World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
SEMERENKO Valj
SEMERENKO Valj
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2020-03-25 00:00 (CET)
Women Super sprint Qualification



SUSLAVICIUS Rokas

  Personal data
SUSLAVICIUS Rokas

 There are no photos in galleries

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  SUSLAVICIUS Rokas
Country
Lithuania
Birthdate  1990-06-17
Height  180
Weight  65
Birthplace  Vilnius
Residence  Vilnius
Homeplace  Vilnius
Education  School/Gymnasium
Languages  English, german, Russian
Profession   -
Marital Status  Single
Hobbies  Crossword
First Year in Biathlon  2004
National team  2005
Coaches  Sabaliauskas
Team сoach  Sabaliauskas
Club  Instinktas
Website  www.biathlonLTU.com
Rifle  Bi 7-2
Skis  FISHER, MATSCHUTZ
Gloves  VARIED
Goggles  BRIKO
Ski poles  EXCEL
Sponsors  
Race suit  BRIKO, SALOMON
  Results
  Shooting
Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
17/18 50.0 (5/10) 0.0 (0/0) 50.0 (5/10) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
16/17 64.1 (25/39) 0.0 (0/0) 60.0 (6/10) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 65.5 (19/29)
15/16 66.3 (69/104) 0.0 (0/0) 80.0 (24/30) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 60.8 (45/74)
14/15 68.0 (68/100) 70.0 (14/20) 60.0 (6/10) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 68.6 (48/70)
13/14 70.0 (7/10) 0.0 (0/0) 70.0 (7/10) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
12/13 73.3 (22/30) 70.0 (14/20) 80.0 (8/10) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
09/10 48.2 (27/56) 0.0 (0/0) 40.0 (4/10) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 50.0 (23/46)
  Speed statistics by seasons
Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
2009/2010
32.40
2012/2013
26.30
2013/2014
31.40
2014/2015
24.90
2015/2016
20.00
2016/2017
20.60
2017/2018
29.90
  Top-10 individual results
2016   Canmore   Men 10 km Sprint WC 82
2016   Presque Isle   Men 10 km Sprint WC 86
2014   Kontiolahti   Men 10 km Sprint WC 87
2013   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 10 km Sprint WC 98
2016   Ruhpolding   Men 10 km Sprint WC 100
2017   Oberhof   Men 10 km Sprint WC 101
2018   Holmenkollen   Men 10 km Sprint WC 103
2015   Kontiolahti   Men 10 km Sprint WCH 109
2015   Kontiolahti   Men 20 km Individual WCH 113
2013   Nove Mesto   Men 20 km Individual WCH 117
  World cup total
Season ALL IN SP PU MS
World Cup
# Name Score
1 WIERER Dorothea 793
2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
3 HERRMANN Denise 745
4 OEBERG Hanna 741
5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
6 PREUSS Franziska 573
7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
8 SIMON Julia 551
9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
Overall ranking
popular profile

Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
France  FOURCADE Martin
Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
Italy  WIERER Dorothea
Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya