World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit

  Personal data
ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit

 More photos - 2

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  ANDREASSEN Gunn Margit
Country
Norway
Birthdate  1973-07-23
Height  177
Weight  60
Birthplace  Kristiansand, NOR
Residence  Birkeland, NOR
Homeplace  
Education  Collage and ex.phil
Languages  Norwegian, English, German
Profession  Student
Marital Status  Unmarried
Hobbies  Art
First Year in Biathlon  1986
National team  
Coaches  
Team сoach  
Club  Birkenes
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
07/08 87.7 (64/73) 90.0 (18/20) 85.0 (17/20) 95.0 (19/20) 0.0 (0/0) 76.9 (10/13)
06/07 86.2 (231/268) 86.7 (52/60) 88.6 (62/70) 88.0 (88/100) 0.0 (0/0) 76.3 (29/38)
05/06 82.1 (142/173) 77.5 (31/40) 87.5 (35/40) 90.0 (18/20) 90.0 (18/20) 75.5 (40/53)
03/04 81.9 (349/426) 86.7 (52/60) 80.0 (72/90) 81.3 (130/160) 81.3 (65/80) 83.3 (30/36)
02/03 86.0 (387/450) 93.3 (56/60) 82.2 (74/90) 89.2 (107/120) 90.0 (72/80) 78.0 (78/100)
01/02 85.8 (376/438) 90.0 (72/80) 81.4 (57/70) 85.6 (137/160) 83.3 (50/60) 88.2 (60/68)
00/01 84.0 (347/413) 77.5 (62/80) 80.0 (80/100) 87.5 (105/120) 87.5 (70/80) 90.9 (30/33)
99/00 84.3 (392/465) 85.0 (51/60) 85.0 (68/80) 86.1 (155/180) 85.0 (68/80) 76.9 (50/65)
98/99 89.3 (293/328) 90.0 (54/60) 88.6 (62/70) 91.7 (110/120) 95.0 (19/20) 82.8 (48/58)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
  Top results
  Olympic games
2002   Salt Lake City   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 2
1998   Nagano   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 3
  World Championship
1995   Antholz-Anterselva   Women Team 1
1997   Osrblie   Women Team 1
2004   Oberhof   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
1997   Osrblie   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 2
1995   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 3
2003   Khanty Mansiysk   Women 15 km Individual 3
  World cup
1993   Bad Gastein   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 1
1999   Lake Placid   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
1999   Hochfilzen   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2000   Hochfilzen   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2001   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2003   Kontiolahti   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2005   Oestersund   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
2005   Hochfilzen   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
1996   Hochfilzen   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 2
1997   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
1998   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
2001   Pokljuka   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
2002   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
2002   Oestersund   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
2002   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 10 km Pursuit 2
2002   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 15 km Individual 2
1993   Bad Gastein   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
1993   Lillehammer   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 3
1996   Oestersund   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
1996   Holmenkollen   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
1996   Oestersund   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
1996   Pokljuka   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 3
1998   Ruhpolding   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
2002   Osrblie   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
2002   Ruhpolding   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
2003   Ruhpolding   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
2004   Ruhpolding   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
  IBU Cup
2007   Torsby   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
  Top-10 individual results
2002   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 2
2002   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 15 km Individual WC 2
2003   Khanty Mansiysk   Women 15 km Individual WCH 3
1996   Oestersund   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 3
1993   Bad Gastein   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 3
2003   Osrblie   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 4
1999   Osrblie   Women 12.5 km Mass WC 4
1997   Osrblie   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WCH 5
2003   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 12.5 km Mass WC 5
2001   Pokljuka   Women 12.5 km Mass WCH 6
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
07/08 56 29
06/07 49 40 56 41
05/06 49 38 59 47 39
03/04 13 13 13 12 16
02/03 14 4 25 17 12
01/02 10 5 23 10 7
00/01 23 24 32 21 8
99/00 16 51 17 14 14
98/99 25 18 27 18 30
97/98 32 25 28 36
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna