World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



ZAGORUIKO Anastasia

  Personal data
ZAGORUIKO Anastasia

 More photos - 6

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  ZAGORUIKO Anastasia
Country
Russia
Birthdate  1988-10-15
Height  158
Weight  
Birthplace  Zavodoukovsk, Tyumen Oblast, USSR
Residence  
Homeplace  
Education  
Languages  
Profession  
Marital Status  married
Hobbies  
First Year in Biathlon  
National team  
Coaches  
Team сoach  
Club  
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  Madshus
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
      Results
      Shooting
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
    16/17 79.3 (65/82) 0.0 (0/0) 76.7 (23/30) 80.0 (32/40) 0.0 (0/0) 83.3 (10/12)
    15/16 83.9 (104/124) 87.5 (35/40) 80.0 (16/20) 82.5 (33/40) 0.0 (0/0) 83.3 (20/24)
    13/14 70.0 (7/10) 0.0 (0/0) 70.0 (7/10) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
    12/13 88.6 (62/70) 90.0 (18/20) 90.0 (27/30) 85.0 (17/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
    11/12 81.7 (49/60) 0.0 (0/0) 70.0 (14/20) 87.5 (35/40) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
      Speed statistics by seasons
    Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
    2011/2012
    12.80
    2012/2013
    18.80
    2013/2014
    14.70
    2015/2016
    7.50
    2016/2017
    9.60
      Top results
      Junior world championship
    2009   Canmore   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 2
    2009   Canmore   Junior Women 12.5 km Individual 2
    2008   Ruhpolding   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 3
      European championship
    2009   Ufa   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 1
    2012   Osrblie   Women 15 km Individual 1
    2013   Bansko   Women 15 km Individual 1
    2016   Tyumen   Mixed Relay 1
    2009   Ufa   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit 2
    2012   Osrblie   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
    2018   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Mixed Relay 2
    2012   Osrblie   Women 10 km Pursuit 3
      World cup
    2016   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
      IBU Cup
    2011   Obertilliach   Mixed Relay 1
    2011   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Women 15 km Individual 1
    2012   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Mixed Relay 1
    2013   Osrblie   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
    2013   Osrblie   Women 15 km Individual 1
    2017   Otepaa   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
    2018   Martell-Val Martello   Women 10 km Pursuit 1
    2008   Arber   Junior Women 12.5 km Individual 2
    2012   Beitostolen   Women 15 km Individual 2
    2013   Martell-Val Martello   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
    2013   Obertilliach   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
    2013   Martell-Val Martello   Women 10 km Pursuit 2
    2013   Otepaa   Women 15 km Individual 2
    2014   Osrblie   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
    2016   Nove Mesto   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
    2016   Brezno-Osrblie   Women 15 km Individual 2
    2018   Martell-Val Martello   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
    2012   Beitostolen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
    2012   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Women 10 km Pursuit 3
    2013   Otepaa   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
      Top-10 individual results
    2016   Khanty Mansiysk   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 18
    2016   Holmenkollen   Women 15 km Individual WCH 25
    2012   Kontiolahti   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 26
    2016   Khanty Mansiysk   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 28
    2016   Oestersund   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 29
    2016   Nove Mesto   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 32
    2016   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 33
    2012   Khanty Mansiysk   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 33
    2013   Ruhpolding   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 36
    2016   Ruhpolding   Women 15 km Individual WC 38
      World cup total
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS
    16/17 85 75 74
    15/16 64 46 66 61
    12/13 89 85 80
    11/12 71 55
    World Cup
    # Name Score
    1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
    2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
    3 PREUSS Franziska 840
    4 OEBERG Hanna 826
    5 WIERER Dorothea 821
    6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
    7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
    8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
    9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
    10 HERRMANN Denise 667
    Overall ranking
    popular profile

    Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
    Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
    Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
    Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
    France  FOURCADE Martin
    Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
    Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
    Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
    Italy  WIERER Dorothea
    Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
    Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
    Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
    Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya