World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1230
2 LOGINOV Alexandr 854
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 DESTHIEUX Simon 831
5 PEIFFER Arnd 802
6 BOE Tarjei 724
7 DOLL Benedikt 705
8 EDER Simon 701
9 EBERHARD Julian 695
10 HOFER Lukas 694
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Minsk-Raubichi
2019-08-23 08:40 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



VILUKHINA Olga

  Personal data
VILUKHINA Olga

 More photos - 92

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  VILUKHINA Olga
Country
Russia
Birthdate  1988-03-22
Height  172
Weight  65
Birthplace  Mezhgorie, Bashkorstan, Russia
Residence  Mezhgorie, Bashkorstan, Russia
Homeplace  Novosibirsk, Russia
Education  Bashkiria state university, economy faculty
Languages  english a little
Profession  student
Marital Status  civil marriage
Hobbies  cars, internet, pets
First Year in Biathlon  2004
National team  2009
Coaches  V. Ivanov
Team сoach  
Club  Army
Website  www.vilukhina.org
Rifle  Би-7-4
Skis  Fischer
Gloves  Adidas
Goggles  Adidas
Ski poles  Swix
Sponsors  Russian railways
Race suit  Adidas
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
      Results
      Shooting
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
    13/14 90.6 (376/415) 90.0 (18/20) 94.4 (85/90) 87.8 (158/180) 93.8 (75/80) 88.9 (40/45)
    12/13 86.6 (402/464) 90.0 (54/60) 90.0 (81/90) 85.7 (120/140) 86.3 (69/80) 83.0 (78/94)
    11/12 84.8 (363/428) 80.0 (48/60) 91.1 (82/90) 82.1 (115/140) 85.0 (68/80) 86.2 (50/58)
    10/11 88.3 (53/60) 85.0 (17/20) 90.0 (18/20) 90.0 (18/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
    08/09 86.7 (26/30) 0.0 (0/0) 99.9 (10/10) 80.0 (16/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
      Speed statistics by seasons
    Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
    2008/2009
    6.40
    2010/2011
    13.50
    2011/2012
    5.90
    2012/2013
    7.70
    2013/2014
    6.50
      Top results
      World Championship
    2012   Ruhpolding   Women 10 km Pursuit 3
      Junior world championship
    2009   Canmore   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 2
    2008   Ruhpolding   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 3
      European championship
    2008   Nove Mesto   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 1
    2009   Ufa   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 1
    2009   Ufa   Junior Women 12.5 km Individual 1
    2009   Ufa   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit 1
    2009   Ufa   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 1
    2010   Otepaa   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
      World cup
    2011   Hochfilzen   Mixed Relay 1
    2012   Oberhof   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
    2012   Oestersund   Mixed Relay 1
    2013   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
    2013   Ruhpolding   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
    2013   Khanty Mansiysk   Women 10 km Pursuit 2
    2012   Hochfilzen   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
    2012   Oestersund   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
    2012   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
    2014   Holmenkollen   Women 10 km Pursuit 3
      IBU Cup
    2009   Idre   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
    2009   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
    2015   Obertilliach   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
    2016   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Mixed Relay 2
    2009   Obertilliach   Women 10 km Pursuit 3
    2015   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Single mixed relay 3
      Top-10 individual results
    2013   Khanty Mansiysk   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 2
    2012   Ruhpolding   Women 10 km Pursuit WCH 3
    2014   Holmenkollen   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 3
    2012   Oestersund   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 3
    2014   Holmenkollen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 4
    2013   Khanty Mansiysk   Women 12.5 km Mass WC 4
    2013   Khanty Mansiysk   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 4
    2013   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 4
    2012   Oestersund   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 4
    2013   Nove Mesto   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WCH 5
      World cup total
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS
    13/14 5 29 4 4 5
    12/13 12 15 12 7 15
    11/12 11 13 7 10 16
    10/11 66 45 63
    08/09 65 54 54
    World Cup
    # Name Score
    1 WIERER Dorothea 904
    2 VITTOZZI Lisa 882
    3 KUZMINA Anastasia 870
    4 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 855
    5 OEBERG Hanna 741
    6 FIALKOVA Paulina 687
    7 MAKARAINEN Kaisa 673
    8 HERRMANN Denise 611
    9 PREUSS Franziska 570
    10 HOJNISZ Monika 567
    Overall ranking
    popular profile

    Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
    Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
    Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
    Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
    Italy  WIERER Dorothea
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
    France  FOURCADE Martin
    Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
    Italy  VITTOZZI Lisa
    Ukraine  BEKH Ekaterina
    Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
    Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
    Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
    Slovakia  KUZMINA Anastasia
    Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya