World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



FIANDINO Roberta

  Personal data
FIANDINO Roberta

 More photos - 1

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  FIANDINO Roberta
Country
Italy
Birthdate  1985-10-17
Height  170
Weight  58
Birthplace  
Residence  Festiona
Homeplace  
Education  
Languages  Italiano
Profession  Militar
Marital Status  No married
Hobbies  
First Year in Biathlon  
National team  
Coaches  
Team сoach  Montello,Inderst
Club  C.S.ESERCITO
Website  
Rifle  Anschutz
Skis  Fischer
Gloves  Leki
Goggles  Rudy Project
Ski poles  Leki
Sponsors  
Race suit  Fila
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
12/13 75.0 (15/20) 0.0 (0/0) 75.0 (15/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
11/12 78.5 (51/65) 90.0 (18/20) 76.7 (23/30) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 66.7 (10/15)
10/11 73.9 (34/46) 85.0 (17/20) 80.0 (8/10) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 56.3 (9/16)
09/10 74.4 (119/160) 76.7 (46/60) 71.7 (43/60) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 75.0 (30/40)
08/09 85.8 (211/246) 85.0 (68/80) 86.7 (52/60) 85.0 (51/60) 0.0 (0/0) 87.0 (40/46)
07/08 83.9 (219/261) 83.3 (50/60) 83.8 (67/80) 86.7 (52/60) 0.0 (0/0) 82.0 (50/61)
06/07 77.5 (172/222) 78.3 (47/60) 72.9 (51/70) 85.0 (34/40) 0.0 (0/0) 76.9 (40/52)
05/06 90.5 (19/21) 0.0 (0/0) 90.0 (9/10) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 90.9 (10/11)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
2008/2009
15.30
2009/2010
14.70
2010/2011
15.60
2011/2012
20.60
2012/2013
16.60
  Top results
  European championship
2011   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
  IBU Cup
2005   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 2
2007   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Women 10 km Pursuit 2
2007   Forni Avoltri   Women 3x7.5 km Relay 3
2011   Obertilliach   Mixed Relay 3
  Top-10 individual results
2009   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 16
2007   Pokljuka   Women 15 km Individual WC 24
2011   Khanty Mansiysk   Women 15 km Individual WCH 25
2008   Oestersund   Women 15 km Individual WCH 25
2007   Hochfilzen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 29
2008   Oestersund   Women 10 km Pursuit WCH 36
2008   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 36
2007   Hochfilzen   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 40
2012   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 41
2009   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 41
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
10/11 86 51
08/09 78 70
07/08 61 39 67
World Cup
# Name Score
1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
3 PREUSS Franziska 840
4 OEBERG Hanna 826
5 WIERER Dorothea 821
6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
10 HERRMANN Denise 667
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya