Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1116
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1027
3 SHIPULIN Anton 697
4 PEIFFER Arnd 668
5 HOFER Lukas 637
6 FAK Jakov 602
7 BOE Tarjei 591
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 579
9 DOLL Benedikt 532
10 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 518
Overall ranking
PRYMA Artem
VARVYNETS Iryna
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
TKALENKO Ruslan
BLASHKO Darya
DOTSENKO Andriy All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in


Nation Cup 2017/2018

Select other season:  
  Men   Women
# Country Score
1 Norway 6458.0
2 France 6129.0
3 Germany 5910.0
4 Russia 5623.0
5 Italy 5228.0
6 Austria 5100.0
7 Sweden 4916.0
8 Slovenia 4327.0
9 Switzerland 4302.0
10 Czech Republic 4073.0
11 Ukraine 4065.0
12 Bulgaria 3704.0
13 USA 3597.0
14 Canada 3509.0
15 Belarus 3415.0
16 Slovakia 3378.0
17 Finland 3349.0
18 Estonia 3110.0
19 Latvia 2920.0
20 Kazakstan 2873.0
21 Romania 2352.0
22 Lithuania 2349.0
23 Poland 2156.0
24 Japan 2141.0
25 South Korea 1870.0
26 Belgium 1536.0
27 United Kingdom 259.0
28 Greece 215.0
29 Croatia 174.0
30 Serbia 107.0
# Country Score
1 Germany 6179.0
2 France 5887.0
3 Italy 5407.0
4 Russia 5237.0
5 Norway 5232.0
6 Ukraine 5097.0
7 Sweden 5024.0
8 Belarus 4912.0
9 Switzerland 4532.0
10 Czech Republic 4482.0
11 Poland 4366.0
12 Finland 4208.0
13 Slovakia 3926.0
14 Kazakstan 3787.0
15 Canada 3736.0
16 Austria 3706.0
17 Japan 3501.0
18 South Korea 3183.0
19 USA 2629.0
20 Estonia 2567.0
21 Bulgaria 2261.0
22 Lithuania 1933.0
23 Slovenia 1801.0
24 China 1588.0
25 Romania 954.0
26 Latvia 902.0
27 United Kingdom 541.0
28 Moldova 246.0
29 Spain 220.0
30 Hungary 137.0
  World Cup Events (Men)
1 WC Oestersund Single mixed relay 2017-11-26
2 WC Oestersund Mixed Relay 2017-11-26
3 WC Oestersund Men 20 km Individual 2017-11-30
4 WC Oestersund Men 10 km Sprint 2017-12-02
5 WC Hochfilzen Men 10 km Sprint 2017-12-08
6 WC Hochfilzen Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2017-12-10
7 WC Annecy-Le Grand Bornand Men 10 km Sprint 2017-12-15
8 WC Oberhof Men 10 km Sprint 2018-01-05
9 WC Oberhof Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2018-01-07
10 WC Ruhpolding Men 20 km Individual 2018-01-10
11 WC Ruhpolding Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2018-01-12
12 WC Antholz-Anterselva Men 10 km Sprint 2018-01-19
13 WC Kontiolahti Men 10 km Sprint 2018-03-08
14 WC Kontiolahti Single mixed relay 2018-03-10
15 WC Kontiolahti Mixed Relay 2018-03-10
16 WC Holmenkollen Men 10 km Sprint 2018-03-15
17 WC Holmenkollen Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2018-03-18
18 WC Tyumen Men 10 km Sprint 2018-03-22
# 123456789101112131415161718
1 NOR 6458.0 115210417433428420416442360385420417402180180445420368
2 FRA 6129.0 165135430409377360442389310412390424386210155393290452
3 GER 5910.0 195180361420415390391374290401330402410105135398310403
4 RUS 5623.0 125145398354377250387351330308360387386155165384360401
5 ITA 5228.0 135195318298322310342357390352270332375145210332210335
6 AUT 5100.0 21070378330321130324323230354310351313195125386390360
7 SWE 4916.0 155155318362270330279292420281290141343110145350330345
8 SLO 4327.0 1003553173681803133172003412202653447555333230314
9 SUI 4302.0 751153273562832703253392702721902762368565348190280
10 CZE 4073.0 110953012983171403113781804282503002937090292220
11 UKR 4065.0 145110298245338290206354210307170281254165195297200
12 BUL 3704.0 70802611791962103002462503252302043364070274130303
13 USA 3597.0 65552902832752303611963198028935590115324270
14 CAN 3509.0 508528835731017028529822025618017521813575247160
15 BLR 3415.0 105105157260218601423008023416031226360105288250316
16 SVK 3378.0 9516521421221780280140130271200290268100110210150246
17 FIN 3349.0 551251861501992002962511002661302882366595289180238
18 EST 3110.0 85451632601841901882541602191502162378085200170224
19 LAT 2920.0 2891922422202791211402651002142305521190272
20 KAZ 2873.0 18016711013570160156170272210225222115100203100278
21 ROU 2352.0 45502081852001501462001386017722645178120224
22 LTU 2349.0 60752031582361001662081101961101581923560144138
23 POL 2156.0 90901091531479017716690129120242129505011180133
24 JPN 2141.0 1006017512013511013715115084140951041258092110173
25 KOR 1870.0 8065181651341201511441204070131147954510570170
26 BEL 1536.0 519311416010511519011690101969114074
27 GBR 259.0 19171145471729253019
28 GRE 215.0 5595211911115727
29 CRO 174.0 37513333155
30 SRB 107.0 7771513355
  World Cup Events (Women)
1 WC Oestersund Single mixed relay 2017-11-26
2 WC Oestersund Mixed Relay 2017-11-26
3 WC Oestersund Women 15 km Individual 2017-11-29
4 WC Oestersund Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2017-12-01
5 WC Hochfilzen Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2017-12-08
6 WC Hochfilzen Women 4x6 km Relay 2017-12-10
7 WC Annecy-Le Grand Bornand Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2017-12-14
8 WC Oberhof Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2018-01-04
9 WC Oberhof Women 4x6 km Relay 2018-01-07
10 WC Ruhpolding Women 15 km Individual 2018-01-11
11 WC Ruhpolding Women 4x6 km Relay 2018-01-13
12 WC Antholz-Anterselva Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2018-01-18
13 WC Kontiolahti Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2018-03-09
14 WC Kontiolahti Single mixed relay 2018-03-10
15 WC Kontiolahti Mixed Relay 2018-03-10
16 WC Holmenkollen Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2018-03-15
17 WC Holmenkollen Women 4x6 km Relay 2018-03-17
18 WC Tyumen Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2018-03-23
# 123456789101112131415161718
1 GER 6179.0 195180368418373420426400390360420417426105135367390389
2 FRA 5887.0 165135366396385360371373420382230393355210155369420402
3 ITA 5407.0 135195284374386200385317290380390374368145210338360276
4 RUS 5237.0 125145315323385330335333330348270347337155165396230368
5 NOR 5232.0 115210404402397190294277220324330355321180180311330392
6 UKR 5097.0 145110404387388390398344310405210305385165195306250
7 SWE 5024.0 155155380328241250318367360334360261284110145380290306
8 BLR 4912.0 10510539232538127034136617040419036141660105318220383
9 SUI 4532.0 751152923252963103232891903102503232798565352310343
10 CZE 4482.0 110953453173022903573772303562903923487090323190
11 POL 4366.0 90902603533411803323812503133102043255050293270274
12 FIN 4208.0 551253163082701603193602702921202873206595307200339
13 SVK 3926.0 95165306264326150343160293200355328100110381350
14 KAZ 3787.0 180299263254210153290120277180314303115100262150317
15 CAN 3736.0 508530028826723029033218034322013931013575282210
16 AUT 3706.0 2107030422726997280200235170280224195125286180354
17 JPN 3501.0 1006021617824222025131821020716016025712580275140302
18 KOR 3183.0 8065232235251170276289150123901692429545264160247
19 USA 2629.0 655520917117623512819815027331290115282170
20 EST 2567.0 85451351532111201852211601531101711048085159130260
21 BUL 2261.0 70801151601631401931741401581001811554070202120
22 LTU 1933.0 607593121118130157172119140159131356018611067
23 SLO 1801.0 100133178178178672121511587555181135
24 CHN 1588.0 11218512614811613017613013011562158
25 ROU 954.0 455040997210811110113135452790
26 LAT 902.0 11275518913112585559782
27 GBR 541.0 1102988614162573063
28 MDA 246.0 353337352581
29 ESP 220.0 47633773
30 HUN 137.0 19256231
  Who are bringing points to the Nations Cup (men)
Norway - 6458.0:
BOE Johannes Thingnes - 1985, BIRKELAND Lars Helge - 1164, L'ABEE-LUND Henrik - 1053, BOE Tarjei - 934, SVENDSEN Emil Hegle - 637, BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar - 234, BJOENTEGAARD Erlend - 225, GJESSBAKK Fredrik - 136, CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad - 90
France - 6129.0:
FOURCADE Martin - 1654.5, DESTHIEUX Simon - 1653.5, FILLON MAILLET Quentin - 1322, GUIGONNAT Antonin - 835.5, JACQUELIN Emilien - 380, BEATRIX Jean Guillaume - 157.5, FOURCADE Simon - 126
Germany - 5910.0:
PEIFFER Arnd - 1608, LESSER Erik - 1328, SCHEMPP Simon - 1070.5, DOLL Benedikt - 923, REES Roman - 526, KÜHN Johannes - 454.5
Russia - 5623.0:
SHIPULIN Anton - 1734.5, TSVETKOV Maxim - 877.5, BABIKOV Anton - 849, LOGINOV Alexandr - 701.5, ELISEEV Matvey - 527.5, MALYSHKO Dmitry - 412.5, VOLKOV Alexey - 286.5, GARANICHEV Evgeniy - 234
Italy - 5228.0:
HOFER Lukas - 1764.5, WINDISCH Dominik - 1526.5, BORMOLINI Thomas - 1452, CHENAL Thierry - 338.5, MONTELLO Giuseppe - 94, CAPPELLARI Daniele - 52.5
Austria - 5100.0:
EBERHARD Julian - 1455, EDER Simon - 1382.5, LANDERTINGER Dominik - 793.5, MESOTITSCH Daniel - 459, EBERHARD Tobias - 434, LEITNER Felix - 361, KOMATZ David - 215
Sweden - 4916.0:
LINDSTRÖM Fredrik - 1350, SAMUELSSON Sebastian - 1289, NELIN Jesper - 1238, PONSILUOMA Martin - 452, FEMLING Peppe - 268.5, STENERSEN Torstein - 244.5, HALLSTROEM Simon - 39, SODERHIELM Tiio - 35
Slovenia - 4327.0:
FAK Jakov - 1418.5, BAUER Klemen - 1177.5, DOVZAN Miha - 947, DRINOVEC Mitja - 679, OBLAK Lenart - 105
Switzerland - 4302.0:
WEGER Benjamin - 1331, FINELLO Jeremy - 957, DOLDER Mario - 916.5, WIESTNER Serafin - 589.5, JAEGER Martin - 328, BURKHALTER Joscha - 180
Czech Republic - 4073.0:
MORAVEC Ondrej - 1382, KRCMAR Michal - 1061, SLESINGR Michal - 840.5, SOUKUP Jaroslav - 322, VACLAVIK Adam - 315, HOSEK Ondrej - 107.5, KRUPCIK Tomaas - 45
Ukraine - 4065.0:
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro - 1117, PRYMA Artem - 1067, SEMAKOV Vladimir - 850.5, TISHCHENKO Artem - 371.5, SEMENOV Serhiy - 361, TKALENKO Ruslan - 235, ZHIRNYY Alexander - 63
Bulgaria - 3704.0:
ILIEV Vladimir - 1144, ANEV Krasimir - 866, SINAPOV Anton - 755, GERDJIKOV Dimitar - 750, KLETCHEROV Michail - 189
USA - 3597.0:
BAILEY Lowell - 976, DOHERTY Sean - 972, BURKE Tim - 945.5, NORDGREN Leif - 676, SCHOMMER Paul - 27.5
Canada - 3509.0:
GOW Christian - 1048.5, GOW Scott - 1034.5, GREEN Brendan - 725.5, SMITH Nathan - 385.5, DAVIES Macx - 160, CAMPBELL Carsen - 112, HUDEC Matthew - 43
Belarus - 3415.0:
BOCHARNIKOV Sergey - 890.5, YALIOTNAU Raman - 782.5, SMOLSKI Anton - 638.5, VARABEI Maksim - 386.5, ABASHEU Dzmitry - 340, CHEPELIN Vladimir - 282, KRYUKO Viktar - 95
Slovakia - 3378.0:
KAZAR Matej - 1068, OTCENAS Martin - 1039.5, HASILLA Tomas - 719.5, BARTKO Simon - 394, SIMA Michal - 124.5, KUBALIAK Michal - 32.5
Finland - 3349.0:
SEPPAELAE Tero - 1143.5, HIIDENSALO Olli - 1027, GRONMAN Tuomas - 935, LOUKKAANHUHTA Mikko - 141, INVENIUS Tuukka - 77.5, TOIVANEN Ahti - 25
Estonia - 3110.0:
ERMITS Kalev - 977, ZAHKNA Rene - 905.5, LESSING Roland - 660, KOIV Kauri - 520, REMMELG Martin - 47.5
Latvia - 2920.0:
RASTORGUJEVS Andrejs - 1261.5, MUIZNIEKS Oskars - 643, PATRIJUKS Aleksandrs - 417.5, LUSA Daumants - 247, BRICIS Ilmars - 188.5, SLOTINS Roberts - 162.5
Kazakstan - 2873.0:
YEREMIN Roman - 671, VITENKO Vladislav - 666, PODKORYTOV Vassiliy - 622.5, KHAMITGATIN Timur - 406, BRAUN Maxim - 394, PANTOV Anton - 113.5
Romania - 2352.0:
BUTA George - 723.5, PUCHIANU Cornel - 643.5, FAUR Remus - 614.5, POP Gheorghe - 252, SERBAN Denis - 118.5
Lithuania - 2349.0:
STROLIA Vytautas - 949, DOMBROVSKIJ Karol - 660.5, KAUKENAS Tomas - 629.5, BANYS Linas - 70, SUSLAVICIUS Rokas - 40
Poland - 2156.0:
GUZIK Grzegorz - 733, NEDZA-KUBINIEC Andrzej - 618.5, SZCZUREK Lukasz - 512, JANIK Mateusz - 181, SZWAJNOS Marcin - 89, JAKIELA Tomasz - 22.5
Japan - 2141.0:
TACHIZAKI Mikito - 970.5, KOBONOKI Tsukasa - 708.5, OZAKI Kosuke - 264.5, INOMATA Kazuya - 167.5, NAGAI Junji - 30
South Korea - 1870.0:
LAPSHIN Timofey - 1169.5, KIM Yonggyu - 266.5, KIM Jongmin - 249, CHOI Dujin - 104.5, HEO Seonhoe - 80.5
Belgium - 1536.0:
ROESCH Michael - 669, CLAUDE Florent - 577, LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom - 145, LANGER Thierry - 145
United Kingdom - 259.0:
DIXON Scott - 259
Greece - 215.0:
AGGELIS APOSTOLOS - 215
Croatia - 174.0:
CRNKOVIC Kresimir - 174
Serbia - 107.0:
RASTIC Ajlan - 55, HODZIC Edin - 52
  Who are bringing points to the Nations Cup (women)
Germany - 6179.0:
HILDEBRAND Franziska - 1361.5, DAHLMEIER Laura - 1259.5, HINZ Vanessa - 963.5, HAMMERSCHMIDT Maren - 907, HERRMANN Denise - 849, PREUSS Franziska - 586.5, HORCHLER Karolin - 252
France - 5887.0:
BESCOND Anais - 1715, AYMONIER Celia - 1066.5, DORIN HABERT Marie - 995, CHEVALIER ANAIS - 928, BRAISAZ Justine - 875, CHEVALIER Chloe - 178.5, SIMON Julia - 129
Italy - 5407.0:
WIERER Dorothea - 1789.5, VITTOZZI Lisa - 1674.5, SANFILIPPO Federica - 1005, GONTIER Nicole - 576, RUNGGALDIER Alexia - 362
Russia - 5237.0:
YURLOVA Ekaterina - 1510.5, VIROLAYNEN Daria - 980, AKIMOVA Tatiana - 843, SLIVKO Victoria - 671.5, KAISHEVA Uliana - 457.5, USLUGINA Irina - 269.5, MIRONOVA Svetlana - 255, STARYKH Irina - 177.5, PODCHUFAROVA Olga - 72.5
Norway - 5232.0:
OLSBU Marte - 1408.5, SOLEMDAL Synnoeve - 1209.5, ECKHOFF Tiril - 1000, TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark - 849.5, FENNE Hilde - 554.5, NICOLAISEN Kaia Woeien - 107, BRUN-LIE Thekla - 103
Ukraine - 5097.0:
SEMERENKO Vita - 1317.5, DZHIMA Yuliia - 1255, SEMERENKO Valj - 1188.5, MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya - 603, VARVYNETS Iryna - 387, PIDHRUSHNA Olena - 346
Sweden - 5024.0:
PERSSON Linn - 1283.5, BRORSSON Mona - 1174, OEBERG Hanna - 957, NILSSON Emma - 514, MAGNUSSON Anna - 487.5, HOEGBERG Elisabeth - 436, ANDERSSON Ingela - 91, ALIFIRAVETS Olga - 81
Belarus - 4912.0:
DOMRACHEVA Darya - 1443, SKARDINO Nadezhda - 1323.5, KRYUKO Iryna - 1036, PISAREVA Nadzeya - 630, ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara - 374.5, YURKEVICH Darya - 105
Switzerland - 4532.0:
GASPARIN Selina - 1290.5, GASPARIN Elisa - 1153.5, HAECKI Lena - 1123, CADURISCH Irene - 802.5, GASPARIN Aita - 162.5
Czech Republic - 4482.0:
VITKOVA Veronika - 1570.5, PUSKARCIKOVA Eva - 1283.5, JISLOVA Jessica - 1095, DAVIDOVA Marketa - 350, ZVARICOVA Veronika - 109, JOHANIDESOVA Lea - 74
Poland - 4366.0:
NOVAKOWSKA Weronika - 1312.5, GWIZDON Magdalena - 1122.5, GUZIK Krystyna - 746, HOJNISZ Monika - 594.5, ZUK Kamila - 362.5, MITORAJ Kinga - 175, MAKA Anna - 53
Finland - 4208.0:
MAKARAINEN Kaisa - 1512, LAUKKANEN Mari - 1233.5, LEHTONEN Venla - 533, TOIVANEN Laura - 424.5, MINKKINEN Suvi - 365, MARKKANEN Sanna - 140
Slovakia - 3926.0:
KUZMINA Anastasia - 1525, FIALKOVA Paulina - 1182, FIALKOVA Ivona - 1000.5, POLIAKOVA Terezia - 218.5
Kazakstan - 3787.0:
VISHNEVSKAYA Galina - 1357, RAIKOVA Alina - 848, USANOVA Darya - 779, POLTORANINA Olga - 665.5, BELCHENKO Yelizaveta - 88.5, KONDRATYEVA Anastassiya - 49
Canada - 3736.0:
CRAWFORD Rosanna - 1100, RANSOM Julia - 1053, LUNDER Emma - 678, BEAUDRY Sarah - 405.5, BANKES Megan - 321.5, TANDY Megan - 127, MOSER Nadia - 51
Austria - 3706.0:
HAUSER Lisa Theresa - 1538.5, INNERHOFER Katharina - 721, RIEDER Christina - 538.5, ZDOUC Dunja - 446.5, HOFFMANN Susanne - 261.5, SCHWAIGER Julia - 200
Japan - 3501.0:
TACHIZAKI Fuyuko - 1434.5, FURUYA Sari - 1052.5, SUZUKI Rina - 722.5, TANAKA Yurie - 291.5
South Korea - 3183.0:
FROLINA Anna - 1202.5, AVVAKUMOVA Ekaterina - 767.5, MUN Ji-Hee - 759, KO Eunjung - 304.5, PARK Ji-Ae - 104, HWANG Hyesuk - 45.5
USA - 2629.0:
DUNKLEE Susan - 1052.5, EGAN Clare - 877, DREISSIGACKER Emily - 496, REID Joanne - 203.5
Estonia - 2567.0:
OJA Regina - 919.5, TOMINGAS Tuuli - 674.5, TALIHARM Johanna - 399.5, LEHTLA Kadri - 214.5, BEILMANN Meril - 207.5, GAIM Grete - 151.5
Bulgaria - 2261.0:
YORDANOVA Emilia - 862, POPOVA Stefani - 523, KADEVA Daniela - 451, STOIANOVA Desislava - 425
Lithuania - 1933.0:
KOCERGINA Natalija - 776.5, RASIMOVICIUTE Diana - 515.5, PAULAUSKAITE Natalija - 359, LESCINSKAITE Gabriele - 282
Slovenia - 1801.0:
ERZEN Anja - 853, POJE Urska - 664, KLEMENCIC Polona - 219.5, ZADRAVEC Nina - 64.5
China - 1588.0:
ZHANG Yan - 674, TANG Jialin - 557, WANG Xuelan - 190, MENG Fanqi - 167
Romania - 954.0:
PISCORAN Luminita - 516, TOFALVI Eva - 376, COTRUS Ana Larisa - 62
Latvia - 902.0:
BENDIKA Baiba - 902
United Kingdom - 541.0:
LIGHTFOOT Amanda - 541
Moldova - 246.0:
NYCHYPORENKO Anastasiya - 130, GYLENKO Alla - 116
Spain - 220.0:
PADIAL HERNANDEZ Victoria - 220
Hungary - 137.0:
SZOCS Emoke - 137
  Description of a table
Quota based on placings in the previous year's Nations Cup score:

1-5 - 6 (8)
6-10 - 5 (7)
11-17 место - 4 (6)
18-23 место - 3 (5)
24-25 место - 2 (4)
Promotion from IBU Cup - 1 (2), max 1 team
NF Wild Cards - 1 (1), max 4 teams


Score points are awarded as follows. At each WC, WCH or OWG (in the season 2013/2014 only ar WC and WCH) Individual and Sprint competition a first place shall give the competitor 150 Nations Cup Score points, the second 146 points, the third 143, the fourth 140, the fifth 137, the sixth 134 points and then decreasing by two points down to the 15th place(116 points), then further decreasing by one point per place upto 80th position and then decreasing by two points per place.


1 - 160
2 - 154
3 - 148
4 - 143
5 - 140
6 - 138
7 - 136
8 - 134
9 - 132
10 - 131
11 - 130
12 - 129
13 - 128
14 - 127
15 - 126
16 - 125
17 - 124
...
then further decreasing
by one point per place to 1 point
Relay Score points are awarded at each OWG, WCH, and WC according to the chart shown below:

1 - 420
2 - 390
3 - 360
4 - 330
5 - 310
6 - 290
7 - 270
8 - 250
9 - 230
10 - 220
11 - 210
12 - 200
13 - 190
14 - 180
15 - 170
16 - 160
17 - 150
18 - 140
19 - 130
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 822
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 819
3 DOMRACHEVA Darya 804
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 730
5 WIERER Dorothea 681
6 VITTOZZI Lisa 588
7 BESCOND Anais 582
8 VITKOVA Veronika 545
9 HILDEBRAND Franziska 539
10 HINZ Vanessa 522
Overall ranking

  SEMERENKO Valj
  SEMERENKO Vita
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
  DAHLMEIER Laura
  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles


© 2006-2018 Использование материалов сайта без разрешения ЗАПРЕЩЕНО