|  |    Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 1020
2 SHIPULIN Anton 690
3 SCHEMPP Simon 673
4 BOE Johannes Thingnes 621
5 PEIFFER Arnd 550
6 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 524
7 EBERHARD Julian 513
8 LESSER Erik 513
9 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 482
10 BAILEY Lowell 472
Overall ranking
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro All photos

Primary sponsor
First Private Brewery
Sponsor
Adidas
Sponsor
TAK Group
Sponsor
Acme-Color
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

Junior World Championships, Osrblie
2017-02-22 14:00 (CET)
Youth Women 10 km Individual



biathlon.com.ua

Oestersund - Men 20 km Individual (2015/2016)


Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar 81 0+0+0+0 0 50:14.5 0.0
2 SCHEMPP Simon 30 0+0+1+0 1 50:41.6 +27.1
3 VOLKOV Alexey 58 0+0+0+0 0 50:52.7 +38.2
4 SVENDSEN Emil Hegle 22 0+0+2+0 2 51:58.5 +1:44.0
4 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 23 1+0+1+0 2 51:58.5 +1:44.0
6 FOURCADE Simon 64 1+0+0+1 2 52:18.9 +2:04.4
7 EDER Simon 24 0+1+0+1 2 52:22.3 +2:07.8
8 LANDERTINGER Dominik 39 0+0+0+2 2 52:29.1 +2:14.6
9 BIRKELAND Lars Helge 100 0+1+1+0 2 52:29.4 +2:14.9
10 SEMENOV Serhiy 3 0+0+2+0 2 52:35.1 +2:20.6
11 L'ABEE-LUND Henrik 15 0+1+0+1 2 52:39.9 +2:25.4
12 BIRNBACHER Andreas 102 0+1+0+0 1 52:52.0 +2:37.5
13 MESOTITSCH Daniel 94 0+0+0+1 1 53:10.9 +2:56.4
14 LINDSTRÖM Fredrik 41 0+2+0+0 2 53:11.8 +2:57.3
15 DESTHIEUX Simon 87 0+1+2+0 3 53:17.8 +3:03.3
16 SHIPULIN Anton 21 1+1+1+0 3 53:21.9 +3:07.4
17 DOHERTY Sean 88 1+0+1+0 2 53:27.9 +3:13.4
18 BABIKOV Anton 98 0+1+1+0 2 53:28.1 +3:13.6
19 BOE Johannes Thingnes 33 0+2+0+1 3 53:33.5 +3:19.0
20 PRYMA Artem 44 1+0+0+1 2 53:34.8 +3:20.3
21 FOURCADE Martin 67 1+1+0+3 5 53:35.6 +3:21.1
22 BOE Tarjei 35 0+1+2+1 4 53:42.1 +3:27.6
23 CHEPELIN Vladimir 18 0+2+0+0 2 53:46.0 +3:31.5
24 BAILEY Lowell 26 0+0+0+2 2 53:58.6 +3:44.1
25 DYUZHEV Dmitriy 79 1+0+1+1 3 54:03.9 +3:49.4
26 TSVETKOV Maxim 32 1+1+0+1 3 54:05.1 +3:50.6
27 SMITH Nathan 28 1+1+1+1 4 54:06.4 +3:51.9
28 SOUKUP Jaroslav 31 1+1+0+1 3 54:08.4 +3:53.9
29 SAVITSKIY Yan 29 0+1+1+0 2 54:09.1 +3:54.6
30 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 76 0+2+0+2 4 54:09.3 +3:54.8
31 GARANICHEV Evgeniy 14 0+1+1+2 4 54:10.5 +3:56.0
32 MALYSHKO Dmitry 38 2+2+0+0 4 54:15.8 +4:01.3
33 BUTA George 55 0+2+0+0 2 54:24.2 +4:09.7
34 WINDISCH Dominik 42 0+2+0+2 4 54:25.2 +4:10.7
35 MORAVEC Ondrej 8 1+0+1+1 3 54:45.4 +4:30.9
36 BAUER Klemen 37 1+2+1+0 4 54:46.7 +4:32.2
37 BURKE Tim 66 1+0+2+0 3 54:51.1 +4:36.6
38 WIESTNER Serafin 34 0+2+0+1 3 54:59.7 +4:45.2
39 LESSER Erik 48 1+1+0+2 4 55:00.6 +4:46.1
40 WEGER Benjamin 25 1+1+1+0 3 55:03.5 +4:49.0
41 KAUKENAS Tomas 50 1+1+0+1 3 55:05.3 +4:50.8
42 DE LORENZI Christian 73 1+1+0+1 3 55:12.2 +4:57.7
43 GROSSEGGER Sven 19 0+1+1+0 2 55:13.3 +4:58.8
44 DOMBROVSKIJ Karol 80 0+1+0+1 2 55:14.6 +5:00.1
45 FEMLING Peppe 9 1+1+0+1 3 55:23.5 +5:09.0
46 DOLL Benedikt 2 1+1+1+3 6 55:25.0 +5:10.5
47 DOVZAN Miha 101 0+1+0+0 1 55:31.5 +5:17.0
48 LESSING Roland 46 0+0+1+1 2 55:35.8 +5:21.3
49 ARMGREN Ted 56 2+1+1+0 4 55:36.0 +5:21.5
50 ZHIRNYY Alexander 40 1+0+0+1 2 55:36.1 +5:21.6
51 PEIFFER Arnd 36 1+1+1+1 4 55:36.8 +5:22.3
52 FINELLO Jeremy 82 1+0+1+2 4 55:44.2 +5:29.7
53 SLESINGR Michal 20 1+2+2+0 5 55:47.0 +5:32.5
54 ARWIDSON Tobias 99 0+1+1+1 3 55:47.9 +5:33.4
55 GERDJIKOV Dimitar 70 1+1+1+0 3 55:49.8 +5:35.3
56 REMMELG Martin 89 1+0+0+1 2 55:55.5 +5:41.0
57 EBERHARD Julian 52 3+0+1+2 6 55:58.4 +5:43.9
58 KRUPCIK Tomaas 57 1+1+0+1 3 56:02.9 +5:48.4
59 MATIASKO Miroslav 86 0+0+1+2 3 56:05.1 +5:50.6
60 OTCENAS Martin 11 1+1+1+2 5 56:22.3 +6:07.8
61 KAZAR Matej 45 1+1+0+2 4 56:27.0 +6:12.5
62 GOW Christian 47 0+0+2+1 3 56:35.1 +6:20.6
63 GUIGONNAT Antonin 6 1+1+0+3 5 56:37.1 +6:22.6
64 PARTALOV Dimitar 91 0+2+0+0 2 56:59.5 +6:45.0
65 GUZIK Grzegorz 59 1+0+0+2 3 57:06.5 +6:52.0
66 ILIEV Vladimir 10 1+3+1+2 7 57:11.8 +6:57.3
67 TRSAN Rok 61 0+2+1+0 3 57:17.1 +7:02.6
68 LIADOV Yuryi 27 1+1+2+0 4 57:23.2 +7:08.7
69 SZCZUREK Lukasz 60 1+1+1+0 3 57:26.5 +7:12.0
70 KRCMAR Michal 1 1+1+2+2 6 57:33.8 +7:19.3
71 STROLIA Vytautas 104 1+0+1+1 3 57:36.2 +7:21.7
72 JOLLER Ivan 17 1+1+0+2 4 57:42.2 +7:27.7
73 OBLAK Lenart 63 1+1+0+1 3 57:51.3 +7:36.8
74 BORMOLINI Thomas 16 1+2+1+1 5 57:55.6 +7:41.1
75 SEMAKOV Vladimir 90 2+1+1+1 5 57:58.5 +7:44.0
76 BÖHM Daniel 51 1+1+2+2 6 58:04.8 +7:50.3
77 GREEN Brendan 13 1+2+1+2 6 58:05.5 +7:51.0
78 FAK Jakov 4 3+1+0+3 7 58:18.9 +8:04.4
79 PANTOV Anton 53 0+0+1+3 4 58:21.3 +8:06.8
80 PENAR Rafal 84 1+0+1+2 4 58:42.4 +8:27.9
81 ERMITS Kalev 12 2+3+0+1 6 58:43.4 +8:28.9
82 RUSINOV Dmitry 77 2+2+0+1 5 58:46.1 +8:31.6
83 LUSA Daumants 74 0+1+0+1 2 59:02.2 +8:47.7
84 HASILLA Tomas 69 1+3+0+2 6 59:19.5 +9:05.0
85 DAVIES Macx 85 0+1+2+2 5 59:25.0 +9:10.5
86 GOW Scott 7 1+3+1+2 7 59:39.5 +9:25.0
87 BOCHARNIKOV Sergey 96 1+1+2+2 6 59:44.8 +9:30.3
88 HIIDENSALO Olli 83 2+2+2+0 6 59:55.9 +9:41.4
89 PUCHIANU Cornel 43 0+1+4+3 8 1:00:05.6 +9:51.1
90 KOIV Kauri 54 1+2+0+3 6 1:00:25.9 +10:11.4
91 RASTIC Damir 62 1+1+1+1 4 1:00:30.8 +10:16.3
92 PODKORYTOV Vassiliy 93 4+1+2+1 8 1:00:39.6 +10:25.1
93 HAKALA Matti 49 0+2+2+2 6 1:01:47.3 +11:32.8
94 KOBONOKI Tsukasa 103 2+2+1+2 7 1:01:47.9 +11:33.4
95 KLETCHEROV Michail 71 3+1+0+4 8 1:01:56.5 +11:42.0
96 SERBAN Denis 92 3+1+2+2 8 1:02:27.5 +12:13.0
97 DIXON Scott 72 2+2+3+0 7 1:02:40.5 +12:26.0
98 LAPONDER Marcel 106 1+1+2+2 6 1:02:42.0 +12:27.5
99 TACHIZAKI Mikito 65 0+2+2+2 6 1:03:12.2 +12:57.7
100 LANGER Thorsten 68 0+1+1+1 3 1:03:19.7 +13:05.2
101 KIM Yonggyu 75 1+3+1+2 7 1:04:07.9 +13:53.4
102 SLOTINS Roberts 97 1+1+3+4 9 1:04:25.6 +14:11.1
103 PUZULIS Rolands 78 1+1+2+2 6 1:05:15.1 +15:00.6
104 NORDGREN Leif 5 5+2+5+1 13 1:06:21.7 +16:07.2
DNS JAEGER Martin 95 0
DNS GRONMAN Tuomas 105 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 DAHLMEIER Laura 903
2 KOUKALOVA Gabriela 857
3 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 776
4 DORIN HABERT Marie 711
5 WIERER Dorothea 576
6 CHEVALIER ANAIS 502
7 HILDEBRAND Franziska 471
8 BRAISAZ Justine 465
9 PUSKARCIKOVA Eva 465
10 AKIMOVA Tatiana 457
Overall ranking

  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMERENKO Valj
  PIDHRUSHNA Olena
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  PODCHUFAROVA Olga
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa

All profiles

Partners


© 2006-2017
Biathlon Federation of Ukraine
Unauthorized use and/or duplication of this material without express and written permission from this sites author and/or owner is strictly prohibited
    Rambler's Top100
pizzatravel.com.ua