Send news
HOME
TEAM
NEWS
TOURNEY
CONTACTS
#
Name
Score
1
BOE Johannes Thingnes
1262
2
BOE Tarjei
1080
3
DALE-SKJEVDAL Johannes
949
4
LAEGREID Sturla Holm
862
5
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
817
6
JACQUELIN Emilien
712
7
STROEMSHEIM Endre
700
8
GIACOMEL Tommaso
688
9
SAMUELSSON Sebastian
671
10
PONSILUOMA Martin
638
Overall ranking
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Nearest broadcast
World Cup, Canmore
2024-03-17 22:20
(CET)
Men 15 km Mass
Kontiolahti - 2011/2012
2012-02-26 Junior World Championships, Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit
Mark with color:
select
Austria
Belarus
Canada
Czech Republic
France
Germany
Italy
Norway
Poland
Russia
Slovakia
Sweden
Switzerland
Ukraine
USA
full list...
Watch the statistics
Name
№
Shooting
-
Time
1
TSVETKOV Maxim
1
0+0+0+0
0
33:20.3
0.0
2
CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad
13
0+0+1+1
2
35:02.9
+1:42.6
3
LOGINOV Alexandr
6
0+0+2+1
3
35:06.8
+1:46.5
4
ABROMCHYK Aliaksei
16
0+0+0+0
0
35:36.1
+2:15.8
5
CLAUDE Florent
2
0+1+3+1
5
35:41.2
+2:20.9
6
HERMANN Tobias
5
2+0+0+2
4
35:54.5
+2:34.2
7
WENZEL Kurtis
23
0+1+0+0
1
36:03.0
+2:42.7
8
JOUTY Baptiste
8
1+1+0+0
2
36:04.8
+2:44.5
9
DESTHIEUX Simon
3
0+1+2+1
4
36:07.6
+2:47.3
10
HOL Marius
12
1+1+1+1
4
36:13.6
+2:53.3
11
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
9
0+0+0+2
2
36:27.3
+3:07.0
12
KÜHN Johannes
4
1+0+4+1
6
36:42.2
+3:21.9
13
BARTSCHER Steffen
7
0+1+1+1
3
36:58.4
+3:38.1
14
WAEGER Lorenz
18
0+1+1+1
3
37:04.8
+3:44.5
15
DOMBROVSKIJ Karol
24
1+0+1+1
3
37:07.8
+3:47.5
16
KRCMAR Michal
17
1+0+1+1
3
37:08.3
+3:48.0
17
DAROZHKA Aliaksandr
26
1+0+1+0
2
37:13.2
+3:52.9
18
CUENOT Gaspard
19
2+0+1+1
4
37:19.5
+3:59.2
19
VAVRA Vlastimil
15
1+0+0+0
1
37:22.2
+4:01.9
20
IVANOV Vadim
14
2+1+0+0
3
37:22.6
+4:02.3
21
HANCHAROU Pavel
43
0+0+0+0
0
37:30.9
+4:10.6
22
AALVIK Erling
21
0+0+3+2
5
38:02.5
+4:42.2
23
REES Roman
10
3+0+1+1
5
38:05.2
+4:44.9
24
PANTOV Anton
31
1+1+0+1
3
38:22.3
+5:02.0
25
GUIGONNAT Antonin
34
0+0+3+2
5
38:32.5
+5:12.2
26
LANGOIEN SKJELVIK Kristoffer
11
1+1+3+2
7
38:32.5
+5:12.2
27
TREIER Jan
33
0+2+2+0
4
38:36.7
+5:16.4
28
HOERL Fabian
39
0+0+2+0
2
38:58.1
+5:37.8
29
DREISSIGACHER Eathan
20
2+2+1+1
6
39:02.2
+5:41.9
30
HIIDENSALO Olli
58
0+0+2+2
4
39:03.7
+5:43.4
31
OBLAK Lenart
44
0+1+0+1
2
39:03.8
+5:43.5
32
POVIRK Anze
53
0+1+1+1
3
39:10.5
+5:50.2
33
DAKHNO Olexandr
40
1+0+1+2
4
39:10.8
+5:50.5
34
AGESTAM Viktor
46
1+2+1+0
4
39:30.3
+6:10.0
35
BRUNNER Peter
25
4+0+3+0
7
39:34.7
+6:14.4
36
KOMATZ David
27
3+0+2+2
7
39:38.8
+6:18.5
37
GILLMOR Aaron
41
0+1+1+2
4
39:40.8
+6:20.5
38
HALLSTROEM Simon
22
1+1+3+2
7
39:55.9
+6:35.6
39
TKALENKO Ruslan
28
0+0+4+2
6
40:03.1
+6:42.8
40
ZAK Michal
45
1+1+0+2
4
40:10.1
+6:49.8
41
KISKOLA Atte
49
2+1+1+1
5
40:18.2
+6:57.9
42
KOBONOKI Tsukasa
38
4+0+1+2
7
40:23.2
+7:02.9
43
FEMLING Peppe
36
1+3+1+2
7
40:23.3
+7:03.0
44
MOILANEN Aku
51
0+0+2+2
4
40:27.0
+7:06.7
45
SMITH Casey
47
1+2+0+2
5
40:27.9
+7:07.6
46
BORMOLINI Thomas
32
1+2+2+3
8
40:54.0
+7:33.7
47
PORFIRYANU Viktor
48
1+0+1+1
3
40:58.8
+7:38.5
48
GERDJIKOV Dimitar
42
1+2+2+1
6
41:07.7
+7:47.4
49
SIMA Michal
30
2+3+1+1
7
41:09.7
+7:49.4
50
ERMITS Kalev
59
2+2+2+1
7
41:32.8
+8:12.5
51
MUSTAFIN Eduard
54
2+0+4+3
9
41:45.8
+8:25.5
52
ROCCHIA Attila
50
1+1+3+1
6
41:46.7
+8:26.4
53
KRUPCIK Matej
56
1+0+3+3
7
41:58.5
+8:38.2
54
WOLF Pascal
60
2+0+1+1
4
42:21.3
+9:01.0
55
LANGER Thierry
37
1+3+2+2
8
42:57.8
+9:37.5
56
POTAPENKO Vasyl
29
3+1+1+2
7
43:03.8
+9:43.5
57
PAEGLITIS Marcis
57
3+1+2+2
8
43:08.8
+9:48.5
58
PLAICKNER Benjamin
55
3+1+3+2
9
43:59.8
+10:39.5
59
OZAKI Kosuke
52
1+3+1+3
8
44:08.9
+10:48.6
DSQ
PECHENKIN Aleksandr
35
0+0+1+1
2
36:04.7
#
Name
Score
1
VITTOZZI Lisa
1091
2
JEANMONNOT Lou
1068
3
TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark
1044
4
BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine
1025
5
SIMON Julia
994
6
HAECKI GROSS Lena
853
7
OEBERG Elvira Karin
829
8
VOIGT Vanessa
631
9
KNOTTEN Karoline Offigstad
629
10
HETTICH-WALZ Janina
543
Overall ranking
Tweets by biathloncomua
BOE Johannes Thingnes
MERKUSHYNA Oleksandra
DZHIMA Yuliia
DUDCHENKO Anton
MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
SIMON Julia
KYPIACHENKOVA Liubov
BLASHKO Darya
PRYMA Artem
BILOSYUK Olena
WIERER Dorothea
VITTOZZI Lisa
KRYVONOS Anna
OEBERG Hanna
TSYMBAL Bogdan
All profiles