World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 581
2 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 484
3 JACQUELIN Emilien 470
4 BOE Tarjei 404
5 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 378
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 377
7 SMOLSKI Anton 359
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 345
9 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 344
10 BOE Johannes Thingnes 343
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Junior Open European Championships, Pokljuka
2022-01-19 10:30 (CET)
Junior Women 12.5 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Antholz-Anterselva
2022-01-20 14:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual



SHULMAN Filipp

  Personal data
SHULMAN Filipp

 There are no photos in galleries

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  SHULMAN Filipp
Country
Russia
Birthdate  1980-10-06
Height  181
Weight  72
Birthplace  Ufa, Russia
Residence  
Homeplace  
Education  
Languages  
Profession  
Marital Status  
Hobbies  
First Year in Biathlon  1994
National team  
Coaches  
Team сoach  
Club  
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
      Results
      Shooting
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
    06/07 87.1 (183/210) 85.0 (51/60) 84.0 (42/50) 90.0 (90/100) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
    05/06 73.0 (46/63) 80.0 (32/40) 40.0 (4/10) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 76.9 (10/13)
    04/05 80.0 (180/225) 70.0 (14/20) 71.4 (50/70) 88.0 (88/100) 90.0 (18/20) 66.7 (10/15)
    03/04 79.7 (252/316) 90.0 (36/40) 77.8 (70/90) 83.0 (83/100) 73.3 (44/60) 73.1 (19/26)
    02/03 96.7 (29/30) 95.0 (19/20) 99.9 (10/10) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
      Speed statistics by seasons
    Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
      Top results
      European championship
    2000   Zakopane   Junior Men 12.5 km Pursuit 2
    2003   Forni Avoltri   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2
      World cup
    2005   Oestersund   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 2
    2004   Beitostolen   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 3
    2004   Ruhpolding   Men 4x7.5 km Relay 3
      IBU Cup
    2006   Obertilliach   Men 10 km Sprint 1
    2007   Obertilliach   Men 20 km Individual 3
      Top-10 individual results
    2004   Oberhof   Men 10 km Sprint WCH 4
    2004   Ruhpolding   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 6
    2005   Pokljuka   Men 15 km Mass WC 7
    2004   Oberhof   Men 15 km Mass WCH 9
    2007   Holmenkollen   Men 20 km Individual WC 9
    2004   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 10 km Sprint WC 12
    2004   Ruhpolding   Men 10 km Sprint WC 13
    2007   Pokljuka   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 14
    2004   Beitostolen   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 14
    2007   Lahti   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 15
      World cup total
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS
    06/07 37 25 56 29
    05/06 77 40
    04/05 44 69 34 27
    03/04 27 38 23 29 22
    02/03 62 40 59
    World Cup
    # Name Score
    1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 651
    2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 563
    3 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 499
    4 OEBERG Hanna 482
    5 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 451
    6 SOLA Hanna 407
    7 BESCOND Anais 371
    8 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 359
    9 DAVIDOVA Marketa 334
    10 WIERER Dorothea 330
    Overall ranking


    popular profile

    Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
    Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
    Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
    Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
    Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
    Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
    Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
    Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
    Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
    Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
    Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
    Belarus  SOLA Hanna
    Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
    Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna