World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



BLONDEAU Marion

  Personal data
BLONDEAU Marion

 There are no photos in galleries

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  BLONDEAU Marion
Country
France
Birthdate  1986-06-30
Height  165
Weight  53
Birthplace  ST CLAUDE
Residence  
Homeplace  CHAPELLE DES BOIS
Education  BAC
Languages  FRENCH
Profession  SOLDIER
Marital Status  SINGLE
Hobbies  VTT
First Year in Biathlon  2000
National team  2004
Coaches  
Team сoach  
Club  SKI CLUB MT NOIR
Website  
Rifle  ANSCHUTZ
Skis  MADSHUS
Gloves  SWIX
Goggles  UVEX
Ski poles  SWIX
Sponsors  
Race suit  ODLO
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
06/07 70.0 (21/30) 0.0 (0/0) 70.0 (7/10) 70.0 (14/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
05/06 93.3 (28/30) 0.0 (0/0) 90.0 (9/10) 95.0 (19/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
  Top results
  Junior world championship
2004   Haute Maurienne   Youth Women 3 x 6 km Relay 1
2004   Haute Maurienne   Youth Women 10 km Individual 1
2005   Kontiolahti   Youth Women 3 x 6 km Relay 1
2006   Presque Isle   Junior Women 12.5 km Individual 1
2004   Haute Maurienne   Youth Women 6 km Sprint 2
2005   Kontiolahti   Youth Women 6 km Sprint 2
2006   Presque Isle   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 2
2006   Presque Isle   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit 2
2007   Martell-Val Martello   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 2
2004   Haute Maurienne   Youth Women 7.5 km Pursuit 3
2006   Presque Isle   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 3
  European championship
2006   Arber   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 3
  IBU Cup
2005   Arber   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 1
2005   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 1
2005   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 1
2006   Gurnigel   Junior Women 10 km Mass 1
2007   Forni Avoltri   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit 1
2007   Nove Mesto   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 1
2005   Windischgarsten-Rosenau   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 2
2006   Gurnigel   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 2
2006   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 2
2007   Haute Maurienne   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit 2
2007   Haute Maurienne   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 2
2006   Martell-Val Martello   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 3
2006   Altenberg   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit 3
2006   Altenberg   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 3
2006   Obertilliach   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 3
2007   Nove Mesto   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit 3
2007   Forni Avoltri   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 3
  Top-10 individual results
2006   Holmenkollen   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 30
2006   Holmenkollen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 46
2007   Oberhof   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 51
2007   Oberhof   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 55
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
05/06 85 64
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna