Russian   Ukrainian   English
Home Team Ukraine Profiles Results Contacts
 
World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 888
2 BOE Johannes Thingnes 845
3 SHIPULIN Anton 568
4 PEIFFER Arnd 521
5 FAK Jakov 519
6 BOE Tarjei 463
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 440
8 HOFER Lukas 437
9 SCHEMPP Simon 424
10 DOLL Benedikt 397
Overall ranking
ZHURAVOK Yuliya All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
World Cup
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Ukrainian team
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Multimedia
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
Register
Log in

World Cup, Holmenkollen
2018-03-15 12:00 (CET)
Women 7.5 Km Sprint



Uvat - 2017/2018


   2018-03-10 IBU Cup, Men 20 km Individual
Mark with color:  
Watch the statistics
  Name Shooting - Time
1 CLAUDE Fabien 50 0+0+1+0 1 54:17.4 0.0
2 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 4 0+0+0+0 0 54:21.0 +3.6
3 LOGINOV Alexandr 37 1+0+0+2 3 54:55.1 +37.7
4 GJERMUNDSHAUG Vegard 9 0+1+0+0 1 55:00.1 +42.7
5 NENSETER Aslak 24 0+0+0+0 0 55:12.9 +55.5
6 SUCHILOV Semen 32 1+0+0+1 2 55:28.3 +1:10.9
7 PASHCHENKO Petr 51 0+2+1+1 4 55:46.8 +1:29.4
8 SLEPOV Alexey 42 0+1+2+1 4 56:03.5 +1:46.1
9 GRAF Florian 14 1+0+0+1 2 56:46.1 +2:28.7
10 JAKOB Patrick 29 1+0+0+1 2 56:57.7 +2:40.3
11 TRUSH Vitaliy 15 0+1+0+0 1 56:58.3 +2:40.9
12 ZHIRNYY Alexander 45 0+0+1+1 2 57:03.7 +2:46.3
13 LATYPOV Eduard 48 2+1+0+1 4 57:18.1 +3:00.7
14 ZOBEL David 16 0+1+0+1 2 57:22.7 +3:05.3
15 LANGOIEN SKJELVIK Kristoffer 25 1+0+1+1 3 57:28.0 +3:10.6
16 STRELTSOV Kirill 10 1+2+1+0 4 57:28.8 +3:11.4
17 KOMATZ David 3 0+1+0+1 2 57:32.3 +3:14.9
18 LEITINGER Nikolaus 40 0+0+0+2 2 57:47.8 +3:30.4
19 LANGER Thierry 12 1+1+1+0 3 57:55.1 +3:37.7
20 ZINI Saverio 38 0+1+0+2 3 58:31.3 +4:13.9
21 BEATRIX Jean Guillaume 39 0+0+0+2 2 58:33.3 +4:15.9
22 GJESSBAKK Fredrik 8 0+1+0+2 3 58:47.2 +4:29.8
23 BOGETVEIT Haavard 34 0+1+0+1 2 58:53.6 +4:36.2
24 NAWRATH Philipp 11 1+3+1+0 5 59:13.9 +4:56.5
25 REITER Dominic 53 1+1+0+0 2 59:14.4 +4:57.0
26 GROSS Marco 33 1+1+0+0 2 59:19.8 +5:02.4
27 HOERL Fabian 28 2+0+0+2 4 59:38.7 +5:21.3
28 DOTSENKO Andriy 26 1+0+1+2 4 59:59.3 +5:41.9
29 HORN Philipp 30 2+1+1+2 6 1:00:03.9 +5:46.5
30 KRUPCIK Tomaas 6 0+3+1+0 4 1:00:07.3 +5:49.9
31 LESYUK Taras 22 1+2+1+1 5 1:00:15.6 +5:58.2
32 STENERSEN Torstein 21 1+1+2+0 4 1:00:21.2 +6:03.8
33 KRUPCIK Matej 27 0+1+0+2 3 1:00:27.5 +6:10.1
34 MYHDA Anton 52 0+1+0+2 3 1:00:31.2 +6:13.8
35 USOV Mihail 46 2+1+0+1 4 1:00:55.9 +6:38.5
36 CRNKOVIC Kresimir 49 1+1+1+2 5 1:00:56.1 +6:38.7
37 WAEGER Lorenz 17 0+2+3+1 6 1:01:37.8 +7:20.4
38 HOSEK Ondrej 54 1+2+1+1 5 1:01:38.1 +7:20.7
39 LEMMERER Harald 41 3+1+1+0 5 1:01:49.9 +7:32.5
40 CHENAL Thierry 44 0+1+0+2 3 1:02:15.4 +7:58.0
41 KUBALIAK Michal 5 0+1+1+1 3 1:02:57.5 +8:40.1
42 HALLSTROEM Simon 43 0+0+2+4 6 1:03:03.7 +8:46.3
43 KRISTEJN Lukas 2 2+0+1+2 5 1:03:07.3 +8:49.9
44 JAEGER Martin 19 1+2+1+3 7 1:03:08.8 +8:51.4
45 OLSSON Sebastian 20 1+1+1+2 5 1:03:16.3 +8:58.9
46 SIMA Michal 35 3+1+0+1 5 1:03:52.1 +9:34.7
47 RASTIC Damir 36 2+2+1+3 8 1:05:03.5 +10:46.1
48 LAHAYE-GOFFART Tom 31 2+2+0+1 5 1:07:14.4 +12:57.0
49 AVDIC Dzenis 47 2+0+2+2 6 1:08:54.8 +14:37.4
50 GAIDUC Nicolae 23 0+1+0+3 4 1:10:01.0 +15:43.6
51 RASTIC Ajlan 13 2+1+1+3 7 1:10:16.6 +15:59.2
52 DUBALARI Liviu 18 0+2+0+2 4 1:12:51.6 +18:34.2
53 HULGAARD Jens 7 4+2+4+3 13 1:13:42.5 +19:25.1
DNS SIKK Tarvi 1 0
World Cup
# Name Score
1 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 666
2 KUZMINA Anastasia 613
3 WIERER Dorothea 568
4 DAHLMEIER Laura 566
5 DOMRACHEVA Darya 527
6 VITKOVA Veronika 483
7 VITTOZZI Lisa 469
8 SEMERENKO Vita 437
9 BESCOND Anais 432
10 HILDEBRAND Franziska 429
Overall ranking

  SEMERENKO Valj
  SEMERENKO Vita
  DZHIMA Yuliia
  SEMENOV Serhiy
  SHIPULIN Anton
  ECKHOFF Tiril
  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
  WIERER Dorothea
  DORIN HABERT Marie
  FOURCADE Martin
  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
  DAHLMEIER Laura
  KOUKALOVA Gabriela

All profiles


© 2006-2018 Использование материалов сайта без разрешения ЗАПРЕЩЕНО