World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



MOISEEVA Tatiana

  Personal data
MOISEEVA Tatiana

 More photos - 12

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  MOISEEVA Tatiana
Country
Russia
Birthdate  1981-09-07
Height  171
Weight  62
Birthplace  
Residence  
Homeplace  
Education  
Languages  
Profession  
Marital Status  
Hobbies  
First Year in Biathlon  
National team  
Coaches  
Team сoach  
Club  
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
      Results
      Shooting
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
    07/08 85.6 (279/326) 95.0 (57/60) 81.4 (57/70) 86.0 (86/100) 81.7 (49/60) 83.3 (30/36)
    06/07 82.5 (315/382) 80.0 (48/60) 83.3 (75/90) 83.3 (100/120) 82.0 (82/100) 83.3 (10/12)
    03/04 78.2 (86/110) 85.0 (17/20) 72.0 (36/50) 82.5 (33/40) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
    02/03 82.5 (66/80) 80.0 (16/20) 90.0 (18/20) 80.0 (32/40) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
      Speed statistics by seasons
    Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
      Top results
      Junior world championship
    2001   Khanty Mansiysk   Junior Women 12.5 km Individual 1
    2001   Khanty Mansiysk   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 1
      European championship
    2001   Haute Maurienne   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 1
    2001   Haute Maurienne   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 1
    2001   Haute Maurienne   Junior Women 12.5 km Individual 2
    2001   Haute Maurienne   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit 2
      World cup
    2006   Hochfilzen   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
    2007   Pokljuka   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
    2007   Pokljuka   Women 10 km Pursuit 2
    2007   Kontiolahti   Women 15 km Individual 2
    2007   Hochfilzen   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 2
    2008   Oberhof   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
    2008   Oberhof   Women 12.5 km Mass 3
      Top-10 individual results
    2007   Kontiolahti   Women 15 km Individual WC 2
    2007   Pokljuka   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 2
    2007   Pokljuka   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 2
    2008   Oberhof   Women 12.5 km Mass WC 3
    2006   Oestersund   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 4
    2008   Oestersund   Women 15 km Individual WCH 5
    2008   Pyeongchang   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 5
    2007   Pokljuka   Women 12.5 km Mass WC 5
    2007   Pokljuka   Women 15 km Individual WC 9
    2007   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 12.5 km Mass WCH 11
      World cup total
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS
    07/08 20 2 34 27 22
    06/07 20 48 19 21 13
    03/04 77 70
    World Cup
    # Name Score
    1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
    2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
    3 PREUSS Franziska 840
    4 OEBERG Hanna 826
    5 WIERER Dorothea 821
    6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
    7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
    8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
    9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
    10 HERRMANN Denise 667
    Overall ranking
    popular profile

    Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
    Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
    Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
    Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
    France  FOURCADE Martin
    Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
    Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
    Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
    Italy  WIERER Dorothea
    Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
    Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
    Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
    Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya