World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



BOLLIET Marine

  Personal data
BOLLIET Marine

 More photos - 2

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  BOLLIET Marine
Country
France
Birthdate  1988-01-14
Height  163
Weight  52
Birthplace  Chambйry
Residence  La Motte en Bauges
Homeplace  La Motte en Bauges
Education  Terminale
Languages  French, English
Profession  Student
Marital Status  Cйlibataire
Hobbies  Mountain
First Year in Biathlon  2003
National team  2005
Coaches  Bouchet
Team сoach  Bouthiaux
Club  SC La Fйclaz
Website  
Rifle  Anschutz
Skis  Rossignol
Gloves  Exel
Goggles  CГ©bГ©
Ski poles  Exel
Sponsors  
Race suit  Odlo
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
      Results
      Shooting
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
    15/16 87.3 (62/71) 85.0 (17/20) 85.0 (17/20) 90.0 (18/20) 0.0 (0/0) 90.9 (10/11)
    14/15 81.6 (240/294) 87.5 (35/40) 80.0 (64/80) 85.0 (51/60) 85.0 (51/60) 72.2 (39/54)
    13/14 80.2 (260/324) 80.0 (48/60) 82.2 (74/90) 81.4 (114/140) 75.0 (15/20) 64.3 (9/14)
    12/13 81.1 (206/254) 90.0 (18/20) 81.1 (73/90) 80.0 (96/120) 0.0 (0/0) 79.2 (19/24)
    11/12 78.9 (168/213) 70.0 (28/40) 80.0 (64/80) 81.7 (49/60) 85.0 (17/20) 76.9 (10/13)
    10/11 78.6 (55/70) 85.0 (17/20) 80.0 (24/30) 70.0 (14/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
    08/09 80.0 (8/10) 0.0 (0/0) 80.0 (8/10) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
      Speed statistics by seasons
    Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
    2008/2009
    16.00
    2010/2011
    12.20
    2011/2012
    15.00
    2012/2013
    11.20
    2013/2014
    10.50
    2014/2015
    8.50
    2015/2016
    9.90
      Top results
      Junior world championship
    2007   Martell-Val Martello   Youth Women 3 x 6 km Relay 1
    2006   Presque Isle   Youth Women 3 x 6 km Relay 3
      European championship
    2008   Nove Mesto   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit 1
    2008   Nove Mesto   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 1
    2011   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Women 10 km Pursuit 2
    2009   Ufa   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 3
    2009   Ufa   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit 3
    2011   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
      World cup
    2015   Oberhof   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
    2012   Oberhof   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
      IBU Cup
    2015   Canmore   Mixed Relay 1
    2016   Brezno-Osrblie   Women 15 km Individual 1
    2016   Martell-Val Martello   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
    2007   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit 2
    2007   Forni Avoltri   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 2
    2008   Cesana San Sicario   Women 10 km Pursuit 2
    2016   Martell-Val Martello   Mixed Relay 2
    2006   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 3
    2008   Cesana San Sicario   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
    2008   Martell-Val Martello   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
    2009   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Women 10 km Pursuit 3
    2009   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
    2011   Osrblie   Women 15 km Individual 3
    2015   Canmore   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
    2015   Canmore   Women 15 km Individual 3
    2015   Canmore   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
    2015   Canmore   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
    2016   Martell-Val Martello   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
      Top-10 individual results
    2014   Oestersund   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 8
    2014   Oestersund   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 11
    2014   Oberhof   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 12
    2015   Oberhof   Women 12.5 km Mass WC 16
    2014   Pokljuka   Women 12.5 km Mass WC 16
    2012   Oberhof   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 16
    2015   Ruhpolding   Women 12.5 km Mass WC 17
    2013   Oberhof   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 17
    2014   Hochfilzen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 18
    2014   Oestersund   Women 15 km Individual WC 18
      World cup total
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS
    15/16 79 59 82 76
    14/15 34 41 40 33 22
    13/14 49 49 47 41
    12/13 50 49 56 40
    11/12 62 55 72 44
    10/11 97 85
    World Cup
    # Name Score
    1 WIERER Dorothea 793
    2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
    3 HERRMANN Denise 745
    4 OEBERG Hanna 741
    5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
    6 PREUSS Franziska 573
    7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
    8 SIMON Julia 551
    9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
    10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
    Overall ranking
    popular profile

    Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
    Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
    Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
    Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
    France  FOURCADE Martin
    Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
    Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
    Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
    Italy  WIERER Dorothea
    Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
    Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
    Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
    Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya