World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir

  Personal data
MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir

 There are no photos in galleries

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  MIKLASHEVSKY Vladimir
Country
Belarus
Birthdate  1983-01-01
Height  182
Weight  72
Birthplace  Logoisk
Residence  Logoisk
Homeplace  Logoisk
Education  student
Languages  English
Profession  Sport Instructor
Marital Status  no
Hobbies  fishing and cycling
First Year in Biathlon  1993
National team  2006
Coaches  Sokolovsky
Team сoach  Kolokolnikov
Club  Army Sports Club
Website  
Rifle  Anchütz
Skis  Fischer
Gloves  Adidas
Goggles  Adidas
Ski poles  Exel
Sponsors  
Race suit  Adidas
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
      Results
      Shooting
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
    09/10 73.3 (44/60) 82.5 (33/40) 55.0 (11/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
    08/09 78.7 (48/61) 60.0 (12/20) 86.7 (26/30) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 90.9 (10/11)
    07/08 67.7 (86/127) 75.0 (15/20) 70.0 (21/30) 65.0 (13/20) 0.0 (0/0) 64.9 (37/57)
    06/07 79.2 (141/178) 85.0 (51/60) 80.0 (56/70) 75.0 (15/20) 0.0 (0/0) 67.9 (19/28)
    04/05 83.3 (25/30) 0.0 (0/0) 90.0 (9/10) 80.0 (16/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
      Speed statistics by seasons
    Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
    2008/2009
    11.50
    2009/2010
    10.60
      Top results
      Junior world championship
    2002   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay 3
      European championship
    2004   Minsk   Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay 1
    2003   Forni Avoltri   Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay 2
    2007   Bansko   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 3
      Top-10 individual results
    2005   Pokljuka   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 41
    2005   Pokljuka   Men 10 km Sprint WC 46
    2007   Khanty Mansiysk   Men 10 km Sprint WC 49
    2007   Lahti   Men 20 km Individual WC 50
    2009   Pokljuka   Men 20 km Individual WC 55
    2010   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 20 km Individual WC 56
    2008   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 56
    2007   Khanty Mansiysk   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 56
    2009   Ruhpolding   Men 10 km Sprint WC 60
    2008   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 10 km Sprint WC 60
      World cup total
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS
    World Cup
    # Name Score
    1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
    2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
    3 PREUSS Franziska 840
    4 OEBERG Hanna 826
    5 WIERER Dorothea 821
    6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
    7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
    8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
    9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
    10 HERRMANN Denise 667
    Overall ranking
    popular profile

    Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
    Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
    Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
    Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
    France  FOURCADE Martin
    Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
    Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
    Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
    Italy  WIERER Dorothea
    Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
    Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
    Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
    Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya