World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



TOBRELUTS Indrek

  Personal data
TOBRELUTS Indrek

 More photos - 1

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  TOBRELUTS Indrek
Country
Estonia
Birthdate  1976-04-05
Height  183
Weight  72
Birthplace  Tartu, EST
Residence  Elva, EST
Homeplace  Elva
Education  High School
Languages  Estonian
Profession  Student
Marital Status  Unmarried
Hobbies  rollerskating
First Year in Biathlon  1989
National team  1995
Coaches  Jüri Käen
Team сoach  Maris Cakars
Club  Estonian Agricultuarl University
Website  
Rifle  Baikal
Skis  Fischer
Gloves  Roeckl
Goggles  Casco
Ski poles  Swix
Sponsors  ISC, Viessmann, Selista Ehitus, Maag
Race suit  ISC
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
14/15 71.3 (67/94) 0.0 (0/0) 67.5 (27/40) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 74.1 (40/54)
13/14 70.7 (135/191) 90.0 (18/20) 63.3 (38/60) 82.5 (33/40) 0.0 (0/0) 64.8 (46/71)
12/13 69.9 (190/272) 68.3 (41/60) 71.4 (50/70) 75.0 (45/60) 0.0 (0/0) 65.9 (54/82)
11/12 74.6 (223/299) 83.3 (50/60) 71.3 (57/80) 76.3 (61/80) 0.0 (0/0) 69.6 (55/79)
10/11 76.3 (184/241) 76.7 (46/60) 70.0 (49/70) 81.7 (49/60) 0.0 (0/0) 78.4 (40/51)
09/10 76.2 (141/185) 0.0 (0/0) 82.9 (58/70) 78.3 (47/60) 0.0 (0/0) 65.5 (36/55)
08/09 70.5 (136/193) 67.5 (27/40) 71.4 (50/70) 80.0 (32/40) 0.0 (0/0) 62.8 (27/43)
07/08 71.3 (194/272) 65.0 (13/20) 72.5 (58/80) 70.0 (84/120) 0.0 (0/0) 75.0 (39/52)
06/07 74.1 (163/220) 71.7 (43/60) 78.3 (47/60) 73.3 (44/60) 0.0 (0/0) 72.5 (29/40)
05/06 81.1 (185/228) 75.0 (15/20) 81.7 (49/60) 81.0 (81/100) 0.0 (0/0) 83.3 (40/48)
04/05 74.5 (175/235) 73.3 (44/60) 77.1 (54/70) 88.3 (53/60) 0.0 (0/0) 53.3 (24/45)
03/04 80.7 (243/301) 85.0 (34/40) 78.6 (55/70) 82.0 (82/100) 82.5 (33/40) 76.5 (39/51)
02/03 79.2 (224/283) 75.0 (15/20) 83.8 (67/80) 73.0 (73/100) 0.0 (0/0) 83.1 (69/83)
01/02 78.4 (203/259) 77.5 (62/80) 81.7 (49/60) 71.7 (43/60) 0.0 (0/0) 83.1 (49/59)
00/01 73.3 (162/221) 85.0 (51/60) 70.0 (63/90) 77.5 (31/40) 0.0 (0/0) 54.8 (17/31)
99/00 77.3 (163/211) 83.3 (50/60) 80.0 (40/50) 75.0 (45/60) 0.0 (0/0) 68.3 (28/41)
98/99 75.4 (138/183) 80.0 (32/40) 70.0 (21/30) 75.0 (45/60) 0.0 (0/0) 75.5 (40/53)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
2008/2009
6.90
2009/2010
7.10
2010/2011
7.00
2011/2012
6.90
2012/2013
6.70
2013/2014
6.60
2014/2015
7.20
  Top-10 individual results
2004   Pokljuka   Men 10 km Sprint WC 5
2003   Lahti   Men 10 km Sprint WC 9
2002   Holmenkollen   Men 10 km Sprint WC 10
2004   Pokljuka   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 12
2001   Holmenkollen   Men 10 km Sprint WC 12
2004   Pokljuka   Men 15 km Mass WC 13
2006   Hochfilzen   Men 10 km Sprint WC 14
2004   Holmenkollen   Men 10 km Sprint WC 14
2001   Holmenkollen   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 14
2003   Holmenkollen   Men 10 km Sprint WC 16
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
12/13 76 68 77
11/12 59 57 56 62
10/11 84 52 93 82
09/10 79 65
08/09 98 84
07/08 85 68
06/07 62 45
05/06 84 73 74
04/05 75 55
03/04 31 51 28 31 28
02/03 45 29 55
01/02 62 58 41
00/01 55 44 57 40
99/00 56 47
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya