World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 984
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 736
3 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 717
4 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 707
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 706
6 BOE Tarjei 601
7 DESTHIEUX Simon 590
8 DOLL Benedikt 557
9 BAKKEN Sivert Guttorm 553
10 LESSER Erik 535
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification

Nearest broadcast

Summer WC, Ruhpolding
2022-08-25 12:00 (CET)
Junior men Super sprint Qualification



KRISTIANSEN Elin

  Personal data
KRISTIANSEN Elin

 There are no photos in galleries

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  KRISTIANSEN Elin
Country
Norway
Birthdate  1968-07-09
Height  
Weight  
Birthplace  
Residence  Slettas
Homeplace  
Education  
Languages  
Profession  
Marital Status  Unmarried
Hobbies  Accordion
First Year in Biathlon  1982
National team  
Coaches  
Team сoach  
Club  
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
  Top results
  World Championship
1995   Antholz-Anterselva   Women Team 1
1988   Chamonix   Women 15 km Individual 2
1988   Chamonix   Women 3x7.5 km Relay 2
1989   Feistritz   Women Team 2
1989   Holmenkollen   Women 3x7.5 km Relay 2
1989   Holmenkollen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
  World cup
1988   Holmenkollen   Women 15 km Individual 1
1988   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 6 km Sprint competition 1
1988   Jyvaskyla   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 1
1991   Oberhof   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
1992   Novosibirsk   Women 15 km Individual 1
1993   Bad Gastein   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 1
1993   Pokljuka   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
1993   Oestersund   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 1
1993   Kontiolahti   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 1
1994   Pokljuka   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 1
1988   Holmenkollen   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 2
1989   Steinkjer   Women Team 2
1989   Borovetz   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 2
1991   Oberhof   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 2
1992   Fagernes   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 2
1993   Pokljuka   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 2
1994   Bad Gastein   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 2
1994   Bad Gastein   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
1995   Lahti   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 2
1988   Holmenkollen   Women 6 km Sprint competition 3
1988   Jyvaskyla   Women 15 km Individual 3
1989   Borovetz   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
1989   Hameenlinna   Women Team 3
1989   Steinkjer   Women 15 km Individual 3
1989   Oestersund   Women 3x7.5 km Relay 3
1991   Canmore   Women Team 3
1991   Canmore   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
1991   Holmenkollen   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 3
1991   Hochfilzen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
1991   Hochfilzen   Women 15 km Individual 3
1995   Lillehammer   Women 4x7.5 km Relay 3
  Top-10 individual results
1993   Pokljuka   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 1
1992   Novosibirsk   Women 15 km Individual WC 1
1991   Oberhof   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 1
1988   Holmenkollen   Women 15 km Individual WC 1
1988   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 6 km Sprint competition WC 1
1988   Chamonix   Women 15 km Individual WCH 2
1994   Bad Gastein   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 2
1989   Holmenkollen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WCH 3
1991   Hochfilzen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 3
1991   Hochfilzen   Women 15 km Individual WC 3
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 957
2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 823
3 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 684
4 OEBERG Hanna 661
5 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 642
6 HERRMANN Denise 589
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 589
8 BRAISAZ-BOUCHET Justine 581
9 WIERER Dorothea 577
10 DAVIDOVA Marketa 560
Overall ranking
formula1


popular profile

Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
Belarus  SOLA Hanna
Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna