World Cup
# Name Score
1 FOURCADE Martin 752
2 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 658
3 BOE Johannes Thingnes 630
4 BOE Tarjei 580
5 LOGINOV Alexandr 570
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 536
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 499
8 DOLL Benedikt 483
9 DALE Johannes 472
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 411
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMENOV Serhiy
SEMENOV Serhiy
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-20 15:15 (CET)
Single mixed relay

Nearest broadcast

World Championship, Antholz-Anterselva
2020-02-20 15:15 (CET)
Single mixed relay



VILUKHINA Olga

  Personal data
VILUKHINA Olga

 More photos - 92

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  VILUKHINA Olga
Country
Russia
Birthdate  1988-03-22
Height  172
Weight  65
Birthplace  Mezhgorie, Bashkorstan, Russia
Residence  Mezhgorie, Bashkorstan, Russia
Homeplace  Novosibirsk, Russia
Education  Bashkiria state university, economy faculty
Languages  english a little
Profession  student
Marital Status  civil marriage
Hobbies  cars, internet, pets
First Year in Biathlon  2004
National team  2009
Coaches  V. Ivanov
Team сoach  
Club  Army
Website  www.vilukhina.org
Rifle  Би-7-4
Skis  Fischer
Gloves  Adidas
Goggles  Adidas
Ski poles  Swix
Sponsors  Russian railways
Race suit  Adidas
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
      Results
      Shooting
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
    13/14 90.6 (376/415) 90.0 (18/20) 94.4 (85/90) 87.8 (158/180) 93.8 (75/80) 88.9 (40/45)
    12/13 86.6 (402/464) 90.0 (54/60) 90.0 (81/90) 85.7 (120/140) 86.3 (69/80) 83.0 (78/94)
    11/12 84.8 (363/428) 80.0 (48/60) 91.1 (82/90) 82.1 (115/140) 85.0 (68/80) 86.2 (50/58)
    10/11 88.3 (53/60) 85.0 (17/20) 90.0 (18/20) 90.0 (18/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
    08/09 86.7 (26/30) 0.0 (0/0) 99.9 (10/10) 80.0 (16/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
      Speed statistics by seasons
    Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
    2008/2009
    6.40
    2010/2011
    13.50
    2011/2012
    5.90
    2012/2013
    7.70
    2013/2014
    6.50
      Top results
      World Championship
    2012   Ruhpolding   Women 10 km Pursuit 3
      Junior world championship
    2006   Presque Isle   Youth Women 6 km Sprint 1
    2006   Presque Isle   Youth Women 3 x 6 km Relay 2
    2007   Martell-Val Martello   Youth Women 3 x 6 km Relay 2
    2009   Canmore   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 2
    2006   Presque Isle   Youth Women 7.5 km Pursuit 3
    2008   Ruhpolding   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 3
      European championship
    2008   Nove Mesto   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 1
    2009   Ufa   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 1
    2009   Ufa   Junior Women 12.5 km Individual 1
    2009   Ufa   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit 1
    2009   Ufa   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 1
    2010   Otepaa   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
      World cup
    2011   Hochfilzen   Mixed Relay 1
    2012   Oberhof   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
    2012   Oestersund   Mixed Relay 1
    2013   Khanty Mansiysk   Women 10 km Pursuit 2
    2013   Ruhpolding   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
    2013   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
    2012   Hochfilzen   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
    2012   Oestersund   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
    2012   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
    2014   Holmenkollen   Women 10 km Pursuit 3
      IBU Cup
    2009   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
    2009   Idre   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
    2015   Obertilliach   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
    2016   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Mixed Relay 2
    2009   Obertilliach   Women 10 km Pursuit 3
    2015   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Single mixed relay 3
      Top-10 individual results
    2013   Khanty Mansiysk   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 2
    2012   Ruhpolding   Women 10 km Pursuit WCH 3
    2014   Holmenkollen   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 3
    2012   Oestersund   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 3
    2014   Holmenkollen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 4
    2013   Khanty Mansiysk   Women 12.5 km Mass WC 4
    2013   Khanty Mansiysk   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 4
    2013   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 4
    2012   Oestersund   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 4
    2013   Nove Mesto   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WCH 5
      World cup total
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS
    13/14 5 29 4 4 5
    12/13 12 15 12 7 15
    11/12 11 13 7 10 16
    10/11 66 45 63
    08/09 65 54 54
    World Cup
    # Name Score
    1 WIERER Dorothea 665
    2 ECKHOFF Tiril 571
    3 OEBERG Hanna 565
    4 HERRMANN Denise 542
    5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 537
    6 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 436
    7 FIALKOVA Paulina 419
    8 BRAISAZ Justine 415
    9 SIMON Julia 401
    10 VITTOZZI Lisa 377
    Overall ranking
    popular profile

    Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
    Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
    Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
    Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
    France  FOURCADE Martin
    Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
    Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
    Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
    Italy  WIERER Dorothea
    Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
    Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
    Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
    Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya