World Cup
# Name Score
1 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 581
2 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 484
3 JACQUELIN Emilien 470
4 BOE Tarjei 404
5 CHRISTIANSEN Vetle Sjastad 378
6 LOGINOV Alexandr 377
7 SMOLSKI Anton 359
8 DESTHIEUX Simon 345
9 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 344
10 BOE Johannes Thingnes 343
Overall ranking
Last photo
PRYMA Artem<br>PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro<br>DUDCHENKO Anton
PRYMA Artem
PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
DUDCHENKO Anton
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Junior Open European Championships, Pokljuka
2022-01-19 10:30 (CET)
Junior Women 12.5 km Individual

Nearest broadcast

World Cup, Antholz-Anterselva
2022-01-20 14:15 (CET)
Men 20 km Individual



TSVETAU Vitali

  Personal data
TSVETAU Vitali

 There are no photos in galleries

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  TSVETAU Vitali
Country
Belarus
Birthdate  1988-01-28
Height  
Weight  
Birthplace  
Residence  
Homeplace  
Education  
Languages  
Profession  
Marital Status  
Hobbies  
First Year in Biathlon  
National team  
Coaches  
Team сoach  
Club  
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
      Results
      Shooting
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
    09/10 86.0 (43/50) 75.0 (15/20) 90.0 (9/10) 95.0 (19/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
      Speed statistics by seasons
    Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
    2009/2010
    7.20
      Top results
      Junior world championship
    2009   Canmore   Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay 3
      European championship
    2009   Ufa   Junior Men 4 x 7.5 km Relay 3
      Top-10 individual results
    2010   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 12.5 km Pursuit WC 36
    2010   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 10 km Sprint WC 43
    2010   Antholz-Anterselva   Men 20 km Individual WC 60
      World cup total
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS
    09/10 111 78
    World Cup
    # Name Score
    1 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 651
    2 OEBERG Elvira Karin 563
    3 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 499
    4 OEBERG Hanna 482
    5 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 451
    6 SOLA Hanna 407
    7 BESCOND Anais 371
    8 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 359
    9 DAVIDOVA Marketa 334
    10 WIERER Dorothea 330
    Overall ranking


    popular profile

    Ukraine  BILOSYUK Olena
    Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
    Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
    Ukraine  NASYKO Denys
    Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
    Ukraine  TSYMBAL Bogdan
    Ukraine  DUDCHENKO Anton
    Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
    Ukraine  PETRENKO Iryna
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
    Belarus  ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara
    Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya
    Belarus  SOLA Hanna
    Austria  HAUSER Lisa Theresa
    Ukraine  KRYVONOS Anna