World Cup
# Name Score
1 BOE Johannes Thingnes 1052
2 LAEGREID Sturla Holm 1039
3 FILLON MAILLET Quentin 930
4 BOE Tarjei 893
5 DALE Johannes 843
6 SAMUELSSON Sebastian 817
7 JACQUELIN Emilien 812
8 HOFER Lukas 753
9 DESTHIEUX Simon 724
10 PONSILUOMA Martin 713
Overall ranking
Last photo
All photos
Biathlon links
Contacts
Biathlon events
World Cup
IBU Cup
Junior World Cup
Results
Nation Cup
IBU Nations cup
Shooting
Speed statistics
Biathlon statistics
Team Ukraine
Autograph cards
Paraphernalia
Photos
Personal photos
Profiles
Biathlon wallpapers
Biathlon photos
registration
Register
Log in
next race

Championship of Ukraine, Bukovel
2021-03-27 10:30 (CET)
Men 15 km Mass



PREUSSLER Anne

  Personal data
PREUSSLER Anne

 There are no photos in galleries

If you see mistakes or have any additional information, you can send it to us using this form.
Name  PREUSSLER Anne
Country
Germany
Birthdate  1985-03-09
Height  
Weight  
Birthplace  
Residence  
Homeplace  
Education  
Languages  
Profession  
Marital Status  
Hobbies  
First Year in Biathlon  
National team  
Coaches  
Team сoach  
Club  
Website  
Rifle  
Skis  Rossignol
Gloves  
Goggles  
Ski poles  
Sponsors  
Race suit  
  Users evaluation
Drag your mouse over the image to see race information
      Results
      Shooting
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS RL
    08/09 85.0 (51/60) 90.0 (36/40) 75.0 (15/20) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0) 0.0 (0/0)
      Speed statistics by seasons
    Average time gap per kilometer from average time of five best results in SPRINT races (in seconds)
    2008/2009
    12.10
      Top results
      Junior world championship
    2004   Haute Maurienne   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 1
    2005   Kontiolahti   Junior Women 12.5 km Individual 1
    2003   Koscielisko   Youth Women 3 x 6 km Relay 2
    2005   Kontiolahti   Junior Women 3 x 6 km Relay 2
    2002   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Youth Women 3 x 6 km Relay 3
      European championship
    2009   Ufa   Women 15 km Individual 2
    2009   Ufa   Women 4x6 km Relay 3
      IBU Cup
    2009   Altenberg   Women 15 km Individual 2
    2009   Ridnaun-Val Ridanna   Women 15 km Individual 2
      Top-10 individual results
    2008   Hochfilzen   Women 15 km Individual WC 23
    2008   Oestersund   Women 15 km Individual WC 24
    2008   Hochfilzen   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 51
    2008   Oestersund   Women 7.5 Km Sprint WC 62
      World cup total
    Season ALL IN SP PU MS
    08/09 74 38
    World Cup
    # Name Score
    1 ECKHOFF Tiril 1152
    2 OLSBU ROEISELAND Marte 963
    3 PREUSS Franziska 840
    4 OEBERG Hanna 826
    5 WIERER Dorothea 821
    6 HAUSER Lisa Theresa 818
    7 ALIMBEKAVA Dzinara 734
    8 TANDREVOLD Ingrid Landmark 707
    9 CHEVALIER ANAIS-BOUCHET 677
    10 HERRMANN Denise 667
    Overall ranking
    popular profile

    Russia  LOGINOV Alexandr
    Finland  MAKARAINEN Kaisa
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Valj
    Norway  BJOERNDALEN Ole Einar
    Ukraine  DZHIMA Yuliia
    Ukraine  SEMERENKO Vita
    France  FOURCADE Martin
    Belarus  KRYUKO Iryna
    Norway  SVENDSEN Emil Hegle
    Ukraine  BLASHKO Darya
    Italy  WIERER Dorothea
    Ukraine  PIDRUCHNUY Dmytro
    Norway  BOE Johannes Thingnes
    Belarus  DOMRACHEVA Darya
    Ukraine  MERKUSHYNA Anastasiya