World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



TAHE Tagne

  Personal data
TAHE Tagne

 There are no photos in galleries

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  TAHE Tagne
Country
Estonia
Birthdate  1985-09-03
Height  172
Weight  62
Birthplace  Vastseliina
Residence  Vastseliina
Homeplace  Vastseliina
Education  student
Languages  english
Profession  student
Marital Status  single
Hobbies  biathlon
First Year in Biathlon  1995
National team  2002
Coaches  Tähe
Team сoach  Zahkna
Club  Vastseliina Sportclub
Website  
Rifle  Baikal
Skis  Fischer
Gloves  Roeckl
Goggles  Casco
Ski poles  Exel
Sponsors  Viessmann, ISC
Race suit  ISC
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
07/08 30.0 (3/10) 0.0 (0/0) 30.0 (3/10) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
06/07 69.8 (81/116) 77.5 (31/40) 70.0 (28/40) 75.0 (15/20) 0.0 (0/0) 43.8 (7/16)
05/06 65.0 (13/20) 0.0 (0/0) 65.0 (13/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
04/05 68.8 (55/80) 75.0 (30/40) 62.5 (25/40) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
03/04 58.6 (41/70) 50.0 (10/20) 62.0 (31/50) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
02/03 70.0 (7/10) 0.0 (0/0) 70.0 (7/10) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
01/02 50.0 (5/10) 0.0 (0/0) 50.0 (5/10) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
  Top results
  Junior world championship
2005   Kontiolahti   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 3
  Top-10 individual results
2007   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WCH 52
2007   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 10 km Pursuit WCH 54
2004   Fort Kent   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 60
2007   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 15 km Individual WCH 63
2004   Lake Placid   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 64
2007   Lahti   Women 15 km Individual WC 67
2006   Kontiolahti   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 70
2006   Holmenkollen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 72
2005   Oberhof   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 75
2002   Lahti   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 75
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya