Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Hochfilzen - 2011/2012
2011-12-18 World Cup, Mixed Relay
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
Russia
4
0+5
1:13:33.4
0.0
VILUKHINA Olga
0+0 0+3
ZAITSEVA Olga
0+2 0+0
VOLKOV Alexey
0+0 0+0
SHIPULIN Anton
0+0 0+0
2
Czech Republic
15
0+3
1:14:00.4
+27.0
VITKOVA Veronika
0+0 0+1
KOUKALOVA Gabriela
0+0 0+0
MORAVEC Ondrej
0+1 0+0
SLESINGR Michal
0+0 0+1
3
France
1
0+9
1:14:11.9
+38.5
DORIN HABERT Marie
0+0 0+2
BOILLEY Sophie
0+2 0+2
BOEUF Alexis
0+0 0+1
FOURCADE Simon
0+2 0+0
4
Sweden
3
0+7
1:14:36.2
+1:02.8
HOEGBERG Elisabeth
0+0 0+0
NILSSON Anna Maria
0+0 0+1
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik
0+0 0+2
BERGMAN Carl Johan
0+3 0+1
5
Germany
2
1+9
1:14:44.2
+1:10.8
HENKEL Andrea
0+2 0+1
NEUREUTHER Miriam
0+1 1+3
ROESCH Michael
0+0 0+0
GRAF Florian
0+0 0+2
6
Canada
14
0+8
1:14:47.9
+1:14.5
IMRIE Megan
0+1 0+2
KOCHER Zina
0+0 0+3
GREEN Brendan
0+0 0+0
LEGUELLEC Jean Philippe
0+0 0+2
7
Italy
5
1+9
1:14:54.9
+1:21.5
PONZA Michela
0+0 0+1
OBERHOFER Karin
0+1 0+3
HOFER Lukas
0+0 1+3
WINDISCH Markus
0+0 0+1
8
Ukraine
6
2+7
1:14:56.8
+1:23.4
SEMERENKO Valj
0+0 2+3
SEMERENKO Vita
0+0 0+0
DERYZEMLYA Andriy
0+1 0+1
SEMENOV Serhiy
0+0 0+2
9
Poland
10
0+6
1:15:22.4
+1:49.0
GUZIK Krystyna
0+0 0+0
NOWAKOWSKA Weronika
0+1 0+0
SIKORA Tomasz
0+1 0+2
PLYWACZYK Krzysztof
0+0 0+2
10
Belarus
12
0+11
1:15:37.7
+2:04.3
DOMRACHEVA Darya
0+3 0+0
KINNUNEN Nastassia
0+2 0+1
NOVIKOV Sergey
0+1 0+0
ABRAMENKO Evgeny
0+2 0+2
11
Bulgaria
20
0+8
1:15:39.8
+2:06.4
YORDANOVA Emilia
0+1 0+2
DIMITROVA Niya
0+0 0+2
KLETCHEROV Michail
0+0 0+1
ANEV Krasimir
0+1 0+1
12
Slovakia
11
1+10
1:15:45.1
+2:11.7
KUZMINA Anastasia
1+3 0+2
GEREKOVA Jana
0+1 0+2
KAZAR Matej
0+1 0+1
HURAJT Pavol
0+0 0+0
13
USA
8
0+10
1:16:11.5
+2:38.1
STUDEBAKER Sara
0+0 0+0
COOK Annalies
0+0 0+2
BURKE Tim
0+3 0+1
NORDGREN Leif
0+2 0+2
14
Austria
22
0+7
1:16:58.4
+3:25.0
SCHREMPF Romana
0+1 0+2
SCHWABL Iris
0+3 0+0
MESOTITSCH Daniel
0+0 0+1
LANDERTINGER Dominik
0+0 0+0
15
Switzerland
16
0+12
1:18:01.0
+4:27.6
GASPARIN Elisa
0+3 0+0
GASPARIN Selina
0+1 0+3
JOLLER Ivan
0+1 0+1
HALLENBARTER Simon
0+2 0+1
16
Kazakstan
17
1+9
1:18:56.1
+5:22.7
LEBEDEVA Marina
0+3 1+3
POLTORANINA Olga
0+0 0+0
NAUMIK Sergey
0+0 0+2
CHERVYHKOV Alexsandr
0+0 0+1
17
Finland
9
4+16
1:19:18.7
+5:45.3
EDER Mari
0+2 0+2
MAKARAINEN Kaisa
0+0 0+1
TOIVANEN Ahti
2+3 2+3
KAUPPINEN Jarkko
0+2 0+3
18
Romania
21
2+12
Lapped
FORIKA Reka
0+0 0+2
PISCORAN Luminita
0+0 2+3
GAVRILA Stefan
0+1 0+1
GERBACEA Roland
0+3 0+2
19
Japan
18
4+11
Lapped
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko
0+3 0+0
NAKAJIMA Yuki
0+2 2+3
NAGAI Junji
0+0 0+0
INOMATA Kazuya
2+3 0+0
20
Lithuania
25
2+14
Lapped
RASIMOVICIUTE Diana
0+3 0+3
KOCERGINA Natalija
0+2 0+1
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
0+0 0+1
ZLATKAUSKAS Karolis
0+1 2+3
21
Estonia
13
1+16
Lapped
GAIM Grete
0+1 0+3
VIIGIPUU Kristel
0+1 1+3
KOIV Kauri
0+1 0+3
STEPTSENKO Danil
0+2 0+2
22
United Kingdom
24
1+13
Lapped
LIGHTFOOT Amanda
0+1 0+2
WALKER Adele
0+1 1+3
JACKSON Lee-Steve
0+2 0+1
KANE Kevin
0+0 0+3
23
Latvia
23
1+9
Lapped
JUSKANE Zanna
0+2 1+3
BRICE Anete
0+2 0+1
PUZULIS Rolands
0+0 0+0
BRICIS Ilmars
0+1 0+0
24
China
19
2+6
Lapped
SONG Chaoqing
0+0 0+2
ZHANG Yan
0+0 0+1
ZHANG Chengye
0+0 2+3
LONG Ren
0+0 0+0
25
South Korea
26
2+19
Lapped
MUN Ji-Hee
1+3 0+3
KIM Seora
0+2 0+2
JUN Je-Uk
0+3 0+2
LEE In-Bok
1+3 0+1
DSQ
Slovenia
7
GREGORIN Teja
0+0 0+2
MALI Andreja
0+2 0+0
Klemen
0+0 3+3
FAK Jakov
0+0 0+0
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles