World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 913
2 FOURCADE Martin 911
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 843
4 BOE Tarjei 740
5 JACQUELIN Emilien 726
6 DESTHIEUX Simon 672
7 LOGINOV Alexandr 629
8 DOLL Benedikt 613
9 DALE Johannes 576
10 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 566
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Summer Championship of Ukraine, Chernihiv
2020-09-26 09:15 (CET)
Mixed Relay

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Oestersund
2020-12-03 13:30 (CET)
Men 10 km Sprint



JOHANIDESOVA Lea

  Personal data
JOHANIDESOVA Lea

 More photos - 2

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  JOHANIDESOVA Lea
Country
Czech Republic
Birthdate  1989-12-21
Height  164
Weight  49
Birthplace  Ъstн nad Orlicн
Residence  JABLONEC NAD NISOU
Homeplace  Ceskб Trebovб
Education  strednГ­
Languages  anglictina
Profession  studentka
Marital Status  svobodnб
Hobbies  sport, hudba
First Year in Biathlon  2000
National team  2006
Coaches  Sikola
Team сoach  Zdenek Vitek
Club  Klub biatlonu OEZ Letohrad
Website  
Rifle  22 LONG
Skis  Fischer
Gloves  ROECKL
Goggles  Casco
Ski poles  Exel
Sponsors  
Race suit  Atex
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
      Results
      Shooting
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
    17/18 96.0 (48/50) 95.0 (38/40) 99.9 (10/10) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
    16/17 66.7 (10/15) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 66.7 (10/15)
    13/14 85.0 (51/60) 0.0 (0/0) 87.5 (35/40) 80.0 (16/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
    11/12 77.2 (98/127) 75.0 (30/40) 76.0 (38/50) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 81.1 (30/37)
    10/11 90.6 (29/32) 0.0 (0/0) 95.0 (19/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 83.3 (10/12)
      Speed statistics by seasons
    Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
    2010/2011
    30.10
    2011/2012
    26.30
    2013/2014
    21.20
    2017/2018
    20.10
      Top results
      European championship
    2013   Bansko   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
      IBU Cup
    2017   Brezno-Osrblie   Women 10 km Pursuit 2
    2008   Arber   Junior Women 12.5 km Individual 3
    2008   Arber   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 3
    2016   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Single mixed relay 3
      Top-10 individual results
    2014   Pokljuka   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 42
    2014   Pokljuka   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 48
    2011   Oberhof   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 49
    2017   Oestersund   Women 15 km Individual WC 62
    2014   Kontiolahti   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 64
    2018   Ruhpolding   Women 15 km Individual WC 66
    2012   Oberhof   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 66
    2017   Oestersund   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 67
    2012   Nove Mesto   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 71
    2012   Nove Mesto   Women 15 km Individual WC 74
      World cup total
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS
    World Cup
    # Name Score
    1 WIERER Dorothea 793
    2 ECKHOFF Tiril 786
    3 HERRMANN Denise 745
    4 OEBERG Hanna 741
    5 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 597
    6 PREUSS Franziska 573
    7 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 554
    8 SIMON Julia 551
    9 BRAISAZ Justine 547
    10 VITTOZZI Lisa 528
    Overall ranking
    popular profile

    Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
    Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
    Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
    Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
    France  FOURCADE Martin
    Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
    Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
    Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
    Italy  WIERER Dorothea
    Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
    Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
    Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
    Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya