World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



DÖLL Juliane

  Personal data
DÖLL Juliane

 More photos - 5

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  DÖLL Juliane
Country
Germany
Birthdate  1986-07-08
Height  
Weight  
Birthplace  Schmalkalden, Deutschland
Residence  WSV Oberhof 05
Homeplace  Floh-Seligenthal
Education  Bundespolizeischule in Bad Endorf
Languages  German, English
Profession  Polizeimeisteranwäterin
Marital Status  not married
Hobbies  reading, history
First Year in Biathlon  2005
National team  2009
Coaches  Gerald Hönig
Team сoach  
Club  WSV Oberhof 05
Website  
Rifle  ANSCHUTZ
Skis  FISCHER
Gloves  ROECKL
Goggles  RUDY PROJECT
Ski poles  EXEL
Sponsors  Techem AG , E.ON Ruhrgas AG , Deutsche Kreditbank AG , PROFELAN-Salbe
Race suit  ADIDAS
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
      Results
      Shooting
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
    12/13 70.0 (7/10) 0.0 (0/0) 70.0 (7/10) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
    11/12 60.0 (6/10) 0.0 (0/0) 60.0 (6/10) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
    10/11 81.5 (106/130) 83.3 (50/60) 83.3 (25/30) 77.5 (31/40) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
    09/10 86.5 (173/200) 90.0 (54/60) 76.7 (46/60) 91.7 (55/60) 90.0 (18/20) 0.0 (0/0)
    08/09 82.5 (99/120) 85.0 (17/20) 82.5 (33/40) 81.7 (49/60) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
    07/08 80.0 (24/30) 0.0 (0/0) 80.0 (8/10) 80.0 (16/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
      Speed statistics by seasons
    Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
    2008/2009
    6.80
    2009/2010
    10.30
    2010/2011
    11.90
    2011/2012
    14.10
    2012/2013
    14.00
      Top results
      Junior world championship
    2007   Martell-Val Martello   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 1
    2007   Martell-Val Martello   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit 3
      European championship
    2009   Ufa   Women 15 km Individual 1
    2010   Otepaa   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
    2011   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Women 10 km Pursuit 1
    2011   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
    2011   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Women 15 km Individual 1
    2008   Nove Mesto   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
    2012   Osrblie   Women 15 km Individual 2
    2009   Ufa   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
    2011   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
    2012   Osrblie   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
      IBU Cup
    2006   Obertilliach   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 1
    2006   Obertilliach   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 1
    2006   Obertilliach   Junior Women 10 km Pursuit 1
    2006   Obertilliach   Junior Women 7.5 km Sprint 1
    2007   Forni Avoltri   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 1
    2007   Obertilliach   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
    2007   Torsby   Women 10 km Pursuit 1
    2008   Arber   Women 15 km Individual 1
    2008   Brezno-Osrblie   Women 4x6 km Relay 1
    2008   Brezno-Osrblie   Women 10 km Pursuit 1
    2008   Brezno-Osrblie   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
    2008   Idre   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
    2009   Altenberg   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
    2009   Idre   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
    2010   Haute Maurienne   Women 10 km Pursuit 1
    2011   Nove Mesto   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
    2012   Altenberg   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 1
    2007   Geilo   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
    2008   Martell-Val Martello   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
    2008   Martell-Val Martello   Women 10 km Pursuit 2
    2009   Osrblie   Women 15 km Individual 2
    2009   Osrblie   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
    2011   Annecy-Le Grand Bornand   Women 10 km Pursuit 2
    2011   Annecy-Le Grand Bornand   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
    2012   Canmore   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 2
    2012   Haute Maurienne   Women 4x6 km Relay 2
    2007   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
    2007   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Women 10 km Pursuit 3
    2007   Torsby   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
    2009   Idre   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
    2010   Haute Maurienne   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
    2011   Nove Mesto   Women 15 km Individual 3
    2012   Canmore   Women 7.5 Km Sprint 3
      Top-10 individual results
    2009   Osrblie   Women 15 km Individual WC 12
    2010   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 15 km Individual WC 13
    2009   Khanty Mansiysk   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 14
    2009   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 14
    2011   Ruhpolding   Women 15 km Individual WC 16
    2009   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 18
    2010   Antholz-Anterselva   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 20
    2009   Trondheim   Women 10 km Pursuit WC 20
    2009   Vancouver   Women 15 km Individual WC 20
    2010   Ruhpolding   Women 12.5 km Mass WC 23
      World cup total
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS
    10/11 60 40 69 63
    09/10 40 21 65 36 38
    08/09 46 54 51 32
    07/08 75 66
    World Cup
    # Name Score
    1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
    2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
    3 PREUSS Franziska 840
    4 OEBERG Hanna 826
    5 WIERER Dorothea 821
    6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
    7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
    8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
    9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
    10 HERRMANN Denise 667
    Overall ranking
    popular profile

    Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
    Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
    Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
    Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
    France  FOURCADE Martin
    Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
    Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
    Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
    Italy  WIERER Dorothea
    Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
    Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
    Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
    Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya