
DUMBRIS Kaspars
35
1+2+0+1
4
1:05:03.1
+5:15.1
30
GARANICHEV Evgeniy
50
2+4+1+1
8
1:05:33.1
+5:45.1
31
KRUPCIK Tomaas
52
1+2+1+1
5
1:05:40.7
+5:52.7
32
ENG Martin
49
0+4+0+2
6
1:05:42.7
+5:54.7
33
YELISEYEU Maksim
55
0+0+2+3
5
1:05:51.9
+6:03.9
34
ARMGREN Ted
21
1+2+2+3
8
1:06:38.9
+6:50.9
35
KOBUS Miroslaw
19
0+2+2+2
6
1:06:43.6
+6:55.6
36
OTCENAS Martin
41
0+1+1+3
5
1:06:46.3
+6:58.3
37
STEPTSENKO Danil
58
1+1+1+2
5
1:07:11.4
+7:23.4
38
BIRKELAND Lars Helge
67
2+4+1+1
8
1:07:26.2
+7:38.2
39
KWAK Adam
53
1+2+1+1
5
1:07:36.4
+7:48.4
40
SIMONS CASEY
54
2+1+1+2
6
1:07:54.6
+8:06.6
41
HAKALA Matti
63
2+1+2+2
7
1:08:00.3
+8:12.3
42
WITEK Sebastian
16
0+2+0+0
2
1:08:23.0
+8:35.0
43
BEYER Pete
25
0+1+3+1
5
1:08:42.2
+8:54.2
44
BOGDANOV Martin
62
3+1+1+2
7
1:08:44.7
+8:56.7
45
ROBERTS Wynn
4
1+4+1+1
7
1:09:05.5
+9:17.5
46
HALL Zach
24
3+1+0+1
5
1:09:16.2
+9:28.2
47
KILCHYTSKYY Vitaliy
12
3+0+1+3
7
1:09:36.7
+9:48.7
48
BATIUK Oleksandr
64
2+3+3+3
11
1:09:37.3
+9:49.3
49
SLOOF Joel
40
1+1+3+2
7
1:10:04.5
+10:16.5
50
HILL Steve
69
0+2+1+2
5
1:10:08.3
+10:20.3
51
VÄÄNÄNEN Eppu
23
1+3+1+2
7
1:10:13.5
+10:25.5
52
VIIGIPUU Karel
14
3+2+4+1
10
1:10:15.4
+10:27.4
53
CHUDLEY Robert
51
2+2+0+0
4
1:10:18.7
+10:30.7
54
UIBOUPIN Tonis
47
2+3+3+2
10
1:11:07.1
+11:19.1
55
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
34
3+1+1+1
6
1:11:21.8
+11:33.8
56
RASTIC Damir
30
2+2+1+1
6
1:11:26.7
+11:38.7
57
SALVENMOSER Daniel
20
2+3+1+2
8
1:11:39.2
+11:51.2
58
MUSTEIKIS Eivydas
18
2+2+2+2
8
1:14:15.4
+14:27.4
59
ALLANSON Simon
6
1+2+1+4
8
1:15:02.4
+15:14.4
60
NIEMINEN Marko
9
2+1+2+3
8
1:15:30.8
+15:42.8
61
MUSSO Manuel
26
1+2+1+3
7
1:15:56.2
+16:08.2
62
HODZIC Edin
45
2+4+1+2
9
1:16:33.2
+16:45.2
63
PETROVIC Milanko
7
3+5+2+3
13
1:17:52.8
+18:04.8
64
KRSMANOVIC Dejan
65
3+4+2+5
14
1:22:03.3
+22:15.3
65
YUSUFOGLU Sadi
10
2+4+2+4
12
1:24:13.0
+24:25.0
DNS
EBERHARD Julian
17
0
DNS
GROSSEGGER Sven
43
0
DNF
KRISTOFFERSEN Kristian
31
2+1+3+
0
DNF
ILIEV Vladimir
36
3+1+4+
0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles