Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Khanty Mansiysk - 2005/2006
2006-03-30 IBU Grand Prix, Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
ROZHKOV Sergei
2
0+0+0+0
0
36:05:00
0.0
2
TCHEREZOV Ivan
1
0+2+0+0
2
36:32:00
+27.8
3
ROSTOVTSEV Pavel
3
0+0+1+1
2
37:40:00
+1:35.7
4
BRICIS Ilmars
13
0+0+0+1
1
38:04:00
+1:59.4
5
VALIULLIN Rustam
5
0+0+2+2
4
38:14:00
+2:09.5
6
KOCHKIN Mikhail
10
2+0+1+1
4
38:20:00
+2:15.3
7
CHURINE Alexey
4
2+0+0+1
3
38:28:00
+2:23.4
8
KRUGLOV Nikolay
7
0+0+1+1
2
38:32:00
+2:27.8
9
TCHOUDOV Maxim
19
2+1+0+1
4
38:41:00
+2:36.7
10
SHULMAN Filipp
17
0+1+3+2
6
38:42:00
+2:37.1
11
MAKOVEEV Andrei
11
1+2+1+1
5
38:43:00
+2:38.8
12
VOLCHUK Aleksey
14
1+0+0+3
4
38:57:00
+2:52.7
13
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
16
0+0+1+2
3
39:07:00
+3:01.9
14
YAROSHENKO Dmitry
26
0+0+1+2
3
39:11:00
+3:06.7
15
MAKSIMOV Maxim
6
0+2+1+2
5
39:17:00
+3:12.4
16
ALYPOV Vyachselav
31
1+0+1+0
2
39:21:00
+3:16.0
17
RYZHENKOV Oleg
8
0+0+1+3
4
39:25:00
+3:20.8
18
DRATCHEV Vladimir
20
0+1+2+0
3
39:27:00
+3:22.6
19
KONOVALOV Sergey
32
0+0+1+1
2
39:42:00
+3:37.1
20
BASHKIROV Sergey
30
0+3+1+1
5
39:52:00
+3:47.8
21
BERESNEV Vladimir
21
3+0+1+0
4
40:14:00
+4:09.0
22
PROKUNIN Andrey
23
2+1+2+1
6
40:20:00
+4:14.9
23
SOKOVNIN Maxim
41
0+1+2+1
4
40:21:00
+4:16.2
24
VEZHEEV Konstantin
27
1+0+2+1
4
40:25:00
+4:20.5
25
RUSINOV Sergey
28
0+1+0+2
3
40:30:00
+4:25.1
26
SOLOVIEV Alexei
52
0+0+0+3
3
40:42:00
+4:37.0
27
SADOVNIKOV Sergey
9
1+4+1+2
8
40:51:00
+4:45.9
28
TOBRELUTS Indrek
33
1+2+1+1
5
40:57:00
+4:52.8
29
SHETALIN Vasiliy
18
3+1+1+3
8
41:01:00
+4:56.2
30
BALANDIN Sergey
15
2+3+2+0
7
41:06:00
+5:01.3
31
SALDIMIROV Denis
37
1+0+1+0
2
41:24:00
+5:19.8
32
USHAKOV Artem
40
2+1+3+0
6
41:37:00
+5:32.6
33
GOUSSEV Artem
46
1+0+0+3
4
41:42:00
+5:37.7
34
TARASOV Sergey
38
3+2+2+1
8
41:48:00
+5:43.1
35
CHURILOV Andrey
24
0+2+2+3
7
41:50:00
+5:45.3
36
POMCHENKO Ivan
35
3+1+3+2
9
41:55:00
+5:50.2
37
RUSSKIKH Anatoly
42
0+0+0+2
2
41:56:00
+5:51.1
38
KOZLOV Nikolay
44
1+2+0+1
4
42:09:00
+6:04.8
39
DUBASOV Andrey
53
1+0+0+2
3
42:15:00
+6:10.4
40
LYSENKO Ruslan
29
2+0+2+3
7
42:16:00
+6:11.0
41
MILOVANOV Oleg
54
2+1+1+2
6
42:16:00
+6:11.1
42
KACHANOVSKI Alexander
12
3+2+2+4
11
42:20:00
+6:15.5
43
GRIGORYEV Vladimir
36
2+1+2+2
7
42:29:00
+6:24.7
44
BERZINS Janis
45
0+1+1+1
3
42:47:00
+6:42.0
45
KARYAKIN Sergey
58
1+1+1+1
4
42:55:00
+6:50.2
46
SHELKOVENKO Oleg
34
1+2+1+2
6
43:03:00
+6:58.1
47
TRUSOV Alexey
48
1+3+3+0
7
43:11:00
+7:06.6
48
TISHINSKIH Dmitry
57
0+3+2+0
5
43:14:00
+7:09.4
49
ANVAROV Kirill
51
1+2+1+1
5
43:14:00
+7:09.5
50
NARITSYN Vitaliy
50
1+2+1+1
5
43:37:00
+7:32.0
51
BOLTENKO Aleksey
22
1+4+3+1
9
43:57:00
+7:52.2
52
KARPOV Anatoliy
43
0+2+2+2
6
44:16:00
+8:11.7
53
MAKAROV Pavel
47
1+1+3+1
6
44:22:00
+8:17.5
54
YURYEV Maksim
49
1+3+1+2
7
44:27:00
+8:22.3
55
DANILENKO Sergey
25
2+3+4+3
12
45:00:00
+8:55.5
56
LUKIN Stanislav
39
1+4+2+3
10
45:01:00
+8:56.8
57
VOSTRUKHOV Egor
60
2+1+3+1
7
46:06:00
+10:01.6
58
ELISEEV Nikolay
56
0+0+3+3
6
46:35:00
+10:30.3
59
YURIN Alexander
55
4+3+0+4
11
47:02:00
+10:57.5
DNS
RYABOV Eduard
59
0
00:00:00
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles