World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 636
2 JACQUELIN Emilien 501
3 BOE Tarjei 486
4 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 484
5 BOE Johannes Thingnes 440
6 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 433
7 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 432
8 LOGINOV Alexandr 413
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 409
10 SMOLSKI Anton 404
Overall ranking
Last photo
DZHIMA Yuliia
DZHIMA Yuliia
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

European Championship, Arber
2022-01-26 10:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

European Championship, Arber
2022-01-26 10:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual



MIKKELSPLASS Hildegunn

  Personal data
MIKKELSPLASS Hildegunn

 There are no photos in galleries

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  MIKKELSPLASS Hildegunn
Country
Norway
Birthdate  1969-04-16
Height  168
Weight  62
Birthplace  Drammen
Residence  Nesbyen
Homeplace  
Education  Education
Languages  Norwegian
Profession  Student
Marital Status  Married
Hobbies  Orienteering
First Year in Biathlon  1983
National team  
Coaches  
Team сoach  
Club  Simostranda I.L.
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
  Top results
  World Championship
1994   Canmore   Women Team 2
1998   Hochfilzen   Women Team 2
1995   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 3
  World cup
1993   Kontiolahti   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 1
1993   Oestersund   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 1
1993   Bad Gastein   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 1
1994   Bad Gastein   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
1994   Pokljuka   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 1
1991   Oberhof   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 2
1992   Fagernes   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 2
1993   Pokljuka   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 2
1993   Bad Gastein   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
1994   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 2
1994   Bad Gastein   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 2
1995   Lahti   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 2
1995   Holmenkollen   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 2
1996   Hochfilzen   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 2
1997   Oberhof   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
1991   Oberhof   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
1991   Canmore   Women Team 3
1992   Ruhpolding   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 3
1993   Lillehammer   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 3
1994   Canmore   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 3
1996   Pokljuka   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 3
1996   Brezno-Osrblie   Women 15 km Individual 3
1996   Holmenkollen   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
1996   Oestersund   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
  Top-10 individual results
1994   Bad Gastein   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 1
1997   Oberhof   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 2
1993   Bad Gastein   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 2
1996   Brezno-Osrblie   Women 15 km Individual WC 3
1991   Oberhof   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 3
1993   Pokljuka   Women 15 km Individual WC 4
1996   Holmenkollen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 5
1995   Ruhpolding   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 5
1996   Ruhpolding   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WCH 6
1996   Pokljuka   Women 15 km Individual WC 6
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
97/98 72 58
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 651
2 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
3 OEBERG Elvira Karin 563
4 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 487
5 OEBERG Hanna 482
6 WIERER Dorothea 430
7 BRAISAZ Justine 425
8 SOLA Hanna 420
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 407
10 BESCOND Anais 399
Overall ranking


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna