World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



SKLENAR Jason

  Personal data
SKLENAR Jason

 There are no photos in galleries

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  SKLENAR Jason
Country
United Kingdom
Birthdate  1970-03-27
Height  180
Weight  74
Birthplace  Cheltenham, GBR
Residence  Cheltenham
Homeplace  
Education  
Languages  
Profession  Soldier
Marital Status  Unmarried
Hobbies  
First Year in Biathlon  
National team  0
Coaches  
Team сoach  
Club  
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
03/04 69.4 (68/98) 0.0 (0/0) 70.0 (49/70) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 67.9 (19/28)
02/03 75.4 (52/69) 0.0 (0/0) 73.3 (22/30) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 76.9 (30/39)
01/02 76.0 (158/208) 77.5 (31/40) 75.0 (60/80) 99.9 (20/20) 0.0 (0/0) 69.1 (47/68)
00/01 73.5 (150/204) 76.7 (46/60) 70.0 (56/80) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 75.0 (48/64)
99/00 79.2 (141/178) 80.0 (32/40) 78.3 (47/60) 82.5 (33/40) 0.0 (0/0) 76.3 (29/38)
98/99 83.4 (171/205) 85.0 (17/20) 84.4 (76/90) 80.0 (48/60) 0.0 (0/0) 85.7 (30/35)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
  Top-10 individual results
1999   Holmenkollen   Men 10 km Sprint WC 32
2000   Khanty Mansiysk   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 36
2000   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 10 km Sprint WC 38
1999   Holmenkollen   Men 20 km Individual WCH 40
2002   Oestersund   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 40
2000   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 40
1999   Holmenkollen   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 40
1995   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 10 km Sprint WCH 41
1999   Lake Placid   Men 10 km Sprint WC 46
1996   Oestersund   Men 20 km Individual WC 47
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya